Karlstad Inline

.

13-06-09

Resultatlista InlinesReturn
Plats Namn Klubb                 Tid
1Solli                         , Sandefjord Skøyteklub 16:22,5 + 00:00,0
2Håmås,Johan Stockholm Speedskaters 16:36,6 + 00:14,1
3Teodor Haugen ,August Sandefjord Skøyteklub 16:36,8 + 00:14,3
4Olsson,Johan Team Rollerblade 16:37,7 + 00:15,2
5Bjørnetun Haugen,Tormod Sandefjord Skøyteklub 16:39,3 + 00:16,8
6Braunerhielm,Thomas Team Rollerblade 17:10,4 + 00:47,9
7Tjove Andersson,Lars-Ove Team Rollerblade 17:31,9 + 01:09,4
8Sørlie                ,Jan-Terj Sandefjord Skøyteklub 17:46,9 + 01:24,4
9Hjalmarsson,David Stockholm Speedskaters 17:50,7 + 01:28,2
10Olsson,Anders SK Winner 18:28,9 + 02:06,4
11Diedrichs,Måns Stockholm Speedskaters 18:31,0 + 02:08,5
12Rudberg,Sven Stockholm Speedskaters 18:32,2 + 02:09,7
13Wangel,Henrik Stockholm Speedskaters 18:35,7 + 02:13,2
14Nilsson,Fredrik Team Rollerblade 18:38,2 + 02:15,7
15Klinghagen,Lars Team Rollerblade 18:40,1 + 02:17,6
16Permats,Patrik Stockholm Speedskaters 18:49,4 + 02:26,9
17Olsén,Joel SK Winner 18:52,3 + 02:29,8
18Brus,Mats Team Rollerblade 18:59,7 + 02:37,2
19Rehnström,Martin Motala AIF 19:34,6 + 03:12,1
20Lunden,Donald Karlstad 19:34,8 + 03:12,3
21Larsson,Björn Stockholm Speedskaters 19:37,5 + 03:15,0
22Eriksson,Magnus Team Rollerblade 19:37,7 + 03:15,2
23Hjalmarsson,Marcus SK Winner 19:47,9 + 03:25,4
24Bengtsson,Dennis Varbergs RSK 19:50,7 + 03:28,2
25Okänd löpare,6451 NOTEAM 19:51,8 + 03:29,3
26Lindström,Anders Stockholm Speedskaters 20:04,2 + 03:41,7
27Kvittingen,Joar Wriggeling bottoms 20:18,3 + 03:55,8
28Jakobsson,Elias Varbergs RSK 20:26,6 + 04:04,1
29Okänd löpare,650 NOTEAM 20:27,6 + 04:05,1
30Byström,Jan-Erik Team Rollerblade 20:54,4 + 04:31,9
31Olsen,Even Oslo, Norge 20:55,5 + 04:33,0
32Lundin,Per Arne Sunne LK 21:01,7 + 04:39,2
33Bohman,Stig Dala Active Skaters 21:06,6 + 04:44,1
34Karlsson,Sören Forshaga 21:07,3 + 04:44,8
35Okänd löpare,6446 NOTEAM 21:38,9 + 05:16,4
36Hedén,Roland Team Rollerblade 21:41,8 + 05:19,3
37Svensson,Ulf Varbergs RSK 21:43,1 + 05:20,6
38Persson,Mikael Kristianstad 21:47,4 + 05:24,9
39Hjalmarsson,Gunde Dala Active Skaters 21:48,5 + 05:26,0
40Pünther,Stein Ragnar Aktiv Skøyteklubb 21:57,5 + 05:35,0
41Eriksson,Åke Postens IF Karlstad 22:05,8 + 05:43,3
42Nordéen,Stefan Länsförsäkringar Värmland 22:09,9 + 05:47,4
