HelteRennet2012

. Rauland, Telemark

04.02.12

Resultatliste Menn Løype: 1 Løypelengde: 42 KMReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1 Christiansen,Erling Koll 2:14:48 +00:00
2 Medhus,Odd Ivar Røldal il 2:20:55 +06:07
3 Mustad,Per-gunnar Norcem/Langesund tri 2:22:24 +07:36
4 Stubberud,Frode Maxbo Torstvedt 2:24:43 +09:55
5 Bergsvand,Knut Nanset IF Ski 2:27:50 +13:02
6 Liset,Espen Kongsberg Maritime/IL Ivrig 2:28:25 +13:37
7 Fisketjønn,Aslak Morgedal IL/Elixia Nordic 2:28:26 +13:38
8 Haugen,Thomas Nesodden If. 2:28:42 +13:54
9 Omfjord,Per Rune Oddersjaa SSK 2:29:19 +14:31
10 Hansen,Ronny svene il 2:29:22 +14:34
11 Engström,David Orsa SK 2:29:30 +14:42
12 Støtvig,Roger nesjar 2:30:00 +15:12
13 Skar,Sigmund Sannidal 2:30:49 +16:01
14 Torp-hansen,Dag Milsluker 2:31:35 +16:47
15 Birkrem,Kolbjørn Flatdal 2:31:44 +16:56
16 Gjestrud,Erlend Sikfiskarlaget 2:31:46 +16:58
17 Hvamb,Jostein heddal il 2:31:50 +17:02
18 Øverås,Karl Øyvind Melum ski / Grenland ski 2:32:01 +17:13
19 Haug,Torgeir Lisleherad IL 2:32:22 +17:34
20 Kaasa,Tor Egil Skarphedin IL 2:32:40 +17:52
21 Schrumpf,Thorkild NOTEAM 2:32:55 +18:07
22 Tambini,Frank Anders Vindbjart il 2:33:28 +18:40
23 Einungbrekke,Willy Jensen Kilebygda IL 2:33:37 +18:49
24 Haugen,Simon Hugo Skagerrak Sportsklubb 2:34:06 +19:18
25 Lid,Tor Einar Høydalsmo 2:34:10 +19:22
26 Semb,Jon IF Ørn 2:35:08 +20:20
27 Omland,Morten Kjelsås IL 2:35:50 +21:02
28 Seim,Lars Røldal il 2:36:36 +21:48
Birkrem,Egil Flatdal IL 2:36:36 +21:48
30 Flothyl,Trond Neri il Rein 2:36:39 +21:51
31 Slettemoen,Asle IL i BUL 2:36:52 +22:04
32 Sjulstad,Harald svarstad/veidekke 2:37:20 +22:32
33 Bjaadal,Ivar skiforeningen 2:37:55 +23:07
34 Vestgård,Tore OPIL 2:37:56 +23:08
35 Therkelsen,Marius Team Porsgrunn O2 2:37:57 +23:09
36 Mjølhus,Ola Hjelmeland 2:38:15 +23:27
37 Winberg,Pål Stathelle Ski 2:38:31 +23:43
38 Aabø,Arild Valle IL 2:38:39 +23:51
39 Larsen,Øivind Hjartdal IL 2:38:44 +23:56
40 Fossum,Erik Asker Cykleklubb 2:38:46 +23:58
41 Huse,Einar Sveinsøn Bjerkodden Skiløberforening 2:38:56 +24:08
42 Dønnestad,Henrik Team Grenland Ski/Gulset 2:40:21 +25:33
43 Gudbrandsen,Haakon Olsen Gulset IF / Team Grenland Ski 2:40:36 +25:48
44 Krogsveen,Even Accedo BIL 2:40:47 +25:59
45 Gurholt,Bjørn Tore Ørn 2:40:51 +26:03
46 Due,Øystein NOTEAM 2:40:53 +26:05
47 Kåsa,Hans Olav Team Høyanfjellet 2:40:54 +26:06
48 Mikkelsen,Henning FOCC 2:41:05 +26:17
49 Aasheim,Øystein Skagerrak Sportsklubb 2:41:21 +26:33
50 Larsen,Trond Team Rose Eiendom 2:41:31 +26:43
51 Kornmo,Thore REC Wafer 2:41:43 +26:55
52 Bergland,Per Helge Nanset IF 2:41:45 +26:57
53 Hamran,Hans Olav Koll IL 2:42:15 +27:27
54 Øverås,Tore Skagerak Energi 2:42:36 +27:48
55 Nesheim,Svein Olav Korlevoll 2:42:39 +27:51
56 Jensen,Per Erik Thunberg as 2:42:47 +27:59
57 Dønnestad,Harald Skagerrak Sportsklubb 2:43:20 +28:32
58 Steinnes,Gerhard Vindafjord IL 2:44:24 +29:36
59 Denneche,Sivert KNS 2:44:37 +29:49
60 Ellingsen,Jo NOTEAM 2:44:54 +30:06
61 Ausland,Geir Oddersjaa 2:45:10 +30:22
62 Jakobsen,Svein Ove vinje i.l. 2:45:16 +30:28
63 Sandvik,Geir NOTEAM 2:45:52 +31:04
64 Mjelde,Torstein Osterøy il 2:46:10 +31:22
65 Handeland,Jarle Sauda IL 2:46:18 +31:30
66 Lyng,Vegard Sportsklubben Rye 2:46:33 +31:45
67 Frydendal,Tor Tvedestrand T &IF 2:46:54 +32:06
68 Nisi,Harald gransherad il 2:48:07 +33:19
69 Rosland,Geir Helge IL Tørn 2:48:44 +33:56
70 Solhjell,Tore Kjersem NOTEAM 2:48:45 +33:57
71 Ausland,Jarle SSK Oddersaa 2:49:12 +34:24
72 Polsrød,Michael Gulset IF Ski / Team Grenland 2:49:41 +34:53
73 Nordskog,Øystein Seljord IL 2:49:44 +34:56
74 Schia,Jørgen BK-Ski 2:49:53 +35:05
75 Hvamb,Vegar Brukås Sport 2:50:05 +35:17
76 Pettersen,Morten Nilstad Scandpower BIL 2:50:09 +35:21
77 Hauge,Bjørn Egil Aure IL 2:50:12 +35:24
