Adidas Skåla rett opp

.

15.08.09

Resultatliste Menn Løype: 1Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1 Sombol,John Barakarunner 1:09:55 +00:00
2 Wyatt,Jonathan Salomon Austrian Running Team 1:10:00 +00:05
3 Schneider,David Inov-8 Switzerland 1:10:50 +00:55
4 Duncan,Jon Sandnes IL 1:11:07 +01:12
5 Kirui,Sammy Barakarunner 1:12:31 +02:36
6 Gray,Joseph Team Usa 1:12:48 +02:53
7 Sylta,Øystein SK Vidar 1:13:31 +03:36
8 Skjeldal,Kristen Bulken Il 1:14:10 +04:15
9 Buraas,Sindre SK Vidar 1:14:41 +04:46
10 Gates,Rickey Usa Team 1:14:57 +05:02
11 Markset,Kjell Christian Koll IL / Oslo Sportslager 1:15:03 +05:08
12 Kiplagat,Henry SK Vidar 1:16:14 +06:19
13 Sundby,Øyvind Heiberg Ik Tjalve 1:16:39 +06:44
14 Bjerke,Espen Harald Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:17:28 +07:33
15 Knutsen,Eivind Oddersjaa Ssk/sirdal Ski 1:18:43 +08:48
16 Hjelmeset,Odd-Bjørn Fjellhug/vereide 1:19:02 +09:07
17 Dyrhovden,Joel Samnanger IL 1:19:20 +09:25
18 Roalkvam,Oddmund Stord IL 1:19:29 +09:34
19 Skjeset,Lars NTNUI Orientering 1:19:33 +09:38
20 Nylund,Sven Il Molde-Olymp 1:21:14 +11:19
21 Berland,Asbjørn Fil Aks-77 1:21:42 +11:47
22 Bogetveit,Håvard Gutubø Førde Il/ Ntg-Geilo 1:21:52 +11:57
23 Bugge,Øyvind Eidsvåg Il 1:22:26 +12:31
24 Lillestøl,Roger Hornindal Il 1:22:50 +12:55
25 Bartale,Richard SK Vidar 1:23:10 +13:15
26 Rindal,Arve Eid Il 1:23:20 +13:25
27 Drivenes,Erlend Tørvikbygd IL 1:23:39 +13:44
28 Kiptanui,Eliud SK Vidar 1:23:49 +13:54
29 Tvinnereim,Jon Meyer NOTEAM 1:24:24 +14:29
30 Erdal,Ole Martin Førde Il 1:24:39 +14:44
31 Løset,Are NTNUI 1:24:41 +14:46
32 Hatlen,Knut Anders Stranda IL 1:25:01 +15:06
33 Mundal,Kjell NOTEAM 1:25:10 +15:15
34 Pedersen,Morten Eide Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:26:27 +16:32
35 Een,Arild Ørnar IL 1:26:30 +16:35
36 Tjønneland,Jann-Olav Viksdalen IL 1:26:32 +16:37
37 Vestrheim,Helge NOTEAM 1:26:53 +16:58
38 Hordnes,Terje Skanska Aktiv 1:27:27 +17:32
39 Taugbø,Håvard Solås Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:27:43 +17:48
40 Nylund,Dag NOTEAM 1:27:55 +18:00
41 Hauso,Harald Bfg Fana 1:28:11 +18:16
42 Aamodt,Endre Valdres Langløparlag 1:28:29 +18:34
43 Øvrebust,Pål Bjørn Stordal IL 1:28:30 +18:35
44 Emblem,Sigbjørn Hakallestranda Kondisjon 1:28:31 +18:36
45 Hegge,Vegard Kjøs Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:28:54 +18:59
46 Vestrheim,Eirik Varegg 1:29:18 +19:23
47 Færø,Jo-Harald Eikanger Il 1:29:23 +19:28
48 Haga,Tommy Sandnes Friidrett Si 1:29:27 +19:32
49 Andersen,Mats Mjøs Varegg 1:29:52 +19:57
50 Østhagen,Sindre Fredrikstad Skiklubb 1:29:54 +19:59
51 Venøy,Rune Eid 1:30:03 +20:08
52 Soltvedt,Ole-Petter Kalandseid IL 1:30:16 +20:21
53 Moxnes,Einar Tif Viking 1:30:23 +20:28
54 Hanstveit,Øystein Mjøsdalen I.l 1:30:29 +20:34
55 Nevland,Roger Gjesdal Il 1:31:16 +21:21
56 Vallestad,Ole Jonny Holsen 1:31:25 +21:30
57 Skjervheim,Lars Erik Ekstrem Utvikling 1:31:40 +21:45
58 Kragset,Petter Hakallestranda Kondisjon 1:31:43 +21:48
59 Løseth,Odd Arild Il Høyang 1:32:03 +22:08
60 Juliebø,Jan-Ove Ørsta Idrettslag 1:32:08 +22:13
61 Een,Stein Bjarte Ørnar IL 1:32:47 +22:52
62 Sjurgard,Jon Lom IL 1:32:51 +22:56
63 Geerdink,Björn The Netherlands 1:32:54 +22:59
64 Eide,Jan Petter Vinstra IL 1:32:58 +23:03
65 Krakset,Olav Hakallestranda Kondisjon 1:33:04 +23:09
66 Moldskred,Joar NOTEAM 1:33:05 +23:10
67 Andersen,John A. NHH 1:33:16 +23:21
