Karlstad Inline

.

13-06-09

Resultatlista Inlines DamerReturn
Plats Namn Klubb                 Tid
1Gustafsson,Helena Skellefteå AIK Cykel 17:32,0 + 00:00,0
2Östlund,Johanna Hagaströms SK 19:48,8 + 02:16,8
3Hölsä,Jouni Varbergs RSK 23:12,2 + 05:40,2
4Bjurhed,Elisabeth Karlskoga 23:17,4 + 05:45,4
5Nilsson,Heléne Bore Biathlon 23:31,3 + 05:59,3
6Hallberg,Amanda Hagaströms SK 23:35,8 + 06:03,8
7Jonasson,Therese Räddningstjänsten Karlstad 24:57,2 + 07:25,2
8Dahlman,Linda IF Friskis & Svettis 25:00,0 + 07:28,0
9Åslund,Catrin Forsmans Återvinning 25:09,3 + 07:37,3
10Maxstadh,Elin Karlstad 25:29,2 + 07:57,2
11Nilsson,Gunilla Karlstad Kommun 26:13,9 + 08:41,9
12Lundmark,Maria Skoghalls Bruks Fritidsförenin 26:46,9 + 09:14,9
13Andersson,Christine Karlstad Kommun 27:07,7 + 09:35,7
14Magnusson,Renée Årjäng 27:37,9 + 10:05,9
15Johansson,Nathalie Malung 28:03,7 + 10:31,7
16Ewen,Jenny Edsvalla 28:49,5 + 11:17,5
17Hjalmarsson,Birgitta Dala Active Skaters 28:51,4 + 11:19,4
18Hasewinkel,Catrin E-clic Värmland 29:43,6 + 12:11,6
19Fräjdin,Ulrika Kil 30:02,1 + 12:30,1
20Stoltz,Ann Mari The Packaging Arena 30:23,8 + 12:51,8
21Björkman,Therese IF Friskis & Svettis 30:37,3 + 13:05,3
22Larsson,Lena Pålsboda GoIF 31:05,4 + 13:33,4
23Ingemarsson,Ann-Sophie Pålsboda GoIF 31:07,5 + 13:35,5
24Forsman,Sanna Forsmans Återvinning 31:10,8 + 13:38,8
25Petersen,Mia Forsmans Återvinning 31:12,1 + 13:40,1
26Celander,Lisbeth Kristinehamn 31:26,3 + 13:54,3
27Andersson,Camilla Dag&Natt 31:35,1 + 14:03,1
27Ingemarsson,Therese Dag&Natt 31:35,1 + 14:03,1
29Rudolfsson,Marie Dag&Natt 32:08,7 + 14:36,7
30Hosseinizadeh,Felicia Forshaga 32:09,9 + 14:37,9
30Samuelsson,Rebecca IF Göta Karlstad 32:09,9 + 14:37,9
32Glavenius,Eva E-clic Värmland 32:33,4 + 15:01,4
33Kumlin,Eva IF Friskis & Svettis 33:17,0 + 15:45,0
34Danielsson,Berith DHL Express 33:31,5 + 15:59,5
35Claesson,Sofie Karlstad 33:36,9 + 16:04,9
36Bingsten,Ulrika Skattsökarna 33:42,8 + 16:10,8
37Karlsson,Catarina Mölnlycke 34:02,8 + 16:30,8
38Birgander,Britt-Marie Lag Gräsås 34:21,3 + 16:49,3
39Lundberg,Helen Karlstad 34:25,6 + 16:53,6
40Ekberg,Annika Lag Gräsås 34:42,1 + 17:10,1
41Nordmark,Katarina E-clic Värmland 35:32,2 + 18:00,2
42Djurberg,Emma Karlstad 35:32,5 + 18:00,5
43Gunnarsson,Sofie Lag Gräsås 36:12,9 + 18:40,9
44Byström,Hanna Forshaga 36:31,9 + 18:59,9
45Forsman,Petra Forsmans Återvinning 36:55,5 + 19:23,5
46Eriksson,Helena Karlstad Kommun 37:05,9 + 19:33,9
47Garsing,Britt-Louice Postens IF Karlstad 37:07,9 + 19:35,9
48Enarsson,Malin Västerstrands AIK 38:27,2 + 20:55,2
49Andersson,Malin Västerstrands AIK 38:27,7 + 20:55,7
50Östman,Lisa Västerstrands AIK 38:27,8 + 20:55,8
50Bergman,Marie Västerstrands AIK 38:27,8 + 20:55,8
52Helgman,Theresé Västerstrands AIK 38:28,1 + 20:56,1
53Nilsson,Sandra Västerstrands AIK 38:28,4 + 20:56,4
54Kyrk,Desiré Västerstrands AIK 38:28,9 + 20:56,9
55Hed,Malin Västerstrands AIK 38:29,0 + 20:57,0
56Brunström,Anna Västerstrands AIK 38:29,1 + 20:57,1
57Emmesjö,Marie Västerstrands AIK 38:29,4 + 20:57,4
58Karlsson,Evelina Karlstad 39:22,6 + 21:50,6
59Olsson,Katrin Karlstad 39:24,3 + 21:52,3
60Johansson,Jurga E-clic Värmland 43:08,2 + 25:36,2
61Lundberg,Amanda Karlstad 43:26,2 + 25:54,2
62Genberg,Rut BK Orion 49:10,5 + 31:38,5
63Hedwall,Anneli Kil 58:04,5 + 40:32,5
64Persson,Jenny Karlstad 58:09,8 + 40:37,8

13-06-09 16:44:01 eTiming version 3.0 Emit as

Lisenserade till: Emit as