78 Andersen,Hans-jørgen Strand Grenland sk/ABB 2:50:13 +35:25
79 Vinje,Erik NOTEAM 2:50:22 +35:34
80 Olstad,Øivind Brommeland Storm 2:50:23 +35:35
81 Huus-hansen,Anders Bettum Accenture BIL 2:50:42 +35:54
82 Thorkildsen,Arne Skarphedin 2:50:45 +35:57
83 Halsen,Torgeir DNB Eiendom 2:51:01 +36:13
Tollehaug,Thor Inge IF Eiker Kvikk 2:51:01 +36:13
85 Isaksen,Pål Aslak IF Storm 2:51:02 +36:14
86 Gunhildstad,Tor Herman Ivrig / Kongsberg Maritime 2:51:27 +36:39
87 Ensrud,Rolf Søndre Ål SPKL 2:52:09 +37:21
88 Ødegaarden,Espen Skagerrak Sportsklubb 2:52:34 +37:46
89 Bergkåsa,Tom Stathelle ski/Langesund TRI/Pe 2:52:35 +37:47
90 Gulseth,Tor Isak Storm/ABB 2:52:38 +37:50
91 Krogstad,Knut Frogn vgs Idrettslinja 2:52:49 +38:01
92 Winther,Espen NOTEAM 2:52:57 +38:09
93 Schneider,August Ola Riksrevisjonen 2:53:09 +38:21
94 Bakken,Arve heddal il 2:53:23 +38:35
95 Mathisen,Erik risør skiklubb 2:54:02 +39:14
96 Tveitan,Svein NOTEAM 2:55:31 +40:43
97 Finnebråten,Roar heddal il 2:55:34 +40:46
98 Steinsrud,Kjetil NOTEAM 2:55:36 +40:48
99 Bakke,Hans Skarphedin 2:55:57 +41:09
100 Frydendal,Anders tvedestrand 2:56:14 +41:26
101 Ulvin,Eivind Johnsen Bjerkodden Skiløberf. 2:56:21 +41:33
102 Sundbø,Kjell Isak Kragerø IF-Ski 2:56:25 +41:37
103 Hagen,Rune IL Tørn 2:56:38 +41:50
104 Ydse,Vidar Georg otra IL 2:56:41 +41:53
105 Lid,Marius Høydalsmo il 2:56:50 +42:02
106 Hofstedt-Moe,Preben Runar 2:56:58 +42:10
107 Møller-hansen,Fredrik IL Runar 2:57:04 +42:16
108 Lilleland-olsen,Magne Norconsult 2:57:08 +42:20
109 Andresen,Marius HMK 2:57:09 +42:21
110 Jordbakke,Per Øyvind Team Buer 2:57:42 +42:54
111 Oterholt,Henning Lisleherad IL 2:58:28 +43:40
112 Asdahl,Mats Oslo ski 2:58:43 +43:55
113 Olsen,Geir Lyn Ski 2:58:57 +44:09
114 Gundersen,Trond NOTEAM 2:59:07 +44:19
115 Lie,Hans Martin Drammen Cykel klubb 2:59:13 +44:25
116 Melby,Vegar Gjerpen friidrett 2:59:15 +44:27
117 Hannisdal,Erik Lundegaard Veritas BIL 2:59:30 +44:42
118 Sunde,Jan Mohr IL Heming 2:59:39 +44:51
119 Jørstad,Jan Lillehammer Skiklub 2:59:57 +45:09
120 Olsen,Ånund Skagerrak Sportsklubb 3:00:00 +45:12
121 Vinje,Stian Team Porsgrunn O2 3:00:07 +45:19
122 Johansen,Frode Brevik Seilforening 3:00:20 +45:32
123 Byggland,Asbjørn NOTEAM 3:00:26 +45:38
124 Enersen,Geir Risør ski- og skøyteklubb 3:00:33 +45:45
125 Øverås,Sindre Team Grenland ski / Melum ski 3:00:59 +46:11
126 Lande,Steinar IL Skarphedin 3:01:03 +46:15
127 Skurdal,Ådne Nordic Choice Happy Sports Tea 3:01:07 +46:19
128 Haugen,Fredrik Nesodden IF 3:01:13 +46:25
129 Skårdal,Vegard Kilebygda IL 3:01:21 +46:33
Skårdal,Jørgen Kilebygda IL 3:01:21 +46:33
131 Hole,Steffen Amlie NOTEAM 3:01:23 +46:35
132 Birkenes,Espen Birkenes IL 3:01:39 +46:51
133 Sanna,David NOTEAM 3:01:46 +46:58
134 Arvesen,Tord Bakke hauken il 3:01:47 +46:59
135 Torgersen,Lars Henrik Ernst & Young BIL 3:01:52 +47:04
136 Engervik,Morten NOTEAM 3:01:53 +47:05
137 Staver,Håkon BKB 3:01:59 +47:11
Gåra,Halvor R Skarphedin 3:01:59 +47:11
139 Køller,Steinar ineos bil 3:02:12 +47:24
140 Vestbø,Rune Vindafjord IL 3:02:39 +47:51
141 Torgersen,Eivind Tåsen Blue Knees 3:03:13 +48:25
142 Thorsen,Arve Runar IL 3:03:52 +49:04
143 Wiig,Tore Team Raulandsfjell 3:04:05 +49:17
144 Gleditsch,Thomas IL Runar Ski / If Bedriftsidre 3:05:04 +50:16
145 Erath,Stefan Hydro Oslo BIL 3:05:28 +50:40
146 Just,Kristian Edvard Christiania Skiklub 3:05:50 +51:02
147 Voje,Stig Jaran Stathelle Ski 3:05:51 +51:03
148 Haugland,John Bøe Begravelsesbyrå 3:06:10 +51:22
149 Friis,Andreas Hulken FK Grenland 3:06:13 +51:25
150 Hauge,Per NOTEAM 3:06:21 +51:33
151 Sandal,Håkon Røldal il 3:06:28 +51:40
Hammer,Tor Morten Team Intersport Rjukan 3:06:28 +51:40
Holen,Rune Høvik Jogg 3:06:28 +51:40
154 Tran,Hao Van hauken il 3:06:43 +51:55
155 Hernholm,Stig Grenland sk 3:06:48 +52:00