43Okänd löpare,6445 NOTEAM 22:38,6 + 06:16,1
44Jonsson,Magnus Stockholm Speedskaters 22:42,3 + 06:19,8
45Ekroos,Esko Stockholm Speedskaters 22:43,2 + 06:20,7
46Johansson,Oskar Pålsboda GoIF 22:43,4 + 06:20,9
47Nilsson,Kent Varbergs RSK 22:44,9 + 06:22,4
48Carlsson,Markus Kreml High 22:56,4 + 06:33,9
49Okänd löpare,6438 NOTEAM 22:58,9 + 06:36,4
50Okänd löpare,6439 NOTEAM 22:59,2 + 06:36,7
51Jormesäter,Mikael Munkfors 23:00,4 + 06:37,9
52Hedenskog,Christian Arvika 23:00,9 + 06:38,4
53Johansson,Stefan Coop Forum Bergvik 23:04,7 + 06:42,2
54Okänd löpare,6449 NOTEAM 23:07,9 + 06:45,4
55Eriksson,Per Karlstad Kommun 23:12,8 + 06:50,3
56Pettersson,Tomas Team Handelsboden MC-kläder 23:24,5 + 07:02,0
57Männik,Aadu Stockholm Speedskaters 23:28,2 + 07:05,7
58Carlsson,Roger IF Friskis & Svettis 23:30,2 + 07:07,7
59Piscator,Tomas Forsmans Återvinning 23:31,6 + 07:09,1
60englund,anders Karlstad 23:34,6 + 07:12,1
61Olsson,Erik Kil 23:35,1 + 07:12,6
62Hallberg,Pelle Hagaströms SK 23:37,0 + 07:14,5
63Fredriksson,Nils Malung 23:38,1 + 07:15,6
64Okänd löpare,6437 NOTEAM 23:42,7 + 07:20,2
65Erdefelt,Ulf Älvkullen 23:43,4 + 07:20,9
66Fredlund,Björn Uddeholm 23:44,9 + 07:22,4
67Wargren,Niclas S.A.T.S 23:46,8 + 07:24,3
68Agnell,Anders Lag Gräsås 23:50,3 + 07:27,8
69Sundh,Johan Lag Gräsås 23:50,4 + 07:27,9
70Gyllström,Jan KMTI 24:27,3 + 08:04,8
71Olsson,Kent Deje SF 24:30,4 + 08:07,9
72Örnéus,Berne Pålsboda GoIF 24:33,1 + 08:10,6
73Johansson,Torbjörn Metso Paper IF 24:33,6 + 08:11,1
74Kindberg,Henrik Räddningstjänsten Karlstad 24:34,6 + 08:12,1
75Holgersson,Fredrik Relacom AB 24:36,4 + 08:13,9
76Nilsson,Anders Bore Biathlon 24:36,7 + 08:14,2
77Persson,Sören Logica 24:39,3 + 08:16,8
78Stenmark,Christian Brandsbols SK 24:45,0 + 08:22,5
79Lönnberg,Fredrik Karlstad Kommun 24:45,5 + 08:23,0
80Ekholm,Patrik Älvkullen 24:49,9 + 08:27,4
81Kleven,Arte S Team Hartung 25:08,4 + 08:45,9
82Nordin,Roland Karlstad 25:10,0 + 08:47,5
83Max,Christer Lecab vem annars! 25:10,9 + 08:48,4
84Johansson,Dick Skoghalls Bruks Fritidsförenin 25:11,7 + 08:49,2
85Magnil,Urban De Omutbara 25:12,1 + 08:49,6
86Forsman,Stig-Åke Forsmans Återvinning 25:13,6 + 08:51,1
87Brattström,Jan Karlstad Kommun 25:14,6 + 08:52,1
88Carlsson,Anders Solstollarna 25:19,7 + 08:57,2
88Thörnqvist,Mikael Lecab vem annars! 25:19,7 + 08:57,2
90Birgander,Nils Lag Gräsås 25:20,1 + 08:57,6
