Tjuruset 2010

IF Göta Karlstad. Skutberget, Karlstad

18.09.10

Resultatliste Tjurruset DamReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Bleckur,Sofia IFK Mora SK Lag 2 50:59 + 00:00
2Holmgård,Sofia Kils OK 51:23 + 00:24
3Häggström,Matilda IF Göta Karlstad 54:07 + 03:08
4Reyier,Sofia Falu IK 57:46 + 06:47
5Klockare,Ellinor IF Göta Långdistans 58:12 + 07:13
6Holgersson,Camilla Arvika 58:28 + 07:29
7Hilmersson,Lena IF Rigor 59:31 + 08:32
8Dillenbeck,Carina Linköping 59:58 + 08:59
9Gestblom,Christina Hammarö 1:00:05 + 09:06
10Forsman,Emilia Sk Bore 1:00:34 + 09:35
11Johnstone,Emma MRT (the Metrosexual Running T 1:00:36 + 09:37
11Gård,Caroline Solbergagymnasiet 2 1:00:36 + 09:37
13Andersson,Malin Eds FF 1:00:38 + 09:39
14Tärnler,Camilla Karlstad 1:01:10 + 10:11
15Weng Nolander,Frida BUF 1:02:36 + 11:37
16Daggert,Louise Karlstad 1:03:05 + 12:06
17Timén,Camilla IFK Skövde friidrott 1:03:42 + 12:43
18Magnussen,Signe Karlstad 1:03:55 + 12:56
19Lahti Bonte,Ann Hammarö 1:04:35 + 13:36
20Andersson,Erika Ik Fryken 1:04:40 + 13:41
21Martinsson,Annica Munkfors 1:04:42 + 13:43
22Gustafsson,Johan MRT (the Metrosexual Running T 1:04:50 + 13:51
23Svensson,Kajsa Simlångsdalens IF 1:05:27 + 14:28
24Fischer,Christian Hammarö 1:05:39 + 14:40
25Jonhed,Anna Superteam 1:05:54 + 14:55
26Marjomaa,Heli Stigsökarna 1:06:00 + 15:01
27Bergström,Lotta OK Kåre 1:06:14 + 15:15
28Josefsson,Carin Superteam 1:06:34 + 15:35
29Holmen,Maria Sisu Forshaga 1:06:48 + 15:49
30Asovic,Vesna GöteborgsOperan 1:06:53 + 15:54
31Bäckström,Madeleine Karlstad kommun 1:06:55 + 15:56
32Bergström,Maria Karlstad 1:07:09 + 16:10
33Holm,My IF Göta Karlstad 1:07:39 + 16:40
34Mellberg,Birgitta Sisu Forshaga 2 1:07:58 + 16:59
35Wahlstedt,Sara Karlstad 1:08:31 + 17:32
36Bengtsson,Anna Södertälje 1:08:32 + 17:33
37Sundin,Sara Stora Enso Skogs Friskusar 1:08:33 + 17:34
38Björkman,Lisa Hellre snabbt än 10 i skogen! 1:08:40 + 17:41
39Spångberg,Veronika IF Göta Karlstad 1:08:41 + 17:42
40Nilsson,Kajsa Karlstad 1:09:01 + 18:02
41Lindqvist,Jennie Nya Moderaterna 1:09:19 + 18:20
42Frodeson,Pia BUF 1:09:31 + 18:32
43Bäcker,Anette Karlstad 1:09:38 + 18:39
44Lindenäs,Ulrika BUF 1:10:01 + 19:02
45Andersson,Frida Karlstad 1:10:13 + 19:14
46Wågemo,Maria Region Värmland 1:10:31 + 19:32
47Högquist,Anna-Carin Sunne Multisport 1:10:48 + 19:49
48Andersson,Kajsa Karlstad 1:11:00 + 20:01
49Hedlund,Marie Karlstad 1:11:02 + 20:03
50Dahllöf,Johanna Karlstad 1:11:13 + 20:14
51Olsson,Anna Karlstad 1:11:21 + 20:22
52Werme,Eva Karlstad 1:11:35 + 20:36
53Almström Alpsten,Birgitta Sisu Forshaga 1:11:39 + 20:40
54Eriksson,Pernilla Hammarö 1:11:41 + 20:42
55Norberg,Annicka Karlstad kommun 1:11:45 + 20:46
56Lindgren,Emma MRT (the Metrosexual Running T 1:11:54 + 20:55
57Andersson,Josefin Lesjöfors SK 1:12:25 + 21:26
58Korbutiak,Ewa Ewa Korbutiak & Co 1:12:29 + 21:30
59Olsson,Åsa Arvika löparklubb 1:12:37 + 21:38
60Gillgren,Karin Karlstad 1:13:09 + 22:10
61Thorn-Andersen,Tyra Eksjö SOK 1:13:10 + 22:11
62Alster,Christina Karlstad kommun 1:13:29 + 22:30
63Bjerthin,Gunilla GöteborgsOperan 1:13:32 + 22:33
64Holmqvist,Helena Karlstad 1:13:59 + 23:00
65Landberg,Jenny P4 1:14:21 + 23:22
65Nilsson,Emma Postens IF 1:14:21 + 23:22
67Ekberg,Linda Karlstad 1:14:25 + 23:26
68Bångerius,Karin Uppsala 1:14:29 + 23:30
69Kättström,Maria P4 1:14:43 + 23:44