68 Fjellestad,Edvard Fjellhug/vereide 1:33:29 +23:34
69 Fænn,Sigbjørn Markane I.l. 1:33:35 +23:40
70 Lund,Stefan Ok Orinto 1:33:38 +23:43
71 Kusslid,Jon Inge Førde Il 1:33:39 +23:44
72 Vad,Trond-Marius NOTEAM 1:33:49 +23:54
73 Gulbrandsen,Robert Skodje IL 1:34:00 +24:05
74 Dyrkolbotn,Roy Mjøsdalen IL 1:34:10 +24:15
75 Torsnes,Ole Johan NOTEAM 1:34:25 +24:30
76 Geerdink,Maykel The Netherlands 1:34:53 +24:58
77 Røkke,Erik Il Lauparen 1:34:56 +25:01
78 Baardsen,Audun Grieg Team 1:35:03 +25:08
79 Prestegård,Marius Voss 1:35:10 +25:15
80 Mortvedt,Tore NOTEAM 1:35:12 +25:17
81 Hammersvik,Jørund Sunnfjord Energi 1:35:34 +25:39
82 Skaar,Ingvar Statoilhydro Bil 1:35:43 +25:48
83 Auflem,Ole Dag NOTEAM 1:35:44 +25:49
84 Haugen,Kay Roger Loen/syril 1:35:53 +25:58
85 Sitotaw,Alemayehu Varegg 1:36:06 +26:11
86 Gribbestad,Stig Brattvåg Il 1:36:15 +26:20
87 Skogen,Audun Hakallestranda Fil 1:36:38 +26:43
88 Hauge-Nilsen,Martin Spjelkavik Og Omegn Friidretts 1:36:39 +26:44
89 Lybeck,Torodd Fagernes Il 1:36:40 +26:45
90 Myklebust,Håvard Hovdebygda Il 1:36:46 +26:51
91 Indrebø,Cato NOTEAM 1:36:50 +26:55
92 Eide,Kjetil Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:37:01 +27:06
93 Norling,Jørgen Norkart Geoservice BIL 1:37:13 +27:18
94 Bukve,Oddgeir Jotun Il 1:37:16 +27:21
95 Kusslid,Kjell Olav NOTEAM 1:37:18 +27:23
96 Øie,Geir Marius Stordal IL 1:37:21 +27:26
97 Drivenes,Håvard Tørvikbygd IL 1:37:37 +27:42
98 Hammersland,Henry Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:37:41 +27:46
99 Evensen,Geir Statoilhydro 1:37:59 +28:04
100 Torvanger,Terje Bremanger Idrettslag 1:38:05 +28:10
101 Ødegaard,Knut Strandbygda IL 1:38:06 +28:11
102 Bugge,Johan Eidsvåg Il 1:38:11 +28:16
103 Roset,Geir-Olav Veten IL 1:38:13 +28:18
Tveiten,Per Øyvind Kvam L.s.k 1:38:13 +28:18
105 Endestad,Per Eikefjord Idrettslag 1:38:19 +28:24
106 Helleve,Kenneth NOTEAM 1:38:23 +28:28
107 Færø,Einar Eikanger Il 1:38:27 +28:32
108 Egge,Jon Jølster 1:38:31 +28:36
109 Mjåtveit,Rune NOTEAM 1:38:34 +28:39
110 Westergaard,Owen Hallvard Lerøy 1:38:46 +28:51
111 Hamre,Odd Arne Tambarskjelvar 1:38:55 +29:00
112 Bernes,Ove Osterøy IL 1:38:56 +29:01
113 Andersen,Thomas NOTEAM 1:38:59 +29:04
114 Eide,Øystein Førde Il 1:39:09 +29:14
115 Astad,Tord Handelshøyskolen Bi 1:39:18 +29:23
116 Vedvik,Marius Førde Il 1:39:21 +29:26
117 Djønne,Jon Ivar NOTEAM 1:39:22 +29:27
118 Nygård,Jan Karsten NOTEAM 1:39:35 +29:40
119 Østhagen,Hans Aleksander NTNUI 1:39:42 +29:47
120 Horn,Ketil Nortek-Gasellene 1:39:46 +29:51
Gurvin,Per Eivind NOTEAM 1:39:46 +29:51
122 Lunde,Geir Bøler If 1:39:52 +29:57
123 Goddard,Roger Forth Valley Orienteering 1:40:01 +30:06
124 Johansen,Frode NOTEAM 1:40:04 +30:09
125 Johannessen,Arne Politiets Fellesforbund 1:40:17 +30:22
126 Øvsthus,Øystein Mjøsdalen I.l 1:40:40 +30:45
127 Odden,Ivar Sparebank 1 Lom Og Skjåk 1:40:41 +30:46
128 Nygård,Geir Førde 1:40:42 +30:47
129 Eidsheim,Tore Mjøsdalen IL 1:40:46 +30:51
130 Skjølberg,Gisle Bremanger Idrettslag 1:40:48 +30:53
131 Henden,Bjørn Erik Stårheim Il 1:40:49 +30:54
132 Bakkebø,Anders NOTEAM 1:40:55 +31:00
133 Emblem,Gunnar Hakallestranda Kondisjon 1:41:05 +31:10
134 Andreassen,Trond NOTEAM 1:41:16 +31:21
135 Bleka,Jan Håvard Vågå 1:41:21 +31:26
136 Edwards,Jeremy Warrior Orienteering Club 1:41:35 +31:40
137 Bjune,Jon Vegar Dnv Vbil 1:41:56 +32:01
138 Eide,Dag-Arne Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:42:02 +32:07