91Bäckstrand,Charlie Lag Gräsås 25:20,2 + 08:57,7
92Maxstadh,Per Karlstad 25:28,9 + 09:06,4
93Eliasson,Sebastian Kils AIK Hockey 25:32,6 + 09:10,1
94Johansson,Daniel Grums 25:34,7 + 09:12,2
95Åslund,Jimmy Forsmans Återvinning 25:39,9 + 09:17,4
96Skogman,Johan Bravida 25:43,0 + 09:20,5
97Lindahl,Freddy Lecab vem annars! 25:52,2 + 09:29,7
98Nyberg,Magnus Team Handelsboden MC-kläder 25:55,8 + 09:33,3
98Högblad,Stefan Lag Gräsås 25:55,8 + 09:33,3
100Henriksson,Jan Metso Paper IF 26:01,6 + 09:39,1
101Jonsson,Per-Åke De Omutbara 26:05,4 + 09:42,9
102Oscarsson,Patric VOF Öst city 26:10,0 + 09:47,5
103Evensson,Hans Olov YIT Sverige AB 26:10,3 + 09:47,8
104Okänd löpare,6339 NOTEAM 26:11,1 + 09:48,6
105Melberg,Magnus Lag Gräsås 26:11,2 + 09:48,7
106Nyhlén,Olle Malung 26:11,4 + 09:48,9
107Hynynen,Lennart Karlstad 26:12,6 + 09:50,1
108Okänd löpare,6443 NOTEAM 26:13,5 + 09:50,5
109Sandberg,Agne Räddningsverket FF 26:15,2 + 09:52,7
110Persson,Magnus Örebro 26:17,6 + 09:55,1
111Persson,Leif Postens IF Karlstad 26:31,2 + 10:08,7
112Norén,Jonas Karlstad 26:39,7 + 10:17,2
113Edström,Tomas LGOTO 26:40,5 + 10:18,0
114Häger,Josefin Hammarö 26:42,2 + 10:19,7
115Forsberg,Carl IF Göta Karlstad 26:42,3 + 10:19,8
116Melberg,Peter Lag Gräsås 26:47,0 + 10:24,5
117Simonsson,Mikael Lekvattnets BK 26:47,9 + 10:25,4
118Franklin,Håkan Älvkullen 26:50,8 + 10:28,3
119Berggren,Michael Lag Gräsås 27:00,3 + 10:37,8
120Olsson,Mattias Team Slackers 27:00,9 + 10:38,4
121Svanegård,Jan Karlstad 27:03,1 + 10:40,6
122Olsson,Erik Karlstad 27:03,2 + 10:40,7
123Strömberg,Jonas Mölndal 27:03,3 + 10:40,8
124Holmberg,Håkan Örebro 27:06,6 + 10:44,1
125Okänd löpare,6465 NOTEAM 27:06,8 + 10:44,3
126Erlandsson,Hans Västerstrands AIK 27:08,1 + 10:45,6
127Härger,Per Folktandvården 27:09,0 + 10:46,5
128Kvist,Anders Öje IF 27:09,6 + 10:47,1
129Okänd löpare,6427 NOTEAM 27:10,5 + 10:48,1
130Andersson,Mats Karlstad 27:10,8 + 10:48,3
131Helin,Andreas Lag Gräsås 27:12,1 + 10:49,6
131Holm,Johan Lag Gräsås 27:12,1 + 10:49,6
133Magnil,Anders De Omutbara 27:12,2 + 10:49,7
134Andersson,Fredrik E-clic Värmland 27:43,0 + 11:20,5
135Höglund,Bengt Lecab vem annars! 27:49,7 + 11:27,2
136Åslund,Mattias ToolsMomentum 28:01,5 + 11:39,0
137Halvarsson,Jörgen Hammarö 28:03,1 + 11:40,6
138Hansen,Jan ToolsMomentum 28:03,9 + 11:41,4
139Paulsson,Marcus Karlstad 28:11,8 + 11:49,3