Oterholt,Sven Ove IF ØRN/HIP-BIL 3:06:48 +52:00
157 Buljo,Per Aune Kautokeino IL 3:06:49 +52:01
158 Bugge,Magnus Sandnes snake oil 3:07:03 +52:15
159 Årseth,Torodd Veritas b.i.l 3:07:04 +52:16
Sandaker,Jon Petter Moss SK 3:07:04 +52:16
161 Skogen,Kristian Skagerrak Sportsklubb 3:07:23 +52:35
162 Kolderup,Jørgen Nanset Ski 3:07:36 +52:48
163 Syvertsen,Erik NOTEAM 3:07:40 +52:52
164 Hansen,Jan Erik NOTEAM 3:07:51 +53:03
165 Heldal,Per Vetle NOTEAM 3:07:52 +53:04
166 Brede,Vegard Rødseth NOTEAM 3:07:58 +53:10
167 Momrak,Toralf NOTEAM 3:08:04 +53:16
168 Østvold,Christian NOTEAM 3:08:26 +53:38
169 Sanda,Gaute Egeland Hydro BIL 3:08:30 +53:42
170 Sæther,Torbjørn Karstensen turrennklubben rogaland 3:09:23 +54:35
171 Lavergren,Morten Skagerrak sk 3:09:45 +54:57
172 Halvorsen,Tore Monstad NOTEAM 3:09:47 +54:59
173 Lippe,Stephan Von Der Team Sykkeldelisk 3:09:49 +55:01
174 Nordjordet,Øystein Morgedal IL 3:10:16 +55:28
175 Hana,Tore Tokke IL 3:10:22 +55:34
176 Fjalestad,Tore NOTEAM 3:10:29 +55:41
177 Setlo,Gylve Team Extreme 3:10:30 +55:42
178 Kjendalen,Roger urædd 3:10:31 +55:43
179 Winter,Martin Friskus 3:11:11 +56:23
180 Timland,Eigl NOTEAM 3:11:28 +56:40
181 Øverbø,Jon Sølve Skagerrak Sportsklubb 3:11:40 +56:52
182 Filseth,Johan Høvikjogg 3:11:43 +56:55
183 Alvestad,Roar Team Høyanfjellet 3:11:46 +56:58
184 Berg-jensen,Terje Nicolay Halvorsen Grenland sk 3:11:53 +57:05
185 Olsen,Espen Seger Team NPRO 2/SK Rye 3:12:03 +57:15
186 Frisnes,Ivar Skien Fritidspark 3:12:15 +57:27
187 Ramberg,Jørn Ole Ramnes 3:12:39 +57:51
188 Jonsjord,Øystein skagerak BIL 3:12:42 +57:54
189 Kristiansen,Torgeir Nøkleby NOTEAM 3:13:00 +58:12
190 Lindholm,Espen NOTEAM 3:13:01 +58:13
191 Haugen,Marius Brun Skiforeningen/TRG 3:13:05 +58:17
192 Olafsen,Jørn Willy Tønsberg Triathlon 3:13:13 +58:25
193 Sundsaasen,Vegard NOTEAM 3:13:15 +58:27
194 Aasgrav,Ole Morten IL Skarphedin 3:13:32 +58:44
195 Bjerkeli,Vegard Hauk Brukås Sport AS 3:13:42 +58:54
196 Dommersnes,Thor Arne HYDRO 3:14:11 +59:23
197 Finstad,Arild BK ski 3:14:17 +59:29
198 Friis,Martin Rambøll Norge 3:14:25 +59:37
199 Fredriksen,Erling Trauma 3:14:28 +59:40
Kløvfjell,Ronny NOTEAM 3:14:28 +59:40
201 Lunde,Morten il skade 3:14:33 +59:45
202 Listul,Ole Halvor heddal il 3:14:35 +59:47
203 Kristoffersen,Edmund IL-Runar 3:15:07 +1:00:19
204 Haugen,Steinar IL ivrig 3:15:10 +1:00:22
205 Schwartz,Johan Lindelien Capgemini Consulting 3:15:19 +1:00:31
206 Lunde,Espen il skade 3:15:27 +1:00:39
207 Skotheim,Olav Statoil Bil 3:15:43 +1:00:55
208 Fossestøl,Bjørn IK Grane 3:15:52 +1:01:04
209 Hesthag,Jon Skarphedin 3:15:54 +1:01:06
210 Grivi,Anund NOTEAM 3:16:15 +1:01:27
211 Wian,Karl-Andre NOTEAM 3:16:25 +1:01:37
212 Daae,Svein NOTEAM 3:16:30 +1:01:42
213 Berge,Asbjørn Il Dyre Vaa 3:17:00 +1:02:12
Loftsgarden,Sondre NOTEAM 3:17:00 +1:02:12
215 Haugstuga,Marius Friskus 3:17:11 +1:02:23
216 Lindstad,Roar NOTEAM 3:17:13 +1:02:25
217 Gaustad,Bjørn NOTEAM 3:17:19 +1:02:31
218 Gustavsen,Philip NOTEAM 3:17:28 +1:02:40
219 Arntzen,Bjørn risør skiklubb 3:17:37 +1:02:49
220 Skatvedt,Knut Amund NOTEAM 3:17:53 +1:03:05
221 Sørensen,Petter Liane Pil 3:17:55 +1:03:07
222 Melby,Stian Liane Pil 3:17:56 +1:03:08
223 Løberg,Frode Andre NOTEAM 3:17:58 +1:03:10
224 Eliassen,Vegar Wendelborg Lundegjengen SCC 3:18:26 +1:03:38
225 Brevig,Øystein Andreas IL Driv / Team EMRIK 3:18:40 +1:03:52
226 Holen,Bent Team Valsåsen 3:19:00 +1:04:12
227 Abrahamsen,Fredrik Karto Team KPMG 3:19:05 +1:04:17
228 Helle,Anders NOTEAM 3:19:18 +1:04:30
229 Thaulow,Christian Oseberg skilag 3:19:19 +1:04:31
Grongstad,Kjetil IL Skrim 3:19:19 +1:04:31
231 Sundsdal,Kjell Audun Melum IL 3:19:21 +1:04:33
Haug,Svein NOTEAM 3:19:21 +1:04:33
233 Vik,Pål USF 3:19:22 +1:04:34
234 Lundeberg,Trond NOTEAM 3:19:31 +1:04:43