139 Klovland,Thomas Team Aktiv 1:42:20 +32:25
140 Mardal,Kristian Gfil 1:42:32 +32:37
141 Endal,Kjetil NOTEAM 1:42:36 +32:41
142 Hestholm,Roger NOTEAM 1:42:39 +32:44
143 Ottosen,Elias NOTEAM 1:42:42 +32:47
144 Solheimslid,Arve NOTEAM 1:42:46 +32:51
145 Vasset,Per Gunnar Langevåg IL 1:42:49 +32:54
Ulltang,Terje Dale Il Sykkel 1:42:49 +32:54
147 Strømme,Une Motig IL 1:42:52 +32:57
148 Hauge,Svein Fjellhug Vereide 1:42:58 +33:03
149 Espedal,Leif Jarle Svint IL 1:43:20 +33:25
Finne,Styrk Csc 1:43:20 +33:25
151 Haukaas,Gaute Multiconsult As Avd. Bergen 1:43:21 +33:26
152 Aske,Sverre Nesdal Fj. Vereide 1:43:23 +33:28
153 Sviggum,Kent NOTEAM 1:43:31 +33:36
154 Håvåg,Atle No Team 1:43:33 +33:38
155 Litland,Øyvind Mjøsdalen I.L 1:43:38 +33:43
156 Strand,Vegard Dale Il 1:43:48 +33:53
157 Refsnes,Frode NOTEAM 1:43:51 +33:56
158 Muri,Sondre Guddal Olden IL 1:44:00 +34:05
159 Martinsen,Thomas NOTEAM 1:44:02 +34:07
160 Bakker,Aart Av Triathlon 1:44:05 +34:10
161 Stangnes,Eirik Valley Striders 1:44:22 +34:27
162 Dagsgard,Erling Skjåk Kommune 1:44:40 +34:45
163 Roska,Helge Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:44:43 +34:48
164 Lothe,Jørn Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:44:45 +34:50
Kaland,Vegard Sykkylven IL 1:44:45 +34:50
166 Øye,Stian Hovdebygda Il 1:44:47 +34:52
167 Risøy,Endre Eid Il 1:44:57 +35:02
168 Myklebust,Arne Eidsfossen Sykkelklubb 1:44:59 +35:04
169 Kringlebotten,Åsmund Vindafjord Sykkelklubb 1:45:02 +35:07
170 Sørum,Per Maintech Bil 1:45:03 +35:08
171 Hunvik,Magne Hunvik 1:45:09 +35:14
Aamodt,Roar Valdres Langløparlag 1:45:09 +35:14
173 Sverdrup-Thygeson,Lars Asker SK 1:45:37 +35:42
174 Espetvedt,Knut Knarvik Idrettslag 1:45:41 +35:46
175 Ljåstad,Knut Magnus Hakadal 1:45:43 +35:48
176 Hegrenes,Arthur Førde 1:45:45 +35:50
177 Pettersen,Finn Ove NOTEAM 1:45:46 +35:51
178 Hansen,Trond Eidsfossen Sykkel 1:45:47 +35:52
179 Karbø,Per Ingebrigt Sunnylven IL 1:46:05 +36:10
180 Asheim,Atle NOTEAM 1:46:14 +36:19
181 Bøyum,Per Olav Syril 1:46:17 +36:22
182 Halset,Olav Vik IL 1:46:25 +36:30
183 Trumpy,Henrik NOTEAM 1:46:26 +36:31
Rusten,Jakob NOTEAM 1:46:26 +36:31
185 Nilsen,Tor Erik Ahlsell B.i.l 1:46:35 +36:40
186 Nybråten,Kjartan NOTEAM 1:46:37 +36:42
Kvalheim,Olav NOTEAM 1:46:37 +36:42
188 Flo,Kjetil Stryn 1:46:40 +36:45
189 Molland,Leif Aks 77 1:46:43 +36:48
190 Thorvik,Arne Team Småkraft 1:46:50 +36:55
191 Edvardsdal,Endre Hallvard Lerøy 1:46:53 +36:58
192 Binder,Sturla Syril 1:47:01 +37:06
193 Losnegard,Reidar Førde 1:47:02 +37:07
Skrede,Vegard NOTEAM 1:47:02 +37:07
195 Melheim,Svein Otto Eid Il 1:47:03 +37:08
Moen,Tor Erik NOTEAM 1:47:03 +37:08
197 Dimmen,Oddbjørn Rolls-royce Marine BIL 1:47:06 +37:11
198 Sørebø,Espen Torsnes Kyrkjebø 1:47:11 +37:16
199 Reitmeir,Helmut Mrrc München 1:47:18 +37:23
200 Svahn,John Øystese I.l. 1:47:27 +37:32
201 Skauen,Erik Team Iver 1:47:33 +37:38
202 Gjørven,Jarle Midthjell Markane 1:47:36 +37:41
203 Øvsthus,Aksel Mjøsdalen IL 1:47:40 +37:45
204 Lerøy,Knut Hallvard Hallvard Lerøy 1:48:00 +38:05
205 Aasen,Aage Førde Ck 1:48:01 +38:06
206 Færø,Magnus-Johan Eikanger Il 1:48:04 +38:09
207 Kveane,Terje Arild Il Bjørn 1:48:13 +38:18
208 Strand,Einar Olden IL 1:48:15 +38:20
Allen,Matthew Valley Striders 1:48:15 +38:20
210 Fure,Kenneth NOTEAM 1:48:19 +38:24
211 Hagen,Jan Roger Straumsnes IL 1:48:26 +38:31
212 Grip,Niklas NOTEAM 1:48:36 +38:41
Andresen,Trygve Asplan Viak Bil 1:48:36 +38:41