140Holm,Fredrik Lag Gräsås 28:15,7 + 11:53,2
141Eklöf,Benny IF Wenmec 28:29,6 + 12:07,1
142Kangasvieri,Sauli YIT Sverige AB 28:33,7 + 12:11,2
143Carlsson,Peter YIT Sverige AB 28:33,8 + 12:11,3
144Carlsson,Leif Borlänge 28:50,9 + 12:28,4
145Fisher,Björn ToolsMomentum 29:12,7 + 12:50,2
146Nemes,Paul E-clic Värmland 29:17,3 + 12:54,8
147Olsson,Rikard Team Slackers 29:18,4 + 12:55,9
148Salo,Isac Vålberg 29:18,7 + 12:56,2
149Salo,Mikael LGOTO 29:19,5 + 12:57,0
150Tönnäng,Erik Lag Gräsås 29:29,5 + 13:07,0
151Östergren,Stig-Ove Skoghalls Bruks Fritidsförenin 29:39,3 + 13:16,8
152Johansson,Kenneth Metso Kamfab IF 29:45,0 + 13:22,5
152Larsson,Krister IF Wenmec 29:45,0 + 13:22,5
154Persson,Roger Lag Gräsås 29:51,7 + 13:29,2
155Magnil,Daniel De Omutbara 30:01,7 + 13:39,2
156Lundberg,Jimmi Karlstad 30:01,8 + 13:39,3
157Bergsten,Ulf YIT Sverige AB 30:07,0 + 13:44,5
158Hermansson,Per Palm Star Bulls 30:08,4 + 13:45,9
159Johansson,Hans Pålsboda GoIF 30:08,5 + 13:46,0
160Göransson,Eric Sunne 30:10,3 + 13:47,8
161Evensen,Morten Skoghalls Bruks Fritidsförenin 30:13,6 + 13:51,1
162Schutzer,Daniel De Omutbara 30:25,0 + 14:02,5
163Lindelöf,Rolf Metso Kamfab IF 30:39,7 + 14:17,2
164Hermansson,Sture E-clic Värmland 30:43,2 + 14:20,7
165Wikström,Kaj KAMIC 31:03,6 + 14:41,1
166Ståhl,Thomas LGOTO 31:10,3 + 14:47,8
167Gustafsson,Per.L Malungs Nya Bandyklubb 31:11,5 + 14:49,0
168Haddad,Nasim S.A.T.S 31:17,9 + 14:55,4
169Nystadius,Lars Räddningstjänsten Karlstad 31:18,2 + 14:55,7
170Wagnman,Jan S.A.T.S 31:18,6 + 14:56,1
171Hansen,Robin ToolsMomentum 31:32,3 + 15:09,8
172Rydberg,Michael S.A.T.S 31:39,9 + 15:17,4
173Krönström,Anders Team Slackers 31:46,1 + 15:23,6
174Odell,Magnus Ninetech 31:48,5 + 15:26,0
175Öhrstrand,Stefan Skattkärr 31:49,5 + 15:27,0
176Börjesson,Gerry BBM i Norge AS 31:51,3 + 15:28,8
177Stener,Robert Team Hartung 31:58,8 + 15:36,3
178Björkman,Ove S.A.T.S 32:03,3 + 15:40,8
179Nordbrandt,Sven Erik Karlstad 32:04,7 + 15:42,2
180Lindström,Glenn Tingvallagymnasiet 32:23,2 + 16:00,7
181Westlund,Marcus Vålberg 32:25,1 + 16:02,6
182evensson,Johan Karlstad 32:30,5 + 16:08,0
183Wernerheim,Thomas E-clic Värmland 32:32,3 + 16:09,8
184Karlsson,Patrik Lecab vem annars! 32:36,5 + 16:14,0
185Okänd löpare,6440 NOTEAM 32:45,7 + 16:23,2
186Sernbrandt,Andreas Stockholm Speedskaters 33:01,2 + 16:38,7