235 Geale,Alexander NOTEAM 3:19:34 +1:04:46
236 Munthe,Svein Olav Skarphedin IL 3:19:36 +1:04:48
237 Selle,Bjørn CK Haugaland 3:19:49 +1:05:01
238 Aabrekk,Einar Runar Ski 3:20:15 +1:05:27
239 Amundsen,Svein Eidanger IL 3:20:23 +1:05:35
240 Hasseleid,Jan Kragerø IF Ski 3:20:58 +1:06:10
241 Skjelbred,Øystein NOTEAM 3:21:07 +1:06:19
242 Fosse,Lars NOTEAM 3:21:12 +1:06:24
243 Møane,Jørn Hei IL 3:21:18 +1:06:30
244 Huus-hansen,Magnus Bettum NOTEAM 3:21:19 +1:06:31
245 Solås,Tom Axel NOTEAM 3:21:28 +1:06:40
246 Hellestad,Ingvar Skarphedin 3:21:43 +1:06:55
247 Storesund,Martin NOTEAM 3:21:49 +1:07:01
248 Bjerkeskaug,Pål Bastian NOTEAM 3:21:55 +1:07:07
249 Fostås,Ivar NOTEAM 3:22:05 +1:07:17
250 Fjeldstad,Thomas NOTEAM 3:22:59 +1:08:11
Andresen,Kjell EDB ErgoGroup 3:22:59 +1:08:11
252 Haukeli,Anders il skade 3:23:00 +1:08:12
253 Kallåk,Aasmund Bakkane & Steinrud spaserforen 3:23:31 +1:08:43
254 Johansen,Terje Stathelle Ski 3:23:59 +1:09:11
255 Simensen,Ivar Data respons BIL 3:24:11 +1:09:23
256 Kittelsen,Thor Eilif Il Dyre Vaa 3:24:13 +1:09:25
257 Dommersnes,Knut Johan NOTEAM 3:24:15 +1:09:27
258 Harstad,Trond Birkenes 3:24:17 +1:09:29
259 Lundeberg,Kjetil urædd 3:24:23 +1:09:35
260 Lovelock,Alex STX OSV Brevik 3:24:39 +1:09:51
261 Nilsen,Kjetil NOTEAM 3:24:41 +1:09:53
262 Halvorsen,Kristian Leander NOTEAM 3:24:42 +1:09:54
263 Dahl,Christian IL Skarphedin 3:24:46 +1:09:58
264 Høgseth,Ståle Liane Pil 3:25:20 +1:10:32
265 Aure,Odd Drangfdal O-lag 3:25:24 +1:10:36
266 Njåstein,Are IL Tyrving 3:25:25 +1:10:37
267 Siljan,Sigbjørn Telemark fylkeskommune 3:25:38 +1:10:50
268 Fatnes,Svein-erik Team Storm Sikkerhet 3:25:41 +1:10:53
269 Meen,Olav IL Hauken 3:25:51 +1:11:03
270 Lilleland,Eilev Tinn Skilag 3:25:57 +1:11:09
271 Berge,Jan NOTEAM 3:26:15 +1:11:27
272 Qvenild,Morten NOTEAM 3:26:20 +1:11:32
273 Kjær,Jon Kjetil Gjerpen IF 3:26:49 +1:12:01
274 Hatling,Egil Lyn 3:26:56 +1:12:08
275 Olsen,Kjetil Nordea il 3:27:17 +1:12:29
276 Gibala,Henrik Skagerrak Sportsklubb 3:27:27 +1:12:39
277 Stubberud,Christian Soon CK 3:27:33 +1:12:45
278 Semb,Rune IF Ørn 3:27:40 +1:12:52
279 Vinjerui,Svein A. IL.Dyre Vaa 3:27:48 +1:13:00
280 Luraas,Geir Olav A til Å Entreprenør AS 3:28:05 +1:13:17
281 Greni,Jarle NOTEAM 3:28:26 +1:13:38
282 Hamsdokka,Jon Halvor NOTEAM 3:29:16 +1:14:28
283 Øygarden,Steinar Vinje I.L 3:29:34 +1:14:46
284 Bergskås,Halvor heddal il 3:29:38 +1:14:50
285 Holtan,Rune NOTEAM 3:29:56 +1:15:08
286 Hansen,Kenneth Julin NOTEAM 3:30:43 +1:15:55
287 Bjålid,Terje GSK/HIP 3:30:47 +1:15:59
288 Finsrud,Andreas Siljan IL 3:30:52 +1:16:04
289 Evje,Roar NOTEAM 3:30:58 +1:16:10
290 Lundeberg,Olav urædd 3:31:05 +1:16:17
291 Bakke,Sigmund Stridsklev 3:31:16 +1:16:28
292 Berg,Morten Porsgrunn O2 3:31:23 +1:16:35
293 Melby,Geir Lil Old Boys 3:31:28 +1:16:40
294 Øvereng,Rune BK ski 3:31:41 +1:16:53
295 Szikszay,Simon Stordalen NOTEAM 3:32:03 +1:17:15
296 Bogen,Anders NOTEAM 3:32:04 +1:17:16
297 Hagen,Kjetil Magnus NOTEAM 3:32:07 +1:17:19
298 Ausland,Tore Gjerstad il 3:32:09 +1:17:21
299 Vaagen,Lars NOTEAM 3:32:30 +1:17:42
300 Østenå,Eirik NOTEAM 3:32:39 +1:17:51
301 Staubo,Tore Knut Helmer Ready 3:33:01 +1:18:13
302 Thorsen,Thomas Holst Runar IL 3:33:10 +1:18:22
303 Granstrøm,Roar Siemens 3:33:11 +1:18:23
304 Holte,Fredrik Team Porsgrunn O2 3:33:22 +1:18:34
305 Pettersson,Victor Veritas BIL 3:33:24 +1:18:36
306 Hagen,Per SK Rye 3:33:54 +1:19:06
307 Høydal,Gregar Morgedal IL 3:34:02 +1:19:14
308 Hjelset,Sigbjørn NOTEAM 3:34:18 +1:19:30
309 Loen,Kjetil Fossum i.l. 3:34:20 +1:19:32
310 Rosenkilde,Christian NOTEAM 3:34:28 +1:19:40
311 Myhr,Kjell NOTEAM 3:34:40 +1:19:52
312 Gunnarsli,Knut ABB 3:34:48 +1:20:00
313 Johannessen,Eivind NOTEAM 3:35:09 +1:20:21
314 Johannessen,Roy Arild risør skiklubb 3:35:15 +1:20:27