214 Ellefsen,Espen Johan Multiconsult Bil 1:48:40 +38:45
Sætre,Hans Jørgen Ørsta 1:48:40 +38:45
Meedom,Henrik Wolf NOTEAM 1:48:40 +38:45
217 Soldal,Nils Bfgfana 1:48:42 +38:47
218 Hofset,Haldor Tingvoll 1:48:56 +39:01
219 Werdenhoff,Pål NOTEAM 1:49:03 +39:08
220 Skaar,Knut Ålesund FIK 1:49:04 +39:09
221 Kleppenes,Bjørn Magne Hyen Il 1:49:09 +39:14
222 Gjerde,Knut Michael Cellvision 1:49:16 +39:21
Minde,Rune NOTEAM 1:49:16 +39:21
224 Kvalheim,Remi Team Nautilus 1:49:30 +39:35
225 Berge,Jarle Kyrkjebø IL 1:49:32 +39:37
Kalhagen,Rune Stryn Sykkelklubb 1:49:32 +39:37
227 Nyhammer,Klaus Knarvik Idrettslag 1:49:40 +39:45
228 Værøy,Inge Sogn & Fj. Politi Il. 1:49:41 +39:46
229 Bakke,Leif Arne Sparebanken Sogn Og Fjordane 1:49:47 +39:52
Mæland,Sjur G Tertnes 1:49:47 +39:52
231 Jahnsen,Even Seawell 1:49:52 +39:57
232 Kallas,Nikolas Storm Weather Center As 1:49:54 +39:59
233 Fjælberg,Mathias Hana Il 1:50:04 +40:09
234 Skarpeteig,Birger NOTEAM 1:50:09 +40:14
235 Orhagen,Christopher Haukeland Sykehus Bil 1:50:11 +40:16
236 Torheim,Jarle Eid I.l. 1:50:14 +40:19
237 Frislid,Ola Heggjabygda Il 1:50:26 +40:31
238 Steinset,Dag Team Sportsgutta 1:50:32 +40:37
239 Kvenseth,Per Gunnar Villa Organic 1:50:35 +40:40
240 Larsen,Johnny NOTEAM 1:50:39 +40:44
241 Kyrkjeeide,Per Jakob Markane IL 1:50:50 +40:55
Augedal,Steven Wøien Team Elg 1:50:50 +40:55
243 Thoresen,Petter NOTEAM 1:51:00 +41:05
244 Høgset,Frode Hakallestranda Kondisjon 1:51:16 +41:21
245 Herstad,Olav Tambarskjelvar IL 1:51:19 +41:24
246 Lambrechts,Jan Kyrkjebø 1:51:22 +41:27
247 Haarr,Kristian NOTEAM 1:51:23 +41:28
Hervik,Per Magne Sparebanken Sogn Og Fjordane 1:51:23 +41:28
249 Vigdal,Gunnar Il Høyang 1:51:27 +41:32
250 Hofsmarken,Thomas Oppkomlingene 1:51:36 +41:41
251 Grov,Jonas Telenor Move 1:51:38 +41:43
252 Hovden,Erling Thokle NOTEAM 1:51:50 +41:55
253 Hanstveit,Birger Mjøsdalen I.l 1:52:05 +42:10
254 Terkelsen,Rolf NOTEAM 1:52:09 +42:14
255 Frivik,Per Morten Vadheim IL 1:52:12 +42:17
256 Myrbostad,Ole Kristian NOTEAM 1:52:27 +42:32
257 Hjelmeland,Per Atle Eid Il 1:52:31 +42:36
258 Rødland,Askel Vadheim IL 1:52:32 +42:37
259 Holsen,Brynjar Eikefjord Idrettslag 1:52:37 +42:42
260 Ulvang,Bjørn Bønes Il 1:52:38 +42:43
261 Hildre,Knut NOTEAM 1:52:45 +42:50
262 Nystøyl,Harald Svein Hakallestranda Kondisjon 1:53:07 +43:12
263 Hoff,Carl Christian NOTEAM 1:53:12 +43:17
264 Ramstad,Bendik Sp. Kl. Nessegutten 1:53:13 +43:18
265 Kongsvik,Knut Førde Il 1:53:20 +43:25
266 Fjelldal,Hans-Aksel Eid Il 1:53:24 +43:29
267 Hamnes,Egil NOTEAM 1:53:26 +43:31
268 Bakke,Terje Skanska Aktiv 1:53:28 +43:33
269 Askeland,Rune Bkk Bil 1:53:41 +43:46
270 Fekjær,Sverre Bringsrud Team Kjerringfri 1:53:45 +43:50
271 Haugen,Lars NOTEAM 1:53:50 +43:55
272 Øygard,Kjell Jølster IL 1:53:52 +43:57
273 Haugstvedt,Morten NOTEAM 1:53:56 +44:01
274 Hellesø,Tore Haugen Il/pareto Online 1:53:58 +44:03
275 Andenæs,Arvid Sparebanken Sogn Og Fjordane 1:53:59 +44:04
276 Sveen,Inge NOTEAM 1:54:05 +44:10
277 Hejll,Lars-Martin Team Nautilus 1:54:24 +44:29
278 Dybevold,Lars Hornindal I.l. 1:54:26 +44:31
279 Visnes,Inge Andre NOTEAM 1:54:28 +44:33
280 Espelund,Martin Stranda IL 1:54:31 +44:36
281 Skar,Øyvind Team Kjerringfri 1:54:34 +44:39
282 Sviggum,Geir NOTEAM 1:54:37 +44:42
283 Eidsvik,Jarle Rolls-royce Marine 1:54:39 +44:44
284 Skår,Bjarte Dale Ck 1:54:53 +44:58
285 Halland,Vidar Jølster IL 1:54:56 +45:01