70Wallman,Elin Fagerås 1:14:46 + 23:47
71Åslund,Karoline Ekshärad 1:14:50 + 23:51
72Bjurenhed,Elisabeth Karlskoga 1:14:53 + 23:54
73Eriksson,Sofie Äppelbo 1:14:59 + 24:00
74Pasanen,Monica Skoghalls Bruks FF 3 1:15:02 + 24:03
75Eckerwall,Emma Mitt i naturen 1:15:04 + 24:05
76Linné,Marie Kristinehamn 1:15:08 + 24:09
77Högdén,Amanda Karlstad 1:15:18 + 24:19
78Rundberg,Lisa Göteborg 1:15:20 + 24:21
79Cato,Anna Ica Kvantum Välsviken 1:15:23 + 24:24
80Andersson,Gunilla Lesjöfors Jogging 1:15:57 + 24:58
81Lindberg,Sanna Malmö 1:16:08 + 25:09
82Thalin,Ulrica Superteam 1:16:21 + 25:22
83Rydén,Nettan Karlstad 1:16:33 + 25:34
84Molin,Tove GöteborgsOperan 1:16:34 + 25:35
85Monlars,Camilla Karlstad 1:16:38 + 25:39
86Johansson,Jill OK Älgen 1:16:47 + 25:48
86Wallenberg,Inger Ewa Korbutiak & Co 1:16:47 + 25:48
88Enyck,Ann Sofie Team Know IT 1:16:50 + 25:51
89Sander,Ulrika Milaniterna 1:16:51 + 25:52
90Godman,Sara Huddinge 1:17:06 + 26:07
91Thyni,Maria Nya Moderaterna 1:17:08 + 26:09
92Edgren,Carin Klaraborgs spo 1:17:10 + 26:11
93Broström,Linnea Mitt i naturen 1:17:11 + 26:12
94Kullberg,Caroline MRT (the Metrosexual Running T 1:17:13 + 26:14
95Magnusson,Karin Sisu Forshaga 1:17:15 + 26:16
96Bäckstrand,Anna SoLKo 1:17:24 + 26:25
96Olsson,Anna Karlstad 1:17:24 + 26:25
98Andersson,Marie Louise Rottneros 1:17:28 + 26:29
99Kahlin,Anna-Lena Kahlin boys + girls 1:17:30 + 26:31
100Lonnfors,Sara Tjurskallarna 1:17:37 + 26:38
101Blext,Hedvig Ewa Korbutiak & Co 1:17:38 + 26:39
102Hallman,Linnea Karlstad 1:17:48 + 26:49
103Götenstedt,Eva Team Böra 1:17:51 + 26:52
104Kumm,Jenny Grums 1:17:55 + 26:56
105Granqvist,Sara Grava SK 1:18:00 + 27:01
106Lundegård,Viveka Gruvöns Bruk 1:18:03 + 27:04
107Carlsson,Anna Kil 1:18:05 + 27:06
108Blomberg,Camilla Kil 1:18:13 + 27:14
109Karlsson,Pernilla Sg-gänget 1:18:31 + 27:32
110Fransson,Elin Karlstad 1:18:39 + 27:40
111Svensson Höök,Anna Karlstad 1:19:24 + 28:25
112Berg,Helena Mitt i naturen 1:19:55 + 28:56
113Solbakken,Veronika Karlstad 1:20:00 + 29:01
114Kullberg,Lovisa Hammarö Hunters 1:20:20 + 29:21
115Holmgård,Klara Kils OK 1:20:24 + 29:25
115Holst,Petra Karlstad 1:20:24 + 29:25
117Näsfeldt,Emma Karlstad 1:20:26 + 29:27
118Holmgård,Elsa Kils OK 1:20:27 + 29:28
119Magnusson,Marie Solbergagymnasiet 2 1:20:44 + 29:45
120Bingsten,Ulrika Karlstad 1:20:59 + 30:00
121B. Nordstrand,Katrin Ransäters AIS 1:21:03 + 30:04
122Ljungblad,Madeleine I2IF Karlstad 2 1:21:11 + 30:12
123Romot,Kornelia Region Värmland 2 1:21:13 + 30:14
124Broberg,Malin Syrrorna och Tjurarna 1:21:16 + 30:17
125Åhlander,Lina Syrrorna och Tjurarna 1:21:18 + 30:19
126Vera,Jeanette Haga Motion Runners 1:21:36 + 30:37
127Grahn,Johanna Karlstad 1:21:46 + 30:47
128Stöllman,Pia Knivsta 1:22:05 + 31:06
129Trybom,Karin Mitt i naturen 1:22:12 + 31:13
130Karlsson,Josefin Region Värmland 1:22:27 + 31:28
131Eriksson,Anette Kaus Cows 1:22:38 + 31:39
132Karlsson,Monika Lindome 1:22:42 + 31:43
133Svantesson,Maria Karlstad 1:23:04 + 32:05
134Nyqvist Karlsson,Monika Station 170 Forshaga 1:23:21 + 32:22
135Calabrese,Sara Hammarö 1:24:01 + 33:02
136Aggeborn,Kristina Hammarö 1:24:02 + 33:03
137Avebring,Johanna Stora Enso Skogs Friskusar 1:24:22 + 33:23
138Lundgren,Lilli-Ann BUF 1:25:18 + 34:19
139Lundin,Malin Karlstad 1:26:38 + 35:39

18.09.10 15:27:03 eTiming versjon 3.5 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Lommedalen