315 Grimsrud,Grunde Kragerø IF 3:35:41 +1:20:53
316 Nygård,Rune Dbschenker 3:35:42 +1:20:54
317 Grotnes,Petter Varden 3:35:46 +1:20:58
318 Børjesson,Stein Yara Praxair\Rjukan 3:35:58 +1:21:10
319 Humlegård,Erik NOTEAM 3:36:01 +1:21:13
320 Varnes,Øyvind Optima Naprapatklinikk 3:36:14 +1:21:26
321 Sagemo,Olav Bygland IL 3:36:23 +1:21:35
322 Borgen,Ove NOTEAM 3:36:28 +1:21:40
323 Løberg,Espen NOTEAM 3:36:47 +1:21:59
324 Lunde,Ingve Hesjedal Telemark politiidrettslag 3:36:50 +1:22:02
325 Nilsen,Erik Meier NOTEAM 3:37:29 +1:22:41
326 hovd,knut martin NOTEAM 3:37:31 +1:22:43
327 Bjørntvedt,Inge Dianett 3:37:33 +1:22:45
328 Aure,Tormod NOTEAM 3:37:35 +1:22:47
329 Bjaarstad,Rune Bjørknes Privatskole 3:37:46 +1:22:58
330 Fegstad,Bjørn Amund Åfoss Fotball 3:37:47 +1:22:59
331 Husby,Arne NOTEAM 3:37:50 +1:23:02
332 Valdar,Pål Team Høyanfjellet 3:37:55 +1:23:07
333 Strand,Morten Lundegjengen SCC 3:38:06 +1:23:18
334 Holtan,Arne Svene I.L. 3:38:15 +1:23:27
335 Berge,Svein Rune risør skiklubb 3:38:23 +1:23:35
336 Sæther,Geir Kristoffersen STX OSV Brevik 3:38:29 +1:23:41
337 Midtgarden,Tor-arne Il Dyre Vaa 3:38:31 +1:23:43
Haraldsen,Kristian Statoil Bil 3:38:31 +1:23:43
339 Moastuen,Torbjørn Lillehammer Skiklub 3:38:46 +1:23:58
340 Sandvik,Einar Inge Sportsklubben Snøgg 3:38:48 +1:24:00
341 Nilsen,Atle Larvik kommune 3:38:52 +1:24:04
342 Berdal,Arne Jotron BIL 3:38:57 +1:24:09
343 Olsen,Truls Holm Moss SK 3:39:01 +1:24:13
344 Hansen,Ronny W. Milton Larvik SK 3:39:11 +1:24:23
345 Nylend,Knut Il Dyre Vaa 3:39:24 +1:24:36
346 Eriksen,Svein Tore heddal il 3:39:43 +1:24:55
347 Behring,Espen Skagerak Energi BIL 3:40:23 +1:25:35
348 Koslung,Per Eilef Team Akkerhaugen 3:40:50 +1:26:02
349 Høyseth,Gunleik Blefjell IL 3:41:20 +1:26:32
350 Slagsvold,Petter NOTEAM 3:41:26 +1:26:38
351 Langøy,Stian Gjerpen IF 3:41:30 +1:26:42
352 Karlsen,Trond Brynjulv Lillehammer Skiklub 3:41:33 +1:26:45
353 Myrsve,Morten Milton Larvik SK 3:41:35 +1:26:47
354 Svarstad,Christian Team Rose Eiendom 3:41:38 +1:26:50
355 Hoff,Per NOTEAM 3:42:07 +1:27:19
356 Kollerød,Thomas Asker SK 3:42:34 +1:27:46
357 Eriksen,Jørn Team Consulting 3:42:40 +1:27:52
358 Løvås,Steinar Tordenstjerne Tordenstjerne 3:42:48 +1:28:00
359 Ewen,Nicklas NOTEAM 3:42:51 +1:28:03
360 Loen,Erik NOTEAM 3:43:03 +1:28:15
361 Bruu,Erik NOTEAM 3:43:08 +1:28:20
362 Gulbrandsen,Boge Colorline 3:43:11 +1:28:23
363 Bech,Bulle Lager96 3:43:21 +1:28:33
Hvinden,Tobias NOTEAM 3:43:21 +1:28:33
Berg,Christian Lager 96 3:43:21 +1:28:33
366 Ødegård,Finn Audun NOTEAM 3:43:57 +1:29:09
367 Lunde,Bjørn NOTEAM 3:44:27 +1:29:39
368 Nielsen,Per Kristian Skade IL 3:44:40 +1:29:52
369 Haukenes,Torleiv Dalen Dekkmann AS 3:44:41 +1:29:53
370 Larsen,Lars Heldal Team Rose Eiendom 3:45:30 +1:30:42
371 Olsen,Magne tuddal IL 3:45:59 +1:31:11
372 Kaupang,Erling Spreke karer 3:46:13 +1:31:25
373 Lindseth,Arnt Erik urædd 3:46:15 +1:31:27
374 Henriksen,Reidar ABB / Solum TSK 3:46:29 +1:31:41
375 Kildemo,Pål Hydro Oslo BIL 3:46:49 +1:32:01
376 Aarnes,Halvor NOTEAM 3:46:56 +1:32:08
377 Wiersdalen,Are Stridsklev ski 3:47:06 +1:32:18
378 Halvorsen,Frode Risørklinikken 3:47:21 +1:32:33
379 Halvorsen,Magne Risørklinikken 3:47:38 +1:32:50
380 Dalen,Stian NOTEAM 3:48:10 +1:33:22
381 Øvsthus,Knut H. LpT 3:48:25 +1:33:37
382 Rødbøl,Paul NOTEAM 3:48:28 +1:33:40
383 Larsen,Kjetil urædd 3:49:03 +1:34:15
384 Wolff,Thomas Lager96 3:49:11 +1:34:23
385 Tuv,Raymond NOTEAM 3:49:37 +1:34:49
386 Lyngberg,Harald NOTEAM 3:49:49 +1:35:01
387 Sandnes,Rune Larvik Ski 3:50:02 +1:35:14
388 Semb,Svein Ingar Multiconsult 3:50:17 +1:35:29
389 Nilsen,Terje Andre Ceasar running 3:50:33 +1:35:45
390 Bakke,Ole Il Dyre Vaa 3:51:07 +1:36:19
391 Aas,Kristian STATOIL 3:51:12 +1:36:24
392 Tveiten,Per Magne Mediaconnect 3:51:17 +1:36:29