286 Hovden,Ivar NOTEAM 1:55:00 +45:05
287 Tandstad,Jo Andre NOTEAM 1:55:01 +45:06
288 Høyvik,Roy Arthur Bkk B.i.l 1:55:16 +45:21
289 Skåra,Torstein NOTEAM 1:55:52 +45:57
290 Døble,Olaf Eni Norge 1:55:59 +46:04
291 Hjortland,Magne Norengros 1:56:00 +46:05
292 Folstad,Erlend NOTEAM 1:56:14 +46:19
293 Albretsen,Karl Helge NOTEAM 1:56:18 +46:23
294 Roset,Jan Steinar Gloppen Friidrettslag 1:56:23 +46:28
295 Ingebrethsen,Kjetil Sola Vgs 1:56:36 +46:41
Øvrebø,Odd Martin Coast Elite 1:56:36 +46:41
297 Villumsen,Uffe Vejle Pi 1:56:38 +46:43
298 Aabrekk,Håkon NOTEAM 1:56:39 +46:44
299 Forland,Harald Breimsbygda 1:56:41 +46:46
300 Stene,Jon Kåre NOTEAM 1:56:52 +46:57
301 Høgalmen,Jan Olden IL 1:57:02 +47:07
302 Holmgren,Rune NOTEAM 1:57:05 +47:10
303 Eriksen,Trygve Norengros 1:57:06 +47:11
304 Hammersborg,Stig Morten Hsi 1:57:07 +47:12
305 Meland,John Roger Storesundgruppa 1:57:17 +47:22
306 Scott,Arne Pacta 1:57:20 +47:25
307 Grønmyr,Frode Todalen IL 1:57:28 +47:33
308 Hovden,Karl Det Norske Veritas Bil 1:57:29 +47:34
309 Stokke,Kjetil NOTEAM 1:57:30 +47:35
310 Leikvoll,Tore Politi.IL 1:57:36 +47:41
311 Lunde,Kenneth Ajer Sola Vgs 1:57:41 +47:46
312 Eikeland,Joakim Spk Høken 1:57:48 +47:53
Kusslid,Olav Kåre NOTEAM 1:57:48 +47:53
314 Eide,Reidar Førde Il 1:57:52 +47:57
315 Strand,Ketil NOTEAM 1:58:12 +48:17
316 Follesø,Håvard Nakken NOTEAM 1:58:20 +48:25
317 Repstad,Tor Bjarne Søgne IL 1:58:30 +48:35
318 Larsen,Kim Øivind NOTEAM 1:58:32 +48:37
319 Myklebust,Terje Team Tussa 1:58:33 +48:38
320 Døble,Kristian NOTEAM 1:58:40 +48:45
321 Gjerstad,Rune Mjøsdalen IL 1:58:43 +48:48
322 Otterlei,Kjell Harald Langevåg IL 1:58:44 +48:49
323 Wiberg,Pelle Pareto Online 1:58:56 +49:01
324 Geisler,Valdemar Wilhjelm Byåsen Il Langrenn 1:58:58 +49:03
325 Wøien,Bruce Thomas NOTEAM 1:59:15 +49:20
Øygard,Jan Erik Førde Il 1:59:15 +49:20
Jensen,Tom Erik Det Norske Veritas 1:59:15 +49:20
328 Helle,Edvin NOTEAM 1:59:16 +49:21
Hjellbrekke,Harald Førde 1:59:16 +49:21
330 Vollen,Torstein Heidal Il 1:59:20 +49:25
331 Strand,Magnus Måløy Idrettslag 1:59:22 +49:27
332 Rekaa,Knut Sveinung NTNUI Friidrett 1:59:23 +49:28
333 Skrøppa,Jan Bjarte NOTEAM 1:59:24 +49:29
334 Vindheim,Ivan Hallvard Lerøy 1:59:26 +49:31
335 Heimseter,Helge Arnstein Eikefjord 1:59:29 +49:34
336 Steinsland,Svein Samnanger IL 1:59:31 +49:36
337 Søiland,Bjarte NOTEAM 1:59:39 +49:44
338 Mehl,Åsmund Rosendal Tl 1:59:41 +49:46
339 Almenning,Rolf Kåre NOTEAM 1:59:54 +49:59
340 Kleiven,Kjell Førde Il 2:00:07 +50:12
341 Mo,Per Ståle NOTEAM 2:00:28 +50:33
342 Hodnefjell,John Coast Elite 2:00:36 +50:41
343 Røe,Vidar NOTEAM 2:00:43 +50:48
344 Røren,Audun NOTEAM 2:01:01 +51:06
345 Kjærvik,Leiv Rune Il Bjørn 2:01:09 +51:14
346 Tennefoss,Anders Hallvard Lerøy 2:01:25 +51:30
347 Johnsen,Halvor Bring Express 2:01:27 +51:32
348 Haugen,Geir Asle NOTEAM 2:01:31 +51:36
349 Simonsen,Kristian Anton Åsane Ck 2:01:34 +51:39
350 Aune,Bård NOTEAM 2:01:42 +51:47
351 Skjæveland,Johnny Aalgaard Sykkel Og Spaserlaug 2:01:43 +51:48
352 Solberg,Ketil Posten 2:01:48 +51:53
353 Indrefjord,Arild Hallvard Lerøy 2:02:03 +52:08
354 Landøy,Jonas Førde Ck 2:02:05 +52:10
355 Haarr,Paul Terje NOTEAM 2:02:11 +52:16
356 Sande,Martin Gaular Il. 2:02:13 +52:18
357 Botnen,Jarle NOTEAM 2:02:20 +52:25
Karlsen,Trond Hordaveg Bil 2:02:20 +52:25
359 Espevik,Gunnar K. Kfum-Kam. 2:02:21 +52:26
360 Øyra,Magne NOTEAM 2:02:26 +52:31