187Kindberg,Per Karlstad 33:26,6 + 17:04,1
188Eriksson,Mattias Skoghall 33:33,5 + 17:11,0
189Sundelius,Gunnar Karlstad 33:33,7 + 17:11,2
190Eriksson,Håkan Karlstadpolisen 33:34,3 + 17:11,8
191Nyberg,Perra Väse 33:34,4 + 17:11,9
192Kall,Tomas ToolsMomentum 33:36,4 + 17:13,9
193Karlsson,David Mölnlycke 34:02,3 + 17:39,8
194Nilsson,Peter Team Slackers 34:03,4 + 17:40,9
195Samuelsson,Lars Karlstad 34:10,2 + 17:47,7
196Fagerström,Adam Karlstad 34:18,5 + 17:56,0
197Nordh,Bert Uddeholm 35:01,3 + 18:38,8
198Rixer,Andreas Team Hartung 35:05,9 + 18:43,4
199Nilsson,Torbjörn Karlstad 35:30,6 + 19:08,1
200Harborn,Seb Karlstad 35:40,7 + 19:18,2
201Carlsson,Christer S.A.T.S 35:45,8 + 19:23,3
202Okänd löpare,6583 NOTEAM 35:48,1 + 19:25,6
203Hartung,Henning Team Hartung 35:49,2 + 19:26,7
204Pettersson,Stefan LGOTO 35:50,4 + 19:27,9
205Jensen,Peter Metso Kamfab IF 35:59,8 + 19:37,3
206Sandberg,Rolf Karlstad 36:07,8 + 19:45,3
207Axelsson,Tony Postens IF Karlstad 36:27,8 + 20:05,3
208Carlsson,Ove Peab IF 36:29,4 + 20:06,9
209Nilsson,Mats Karlstad 36:31,7 + 20:09,2
210Sundkvist,Erik LGOTO 36:43,4 + 20:20,9
211Sundkvist,Lars Olof LGOTO 36:44,1 + 20:21,6
212Forsman,Jan Forsmans Återvinning 36:55,9 + 20:33,4
213Olofsson,Mattias Malung 37:08,4 + 20:45,9
214Okänd löpare,6441 NOTEAM 38:16,7 + 21:54,2
215Okänd löpare,6442 NOTEAM 38:17,1 + 21:54,6
216Sandberg,Harald Kristinehamn 38:21,1 + 21:58,6
217Hauge,Loke Karlstad 39:16,4 + 22:53,9
218Hansson,Emil Hammarö 39:20,5 + 22:58,0
219Blomqvist,Jonathan Karlstad 39:28,7 + 23:06,2
220Johansson,Jan ToolsMomentum 40:18,7 + 23:56,2
221Ingemarsson,Tare Väse 40:19,1 + 23:56,6
222Lundberg,Erik Karlstad 41:14,7 + 24:52,2
223Öhman,Nicklas Karlstad 41:46,0 + 25:23,5
224Larsson,Mattias Siemens 42:57,5 + 26:35,0
225Carlzon Fisk,Johan Siemens 42:57,6 + 26:35,1
225Inwall,Jonas Siemens 42:57,6 + 26:35,1
227Carlbom,Stig Trollhättan 43:27,1 + 27:04,6
228Hallenstam,Henrik Lecab vem annars! 44:48,0 + 28:25,5
229Andersson,David Karlstad 45:17,4 + 28:54,9
230Andersson,Fredric Karlstad 45:19,1 + 28:56,6
231Wahn,Peter Karlstad 57:57,3 + 41:34,8
232Mörk,Kjell Karlstad 58:04,5 + 41:42,0
233Bystedt,Roland Uppsala Handikappidrott 1:00:08,6 + 43:46,1
DNFWestlund,Torleif Hammarö Kommun Fritid
DNFLundberg,Ove Team Rollerblade

13-06-09 16:44:02 eTiming version 3.0 Emit as

Lisenserade till: Emit as