393 Tvenge,Olav Neset IL 3:51:46 +1:36:58
394 Clausen,Christoffer Andvik NOTEAM 3:52:13 +1:37:25
395 Hansen,Thomas Christian NOTEAM 3:52:16 +1:37:28
396 Eriksen,Jan Helge Brevik Seilforening 3:53:13 +1:38:25
397 Sjøsåsen,Gjermund Thorn Lighting AS 3:53:27 +1:38:39
398 Rolland,Terje CISCO 3:53:36 +1:38:48
399 Andresen,Svein NOTEAM 3:53:50 +1:39:02
400 Tveito,Steinar Team Villmark 3:53:53 +1:39:05
401 Mathisen,Helge Otto Colorline 3:53:54 +1:39:06
402 Jenssen,Ronny Moss cK 3:53:57 +1:39:09
403 Augestad,Morten NOTEAM 3:54:19 +1:39:31
404 Lauritsen,Bjørn Gjerpen 3:54:24 +1:39:36
405 Sanden,Magne Skarphedin 3:54:32 +1:39:44
406 Hole,Helge Skagerrak Sportsklubb 3:54:40 +1:39:52
407 Glette,Kjell-ivar NOTEAM 3:54:45 +1:39:57
408 Firing,Lars Erik NOTEAM 3:54:55 +1:40:07
409 Kormos,Zoltan Oasen Fritid 3:55:25 +1:40:37
410 Berge,Magnus NOTEAM 3:55:38 +1:40:50
411 Bakken,Gunnar NOTEAM 3:55:41 +1:40:53
412 Falkenstein,Christian Lager 96 3:55:43 +1:40:55
413 Sverdrup-thygeson,Kjetil NGI 3:55:48 +1:41:00
414 Junker,Rune Ernst & Young 3:56:29 +1:41:41
415 Hansen,Bjørn Åsheim NOTEAM 3:56:46 +1:41:58
416 Nielsen,Michael NOTEAM 3:57:16 +1:42:28
417 Halvorsen,Inge Risør Ski Og Skjøyteklubb 3:57:23 +1:42:35
418 Svindseth,Alexander NOTEAM 3:57:40 +1:42:52
419 Thorsteinsen,Pål HIP-BIL 3:58:09 +1:43:21
420 Borlaug,Lars Martin NOTEAM 3:58:37 +1:43:49
421 Larsen,Magnar Sten NOTEAM 3:58:41 +1:43:53
422 Opsal,Magnus Runar 3:58:45 +1:43:57
423 Sundsdal,Odd Bjørn NOTEAM 3:58:50 +1:44:02
424 Sanda,Karl Gunnar NOTEAM 3:58:58 +1:44:10
425 Danbolt,Bjørn Kristian NOTEAM 3:59:02 +1:44:14
426 Østlie,Kjetil Skagerak Sportsklubb 4:00:40 +1:45:52
427 Dahlberg,Kristoffer NOTEAM 4:01:31 +1:46:43
428 Fredriksen,Thomas Telemark politiidrettslag 4:01:59 +1:47:11
429 Myhr,Birger NOTEAM 4:02:30 +1:47:42
430 Young,Jørgen NOTEAM 4:02:57 +1:48:09
431 Laursen,Rasmus Bøtker NOTEAM 4:03:27 +1:48:39
432 Åsulfsen,Espen NOTEAM 4:03:33 +1:48:45
433 Frisak,Åge NOTEAM 4:03:44 +1:48:56
434 Førre,Baard NOTEAM 4:04:21 +1:49:33
435 Jacobsen,Magnus Havikbotn NOTEAM 4:04:23 +1:49:35
436 Brudal,Vidar NOTEAM 4:04:31 +1:49:43
437 Muri,Georg Snarøya Sportsklubb 4:04:38 +1:49:50
438 Karlsen,Jon Edgar NOTEAM 4:04:46 +1:49:58
439 Kjus,Fredrik NOTEAM 4:04:52 +1:50:04
440 Haakestad,Anders Jotun BIL 4:04:55 +1:50:07
441 Aure,Jostein Team Først På Stedet Undervisn 4:05:12 +1:50:24
442 Christensen,Frede SpareBank 1 Telemark 4:05:35 +1:50:47
443 Grimsgaard,Espen Team Høyanfjellet 4:05:46 +1:50:58
444 Sønstegård,Runar gransherad il 4:05:47 +1:50:59
445 Bugge-paulsen,Herman NOTEAM 4:05:50 +1:51:02
446 Barland,Knut NOTEAM 4:07:28 +1:52:40
447 Haugerud,Kjetil NOTEAM 4:07:29 +1:52:41
448 Andersen,Sven Erik USF 4:07:47 +1:52:59
449 Karlsen,Jørn Glamox Lighting Team 4:07:57 +1:53:09
450 Eriksen,Lasse Lund Team Villmark 4:08:32 +1:53:44
451 Telle,Kjell Arne NOTEAM 4:09:01 +1:54:13
452 Brubakk,Jonas Åmdal IL 4:09:06 +1:54:18
453 Håkonsen,Morten NOTEAM 4:09:28 +1:54:40
454 Haugen,Øyvind NOTEAM 4:12:05 +1:57:17
455 Kostveit,Odd Skei Telemark politiidrettslag 4:12:09 +1:57:21
456 Jørgensen,Vidar tfk bil 4:12:25 +1:57:37
457 Hafskjold,Kåre Kviteseid I.L. 4:12:28 +1:57:40
458 Marthinsen,Per-Christian Team Ninja 4:12:59 +1:58:11
459 Vik,Bjørnulf Team Arena 4:13:20 +1:58:32
460 Isaksen,Truls NOTEAM 4:14:06 +1:59:18
461 Øyen,Leif Olsen NOTEAM 4:14:13 +1:59:25
462 Nesse,Terje Skidar IF 4:14:18 +1:59:30
463 Thorsteinsen,Tore Skagerrak Sportsklubb 4:14:56 +2:00:08
464 Wesseltoft,Sindre NOTEAM 4:15:15 +2:00:27
465 Haugersveen,Kjetil hauken il 4:16:48 +2:02:00
466 Klettum,Dag Søndre Eiendom AS 4:17:03 +2:02:15
467 Bilsbak,Geri Gulset IF Ski 4:17:04 +2:02:16
468 Berg,Kasper Klæboe Neset IL 4:18:18 +2:03:30
469 Hanssen,Lars Christian NOTEAM 4:18:29 +2:03:41