361 Brune,Bjørn Arve Stranda IL 2:02:40 +52:45
362 Utgaard,Jon Olav Barakarunner 2:02:48 +52:53
363 Bekjorden,Arvid Standa E. 2:02:50 +52:55
364 Kristiansen,Herleif Kystlaget 2:02:52 +52:57
365 Morvik,Arvid NOTEAM 2:03:07 +53:12
366 Teigland,Oddmund Veten IL 2:03:15 +53:20
367 Bjørsvik,Leif Egil NOTEAM 2:03:20 +53:25
368 Tresselt,Petter NOTEAM 2:03:21 +53:26
369 Røyset,Hans Jostein Hareid Il 2:03:28 +53:33
370 Årøen,Asbjørn Veten 2:03:37 +53:42
Marøy,Halfdan Nypers 2:03:37 +53:42
372 Haugland,Kjell Sigve NOTEAM 2:03:45 +53:50
373 Ravndal,Torkel NOTEAM 2:03:47 +53:52
374 Porten,John Kenneth NOTEAM 2:03:51 +53:56
375 Sviggum,Audun Bautas 2:03:58 +54:03
376 Halsvik,Geir NOTEAM 2:04:04 +54:09
377 Havåg,Tor Wilhelm Tussa 2:04:06 +54:11
378 Gjørven,Jan Egil Fluorlux 2:04:11 +54:16
379 Farsund,Tore NOTEAM 2:04:13 +54:18
380 Stendal,Ludvig Veritas Bil 2:04:18 +54:23
381 Edwards,Gavin Warrior Orienteering Club 2:04:27 +54:32
382 Etterlid,Andreas Førde Il 2:05:12 +55:17
383 Gangsø,Åge Domstein 2:05:14 +55:19
384 Dahle,Bjørnar Østerhus Sola Vgs 2:05:17 +55:22
385 Byrkjeland,Kjetil Ottadalen Sykkelklubb 2:05:20 +55:25
386 Pedersen,Nils E. Ø. Hjellestad Jet Ski Klubb 2:05:21 +55:26
387 Tysse,Per-Arild Hallvard Lerøy 2:05:35 +55:40
388 Hoff,Asbjørn NOTEAM 2:05:50 +55:55
389 Svendsen,John Inge NOTEAM 2:05:58 +56:03
390 Rønnekleiv,Stian NOTEAM 2:06:32 +56:37
391 Austerheim,Håvard Lien Team Nautilus 2:06:33 +56:38
392 Husøy,Jan Sten NOTEAM 2:06:46 +56:51
393 Hagen,Svein Sauradn 2:06:53 +56:58
394 Pedersen,Hans-Fredrik Hallvard Lerøy 2:07:25 +57:30
395 Korssjøen,Roald Høyanger 2:08:25 +58:30
396 Stokka,Andreas Sola Vgs 2:08:34 +58:39
397 Sørheim,Bjørn Sauradnkameratadn 2:08:45 +58:50
398 Gangsø,Bent NOTEAM 2:08:46 +58:51
399 Isaksen,Ketil Team Kjerringfri 2:08:49 +58:54
400 Mogstad,Håkon Fana Il 2:08:59 +59:04
Vindenes,Knut Reinertsen 2:08:59 +59:04
402 Otterlei,Knut Tore Team Nautilus 2:09:17 +59:22
403 Vestre,Hans-Petter Hallvard Lerøy 2:09:21 +59:26
404 Tysse,Steinar Mjøsdalen I.l 2:09:28 +59:33
405 Hansen,Jan Petter Gular 2:09:34 +59:39
406 Bjørset,Kjetil Sparebanken Sogn Og Fjordane 2:09:40 +59:45
407 Siversten,Per Rune Bkk Nett 2:09:48 +59:53
408 Solheimslid,Jan NOTEAM 2:10:08 +1:00:13
409 Vabø,Erlend SK Vidar 2:10:46 +1:00:51
410 Melseth,Benjamin Sykkylven IL 2:11:09 +1:01:14
411 Albrigtsen,Joakim Team Nautilus 2:11:30 +1:01:35
412 Høiberg,Arnt Ivar Bergen Pistolklubb 2:11:32 +1:01:37
Smith,Kit Domstein 2:11:32 +1:01:37
414 Sandbakk,Hans Esso 2:11:39 +1:01:44
415 Flesland,Helge Entusia Consult 2:11:42 +1:01:47
416 Holvik,Stein Kjetil NOTEAM 2:12:01 +1:02:06
417 Kvalsvik,Hans Bjørn Florø Turn & Idr.f. 2:12:02 +1:02:07
Larsen,Thor-Jacob No Team 2:12:02 +1:02:07
Ødegård,Torgeir Skjåk 2:12:02 +1:02:07
420 Damm,Atle Onninen 2:12:06 +1:02:11
421 Haugetun,Ola NOTEAM 2:12:42 +1:02:47
422 Emblem,Knut-Arild Hakallestranda Kondisjon 2:12:55 +1:03:00
Skaar,Leif Lavik IL 2:12:55 +1:03:00
424 Bakke,Jon Veidekke 2:13:01 +1:03:06
425 Vagstad,Erik Flekke 2:13:30 +1:03:35
426 Håheim,Lars BIL Haraldsplass 2:14:00 +1:04:05
427 Sulebak,Petter NOTEAM 2:14:07 +1:04:12
428 Thunes,Torgeir NOTEAM 2:14:14 +1:04:19
429 Tysse,Helge Mjøsdalen I.l 2:14:49 +1:04:54
430 Halset,Jan Bjarne NOTEAM 2:15:18 +1:05:23
431 Kval-Engstad,Oddbjørn Ringsaker IF 2:15:25 +1:05:30
432 Ivesdal,Arnstein Stårheim 2:15:38 +1:05:43
433 Dalseth,Torgeir NOTEAM 2:15:49 +1:05:54
434 Bergh,Ola Hiis Hallvard Lerøy 2:16:02 +1:06:07
435 Beltestad,Henning Hallvard Lerøy 2:16:10 +1:06:15
436 Thurn-Basberg,Halvor Sauradnkameratadn 2:16:19 +1:06:24
437 Arstein,Arve Hellevik Il 2:16:29 +1:06:34
438 Aarnes,Anders Stryn 2:16:32 +1:06:37
439 Pettersen,Stian Hallvard Lerøy 2:17:49 +1:07:54
440 Førde,Atgeir Safari 2:17:50 +1:07:55
441 Aase,Jonas Me Industries 2:17:56 +1:08:01
442 Aaland,Bjarte NOTEAM 2:18:29 +1:08:34
443 Senstad,Einar Hallvard Lerøy 2:18:30 +1:08:35
444 Manseth,Arvid NOTEAM 2:18:31 +1:08:36
445 Skaten,Vegard Team Nautilus 2:18:45 +1:08:50
446 Langeseth,Kåre Statoilhydro Bil 2:19:03 +1:09:08
447 Hoset,John-Kjell Eprocess Consulting 2:19:14 +1:09:19
448 Holvik,Terje Sandane T&il 2:19:30 +1:09:35
449 Flo,Kjell Rune Krfs Venner 2:19:40 +1:09:45
450 Wiewiora,Klemens Fortuna Keppeln 2:20:05 +1:10:10
451 Endestad,Rolf Ftif 2:20:21 +1:10:26
452 Brattvoll,Ola Hallvard Lerøy 2:20:38 +1:10:43
453 Wathne,Trond NOTEAM 2:20:58 +1:11:03
454 Kaland,Finn Sykkylven IL 2:21:15 +1:11:20
455 Igland,Ronny Hallvard Lerøy 2:21:47 +1:11:52
456 Tellefsen,Christian Hallvard Lerøy 2:23:25 +1:13:30
457 Dragøy,Bjørnar Ik Hind 2:23:31 +1:13:36
458 Stavik,Vidar NOTEAM 2:24:47 +1:14:52
459 Borge,Thomas Østmarka IL 2:24:58 +1:15:03
460 Johansen,Ola Blauw Hallvard Lerøy 2:25:01 +1:15:06
461 Dvergsdal,Geirmund NOTEAM 2:25:29 +1:15:34
462 Andersen,Christian Team Andersen 2:25:33 +1:15:38
463 Rabbe,Sigbjørn Team Småkraft 2:25:52 +1:15:57
464 Fossen,Tore NOTEAM 2:26:24 +1:16:29
465 Cornell,Richard NOTEAM 2:28:08 +1:18:13
466 With,Dagfinn Ik Hind 2:28:38 +1:18:43
467 Skaare,Magnar Stryn 2:28:52 +1:18:57
468 Hagen,Roger Team Åsane 2:28:55 +1:19:00
469 Fjellestad,Steffen Fjellhug/vereide 2:29:20 +1:19:25
470 Visnes,Jostein Almenning Il 2:30:21 +1:20:26
471 Skjelvan,Ketil Ola Bkk B.i.l. 2:32:14 +1:22:19
472 Solheim,Sigmund Florø Turn Og If 2:32:52 +1:22:57
473 Straume,Paul Ove NOTEAM 2:34:21 +1:24:26
474 Klungtveit,Karsten Team Nautilus 2:34:28 +1:24:33
475 Skjerven,Eivind Oppstryn IL 2:35:57 +1:26:02
476 Indredavik,Arne NOTEAM 2:35:59 +1:26:04
477 Klubben,Nils NOTEAM 2:36:42 +1:26:47
478 Hjelle,Amund NOTEAM 2:40:48 +1:30:53
479 Meling,Eirik Magne Sola Vgs 2:40:51 +1:30:56
480 Nybråten,Ola Jacob NOTEAM 2:42:03 +1:32:08
481 Pedersen,Erik Adam Brødrene Dahl 2:44:36 +1:34:41
482 Ødegård,Lars Sola Vgs 2:44:42 +1:34:47
483 Reed,Øyvind Domstein 2:46:13 +1:36:18
484 Helbostad,Jon André NOTEAM 2:47:36 +1:37:41
485 Vangdal,Martin Team Småkraft 2:49:11 +1:39:16
486 Danielsen,Andre Sola Vgs 3:04:43 +1:54:48
487 Kvamme,Anders Team Fatso 3:09:33 +1:59:38
488 Engevik,Espen Hallvard Lerøy 3:30:18 +2:20:23
489 Storesund,Karl Terje Hallvard Lerøy 3:30:41 +2:20:46
490 Thomassen,Bjørn Bufetat 3:31:11 +2:21:16
491 Bøe,Vidar Østmarka IL 4:35:00 +3:25:05
Hussain,Tahir Østmarka IL 4:35:00 +3:25:05
DNF Husby,Arne Kvæfjord IL
DNF Krossøy,Bjørn Kalandseid IL
DNF Molvik,Dag Olav Hakallestranda Kondisjon
DNF Lien,Kjell NOTEAM
DNF Gautesen,Kristian Barakarunner
DNF Bringedal,Per Herøysund Il
DNF Sundby,Trond NOTEAM
DNS Prøsch,Anders Asplan Viak Bil
DNS Simonsen,Andre Bck Triathlon
DNS Nysterud,Andreas Statoilhydro
DNS Haavik,Arild Aker-strategenes Futsal Klubb
DNS Aarhus,Arne Hallvard Lerøy
DNS Rødstøl,Arne Ove Rolls-Royce
DNS Tomren,Arnt Ski Team Svarløken (sts)
DNS Glomnes,Arve Krf\\\'s Venner
DNS Lønne,Arvid Høyanger
DNS Himle,Asbjørn Viljar
DNS Forland,Asbjørn Klakeg Breimsbygda I.l.
DNS Hornnes,Atle Kristian Førde Il
DNS Stokkevaag,Christian NOTEAM
DNS Litvinienko,Christian Soc
DNS Prestegård,Christian Il Fanaråk
DNS Brekke,Egil Ask Il
DNS Kirkeli,Eirik Msi
DNS Villand,Eirik NOTEAM
DNS Nalbant,Else Hallvard Lerøy
DNS Voldset,Enok Måndalen IL
DNS Hisdal,Erling Tjalve IK
DNS Rognsvåg,Espen Bfg Fana
DNS Lunde,Espen Bygstad Skilag
DNS Hellebust,Frode NOTEAM
DNS Olsen,Geir Oliver NOTEAM
DNS Sangiorgi,Giorgio Carlo Umberto Hallvard Lerøy
DNS Fjellestad,Gunnar Gloppen Fil
DNS Søviknes,Harald Kondis
DNS Kjønås,Harald Einar Lavik IL
DNS Johannessen,Henrik NOTEAM
DNS Hagerup-Jenssen,Henrik Smenesmafian
DNS Sundsbø,Ivar Aker-strategenes Futsal Klubb
DNS Wulf,Ivar Hallvard Lerøy
DNS Blokkum,Iver Il Ternen
DNS Bremnes,Jan TV2
DNS Årnes,Jan Egil Sykkylven IL
DNS Pedersen,Jan Harald Hyen Il
DNS Kalvik,Jan Tore Boc
DNS Konstali-Lødemel,Jarle Fretheim NOTEAM
DNS Bysheim,Johannes Mjøsdalen I.l
DNS Solheim,Jon Magne Fjellhug Vereide Il
DNS Helle,Karina Dale Il
DNS Pedersen,Kim Gloppen Friidrettslag
DNS Navelsaker,Kjell Jølster
DNS Børø,Knut Øivind NOTEAM
DNS Jacobsen,Kristian NOTEAM
DNS Wathne,Magne NOTEAM
DNS Forberg,Magne Håvard First Responder
DNS Lefdal,Martin Fremo Byåsen Il
DNS Flo,Mats Team Jafs
DNS Grasdalsmoen,Michael Mandag Ik
DNS Svinsås,Morten Ik. Rindals -troll
DNS Saltkjel,Ole Martin NOTEAM
DNS Roald,Per Ivar Hødd
DNS Helset,Per Jan NOTEAM
DNS Skyrud,Pål Thales Bil
DNS Jespersen,Pål Føyn Asplan Viak Bil
DNS Ladehaug,Reidar Nordhordland Sykkelklubb
DNS Husby,Roar NOTEAM
DNS Berg,Roger NOTEAM
DNS Grindheim,Rolf-Jostein NOTEAM
DNS Sve,Rolleiv Stranda IL
DNS Børsheim,Ronny Fana Kajakklubb
DNS Bratseth,Roy NOTEAM
DNS Jensen,Rune Martin Sf. Grei
DNS Tomren,Simon Ski Team Svarløken (sts)
DNS Øygard,Sjur-Håvard NOTEAM
DNS Brandstadmoen,Snorre Lillogrenda Vikings
DNS Munters,Stefan Äppelbo Aik
DNS Sørestrand,Stein Ivan NOTEAM
DNS Lillejord,Stig NOTEAM
DNS Bakke,Stig NOTEAM
DNS Reiersen,Svein Arne Ask Friidrett
DNS Orby,Sven-Arne Lillehammer Skiklubb
DNS Storbakken,Terje Sør-trøndelag Fylke Bil
DNS Halvorsen,Tom Erik NOTEAM
DNS Jacobsen,Tom Ivar NOTEAM
DNS Olsen,Tor Arild NOTEAM
DNS Fleime,Tord NOTEAM
DNS Bastiansen,Tore Aamodt Mi Swaco
DNS Midtkandal,Trond Eidsfossen Sykkel
DNS Haugland,Trond Eivind Volda
DNS Ruttenborg,Vegard NOTEAM
DNS Bekken,Vidar Affecto
DNS Sildnes,Øystein Rune Storsild
DNS Hope,Øyvind NOTEAM
DNS Thomassen,Øyvind NOTEAM
DNS Bernes,Øyvind Osterøy IL

Kontakt e-post adresse: frode.groedahl@gmail.com

18.08.09 18:55:10 eTiming versjon 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: TDR