470 Liland,Kristian If Forsikring 4:19:28 +2:04:40
471 Ånonsen,Kenneth ACC 4:20:25 +2:05:37
472 Groot,Edwin De Porselensklinikken 4:21:17 +2:06:29
473 Bergsli,Finn-Tore NOTEAM 4:21:33 +2:06:45
474 Johnsbråten,Dag Team Fjellparadiset 4:22:35 +2:07:47
475 Vik,Åsmund Team Arena 4:23:06 +2:08:18
476 Larsen,Bjørn Gudmund NOTEAM 4:23:20 +2:08:32
477 Henriksen,Erik Andreas NOTEAM 4:23:39 +2:08:51
478 Stranheim,Bård Innovasjon Norge 4:23:40 +2:08:52
479 Wandås,Per-christian skiforeningen 4:24:11 +2:09:23
480 Rasmussen,Arne NOTEAM 4:24:21 +2:09:33
481 Simonsen,Harald Magnus Terra BIL 4:24:40 +2:09:52
482 Kulbeck,Sven Håkon Idrettens hus Telemark BIL 4:25:02 +2:10:14
483 Stenrød,Bendik Dalene Nordstrand IF 4:25:22 +2:10:34
484 Billington,Jon Erik NOTEAM 4:25:58 +2:11:10
485 Sølverød,Hans Freddy NOTEAM 4:26:32 +2:11:44
486 Bjørtuft,Tom Rune ABB AS 4:27:08 +2:12:20
487 Johnson,Einar Espolin NOTEAM 4:27:20 +2:12:32
488 Lindgren,Jørn Skidar Old Boys 4:27:36 +2:12:48
489 Guldbjørnsen,Johan NOTEAM 4:27:44 +2:12:56
490 Skriubakken,Simen POL 4:28:20 +2:13:32
491 Smith,Glenn Dekkmann AS 4:29:32 +2:14:44
492 Rød,Øistein NOTEAM 4:29:42 +2:14:54
493 Valle,Bjarne NOTEAM 4:29:51 +2:15:03
Strømstad,Tom NOTEAM 4:29:51 +2:15:03
Storebø,Jarle NOTEAM 4:29:51 +2:15:03
496 Svendsen,Sven Åge Dodraugen&HassanVs Schjerven 4:30:01 +2:15:13
497 Holta,Torbjørn Team Akkerhaugen 4:30:17 +2:15:29
498 Brandtzæg,Øyvind NOTEAM 4:32:49 +2:18:01
499 Stave,Martin NOTEAM 4:34:01 +2:19:13
500 Johannesen,Andrè coca cola 4:34:11 +2:19:23
501 Fosse,Frank Erik NOTEAM 4:35:43 +2:20:55
502 Berg,Trond Magnus Neset IL 4:35:44 +2:20:56
503 Schjerven,Tom Eriksen Dodraugen&HassanVs Schjerven 4:35:49 +2:21:01
504 Sæther,Øystein Kristoffersen NOTEAM 4:36:00 +2:21:12
505 Liane,Trond Varden 4:36:33 +2:21:45
506 Amundsen,Gunnar NOTEAM 4:39:13 +2:24:25
507 Opdan,Per A Sport 1 Porsgrunn 4:39:19 +2:24:31
508 Garvik,Terje NOTEAM 4:39:40 +2:24:52
509 Aasen,Anders BDO 4:39:54 +2:25:06
510 Thorbjørnsen,Øyvind NOTEAM 4:40:04 +2:25:16
511 Johansen,Terje NOTEAM 4:42:36 +2:27:48
512 Larsen,Even Chr Lunge NOTEAM 4:43:20 +2:28:32
513 Johansen,Georg Mathias Erik Tanche-Nilsen AS 4:43:34 +2:28:46
514 Lærum,Jan-egil Skagerrak Sportsklubb 4:44:27 +2:29:39
515 Tangerås,Rune Skidar 4:45:48 +2:31:00
516 Kleven,Øystein NOTEAM 4:47:06 +2:32:18
517 Larsen,Thomas Blakeny Helvik NOTEAM 4:48:48 +2:34:00
518 Claussen,Frode Sport 1 Porsgrunn 4:48:50 +2:34:02
519 Moum,Kent Inge G-Sport Brotorvet 4:52:56 +2:38:08
520 Jacobsen,Jarle G-Sport Brotorvet 4:52:58 +2:38:10
521 Halvorsen,Per Monstad Pasientreiser 4:54:23 +2:39:35
522 Bader,Robert NOTEAM 5:01:40 +2:46:52
523 Bringsverd,Kjetil NOTEAM 5:05:53 +2:51:05
524 Rasmussen,Morten NOTEAM 5:06:44 +2:51:56
525 Miland,Tommy NOTEAM 5:07:37 +2:52:49
526 Kruse,Per Jørgen BIS-Productionpartner 5:08:52 +2:54:04
527 Dyrland,Bjørn NOTEAM 5:09:52 +2:55:04
528 Raknes,John Steinar NOTEAM 5:13:18 +2:58:30
529 Raley,Daniel Richard Il Dyre Vaa 5:13:24 +2:58:36
530 Klausen,Olav Helse Fonna 5:14:14 +2:59:26
531 Johansen,Einar Olai Maritrim 5:30:21 +3:15:33
532 Berg,Fillip Klæboe Neset IL 5:38:53 +3:24:05
533 Johansen,Bjørn Richard First House Bedriftsidrett 5:39:17 +3:24:29
DNF Rundgren,Erik Einar Team Fjellparadiset
DNF Larsen,Helge Magnus NOTEAM
DNF Jensen,Jakob Tvedt NOTEAM
DNF Hansen,Jan NOTEAM
DNF Klæboe,Jan Hugo Neset IL
DNF Lekman,Kai Langesund sykkel og triathlon
DNF Jacobsen,Kim Grønnemose NOTEAM
DNF Svarstad,Magnus Team Rose Eiendom
DNF Aasland,Mathias Lien NOTEAM
DNF Knudsen,Roy Henrik Elgeseter Ølklubb
DNF Helgeland,Stein Jarle Haugesund IL Orientering
DNF Trydal,Trond Morgan bykle ski
DNF Risberg,Werner Lager96
DNF Moen,Øystein NOTEAM
DNF Scott-fjære,Henrik Skagerrak Sportsklubb
DNF Dalene,Ronny Versi Helse
NC Bøckmann,Anders NOTEAM
NC Ladiszlaidesz,Andre Skarphedin
NC Gillebo,Andreas Montebello Fiskeklubb
NC Westlie,Are Christian Herkules
NC Lien,Arne Bergkameratene ski
NC Tønnessen,Arne Aker Solutions
NC Fossan,Arnt Kristian NOTEAM
DNS Ringen,Asbjørn Lillehammer skiklubb
NC Ofte,Aslak Il Dyre Vaa
NC Meyer-Knutsen,Atle NOTEAM
NC Fredriksen,Bjarne Post- og teletilsynet
NC Sti,Bjørn Harald Larvik kommune Bedriftsidretts
NC Furuseth,Bjørn Ivar Skagestad NOTEAM
DNS Sanna,Bjørn Sverre NOTEAM
DNS Tobiasson,Bård Neset IL
NC Brækken,Bård TPWB C&C
DNS Torstensen,Carl B. Neset IL
NC Thorbjørnsen,Christen Team Thorbjørnsen_Gamst
NC Bøen,Christian Wiig Skagerrak sk
NC Olsen,Einar Hartvig Lavkarbo
NC Hagen,Eirik NOTEAM
NC Knapskog,Eirik NOTEAM
NC Moe,Eivind Andre Bykle IL
NC Midtgarden,Eivind Aasrum Hei Il / Team Grenland Ski
NC Stoltenberg-hansson,Erik Norcem BIL
NC Holm,Erik Bråtveit skiforeningen
NC Granlund,Espen heddal il
NC Crespo,Fidel Martín NOTEAM
DNS Lindøe,Geir NOTEAM
NC Johnsen,Gisle hauken I.L/Bypost
NC Mæland,Gunnar Skarphedin
NC Vadder,Halvor Montebello Fiskeklubb
NC Bergby,Hans Ole NOTEAM
NC Hagen,Helge Statoil Oslo BIL
NC Roland,Helge NOTEAM
NC Weider,Henning hauken il
NC Sagemo,Ivar AIMS Marathoners
NC Flatmo,Jan NOTEAM
NC Rindli,Jan Elling NOTEAM
NC Elle,Jan Henrik NOTEAM
DNS Lærum,Jan-harald Team PO2/Skagerrak Sportsklubb
NC Sørensen,Jan-sigurd Skagerakk Sportsklubb/KREMT
DNS Sjamel-rasmussen,Jarl Arne NOTEAM
NC Vik,Jens Christian NOTEAM
NC Gillebo,Jens Kristian Montebello Fiskeklubb
NC Bjørtuft,Jon NOTEAM
NC Johnson,Jon Anton Tåsen Blue Knees
DNS Abrahamsen,Jonas Grenland sykkelklubb
NC Ernst,Jørn Go 2 Market
NC ramberg,jørn ole ramnes if ski
NC Jensen,Kaspar Buus NOTEAM
NC Johnsen,Kjell Einar Diplom-Is BIL
NC Haug,Kjell-egil Bogfjellmo Harestua IL
DNS Fevik,Kjetil Larvik kommune
NC Håkanes,Knut NOTEAM
NC Dalene,Knut Eirik FK Jale
NC Pettersen,Kristian Fredrik Terra BIL
NC Nylund,Kristoffer Eriksen jil grorud
NC gamst,lars Thorbjørnsen_Gamst
NC Aleksandersen,Lars Christian Fredrikstad Skiklubb
NC Djuve,Lars Eilev Damkås Høydalsmo Idrottslag
NC Dyrrdal,Lidvin Skarphedin
NC Inversini,Lino Søndre Follo Brannvesen
NC Alfredsen,Marius Union Eiendomskapital
NC Gillebo,Markus Montebello Fiskeklubb
NC Nygård,Martin NTNUI-langrenn
NC Andersson,Morgan NOTEAM
NC Brugård,Morten D'OH
NC Kristoffersen,Nicolai NOTEAM
NC Bruun,Nils Anders Kilebygda IL
NC Mjaugedal,Olav NOTEAM
NC Kolstad,Ole Richard Abb Kraft/Herkules ski
NC Søli,Ole-arne IF Ørn
NC Lindhjem,Peder Seljord IL
NC Savio,Peder Kristoffer Brevik
NC Berntsen,Peder Martin NOTEAM
NC Diskerud,Per Arne Kviteseid IL
NC Jaksland,Per Ivar Dønski vgs Bærum
NC Gulløy,Petter NOTEAM
NC Løe,Petter Heddal
NC Behring,Pål NOTEAM
NC Birkeland,Roar Fommeln IL
NC Larsen,Roar Heimdal De uforløste
NC Elvestad,Runar Dragsund telemark-fylkeskommune bedrift
NC Salthaug,Rune NOTEAM
NC Alsos,Sigmund CK Haugaland
NC Hagen,Sondre Haugeberg NOTEAM
DNS Bredesen,Stein Erik Sparebanken Telemark
NC Wahlstrøm,Stephen Plumman NOTEAM
NC Dyrhoff,Svein Christian NOTEAM
NC Halvorsen,Terje Martin NOTEAM
NC Berntsen,Thomas Lager96
NC Stensrud,Tollef Storm
NC Immerstein,Tom Skagerrak sportsklubb/TBIK
NC Loraas,Tom Erik Odd
NC Pedersen,Tor NOTEAM
NC Vaa,Tor Dyre Skiptvet IL
NC Knudsen,Tor Huse NOTEAM
NC Mosebø,Torkild O NOTEAM
NC Dalane,Trond Harald Gjerstad Idrettslag
NC Fjeldberg,Truls Vad Deloitte BIL
DNS Veslestaul,Trygve Il Dyre Vaa
NC Augestad,Trygve NOTEAM
NC Grislingås,Vegar Karrieresenter Telemark
DNS Lunde-aaltvedt,Vetle Pasientreiser ANS
NC Mo,Øistein Gulset IF
NC Sandland,Ørjan NOTEAM
NC Bjørtuft,Øystein NOTEAM
NC Smemo,Øystein Norcem BIL
NC Bakkebø,Øyvind Storm
NC Dokken,Øyvind Nesodden
NC Sverdsten,Øyvind Statoil Bil

16.04.12 22:04:47 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit