Ungdommens Holmenkollrenn

. Fristil

19.02.12

Startliste G 14 år 3 km friReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke Lisens
559Vangen,Knut Kleppo Tynset IF 12:19:45
596Bothner,Andreas Sand IF 12:29:00
597Pladsen,Viktor Moe Heddal IL 12:29:15
598Rønningen,Vemund Skedsmo SK 12:29:30
599Vangen,Knut Kleppo Tynset IF 12:29:45
600Flaagen,Anders Sønsteby Søndre Ål Sportsklubb 12:30:00
601Mannsåker,Håvard Sandnes IL 12:30:15
602Stang,Edvard Johan Røa IL 12:30:30
603Tveten,Herman Kristoffer Røa IL 12:30:45
604Elvevoll,Magnus Gran IL 12:31:00 3395332 J
605Aardal,Isak Aasemoen Oddersjaa SSK 12:31:15 J
606Sætre,Sivert Harpefoss IL 12:31:30 N
607Ramstad,Erik Simostranda IL 12:31:45 3387875 N
608Lunøe,Sam Kjelsås IL - ski 12:32:00 J
609Simenstad,Martin Kraby Vind IL 12:32:15 J
610Gravir,Eivind Øfsthus Asker SK 12:32:30 3385135 N
611Bakke,Haakon Østre Toten Skilag 12:32:45 N
612Holo,Tarjei Fossum IF 12:33:00 N
613Trollerud,Christian Drøbak-Frogn IL 12:33:15 N
614Lindskog,Herman Høybråten og Stovner IL 12:33:30 N
615Frydenlund,Sturla Drammen Strong 12:33:45 3383676 J
616Haug,Østen Myhre Tormod Skilag 12:34:00 J
617Skøien,Christian Simostranda IL 12:34:15 3391380 N
618Berg,Alexander Bjørnstad Høybråten og Stovner IL 12:34:30 J
619Knutsen,Magnus Gjerstad Rygene IL 12:34:45 N
620Ramse,Sondre Otra IL 12:35:00 J
621Volberg,Eskil Sør-Fron IL 12:35:15 J
622Slettene,Erlend Hauglum Drøbak-Frogn IL 12:35:30 J
623Moland,Mathias Andebu IL 12:35:45 3422235 J
624Kristiansen,Joakim Støre Siso, IL 12:36:00 J
625Berger,Simen Fet SK 12:36:15 J
626Lie,Knut Andre Bråten Nesbyen IL 12:36:30 J
627Offigstad,Håvard Søre Ål IL 12:36:45 J
628Magnussen,Andreas Finni Nittedal IL 12:37:00 J
629Konsmo,Emil Sebastian Knaben IL 12:37:15 3255577 J
630, NOTEAM 12:37:30
631Testad,Oskar Bærums Verk IF 12:37:45 N
632Svingheim,Håvard Landro Konnerud IL 12:38:00 J
633Strøm Scheie,Jonas Vang Skiløperforening 12:38:15 J
634Edvardsen,Andreas Fet SK 12:38:30 N
635Kolderup,Sigve Moss SK 12:38:45 J
636Risholt,Vebjørn Ørn, IF 12:39:00 J
637Holmestad,Amund Lillehammer Skiklub 12:39:15 J
638Dalen,Petter Vegårshei IL 12:39:30 J
639Asdøl,Håkon IL Jardar 12:39:45 3404340 J
640Haga,Anders Åsen IL 12:40:00 J
641Eng,Elmer Holmen IF 12:40:15 3397841 J
642Bossum,Andreas Søre Ål IL 12:40:30 J
643Olsen,Knut Eirik Stavnes Siljan IL 12:40:45 N
644Haug,William Kjelsrud Mjøndalen IF 12:41:00 J
645Arnesen,Marcus Høland IL 12:41:15 J
646Syverud,Mats Vind IL 12:41:30 J
647Ekern,Sindre Heggedal IL 12:41:45 N
648Slettum,Martin Gjøvik SK 12:42:00 N
649Hårstadhaugen,Halvor Vestringen IL 12:42:15 J
650skamo hope,Jon Rolf Hyen IL 12:42:30 N
651Heir,Martin Borge Fossum IF 12:42:45 3393634 J
652Jensen,Mats K. Gjerdrum IL - Ski 12:43:00 N
653Kleiven,Iver Lalm IL 12:43:15 J
654Melhus,Mikkel Heming, IL - Ski 12:43:30 J
655Smith,Anders Aksnes Fossum IF 12:43:45 3387701 J
656Skurdal,Magnus Brath Bærums Verk IF 12:44:00 J
657Hattestad,Erik Lillehammer Skiklub 12:44:15 J
658Bueie,Jonas Lier IL 12:44:30 3377280 J
659Undseth,Christoffer Gulset IF 12:44:45 N
660Nordengen,Erik Tynset IF 12:45:00 J
661Vagle,Eivind Haver Sandnes IL 12:45:15 J
662Aadnøy,Kristian Rogstad Gjerdrum IL - Ski 12:45:30 J
663Nordtvedt,Håkon Sande Sportsklubb 12:45:45 J
664Ruud,Ole Martin Solheim Fossum IF 12:46:00 3404225 J
665Tallakstad,Henrik Svarstad IL 12:46:15 J
666Bjertnæs,Johannes Jevnaker Idrettsforening Ski 12:46:30 J
667Meo,Johannes Vincent Røa IL 12:46:45 J
668Ravndal,Andre Gjesdal IL 12:47:00 J
669Anderssen,Eirik Sørgård Lillomarka SK 12:47:15 J
670Groseth,Aslak Holeværingen, IL Ski 12:47:30 J
671huth,Petter Bernhard Skiptvet IL 12:47:45 N
672Klophmann,Jørgen Oseberg Skilag 12:48:00 J
673Kjelland-Mørdre,Håkon Koll IL 12:48:15 J
674Grundt,Anders Njård 12:48:30 N
675Saura,Jorge CETDI Aragon, Spania 12:48:45
676Barkenæs,Jørgen Fet SK 12:49:00 N
677Høiås,Erik Larsen Birkebeineren, IF 12:49:15 J
678Linnerud,Stian Feen Stokke IL 12:49:30 J
679Eide Borchgrevink,Sondre Heming, IL - Ski 12:49:45 J
680Andreasen,Jesper Halsøy IL Ski 12:50:00 3362548 J
681Kumle,Alexander Alberto Holmen IF 12:50:15 N
682Teien,Tobias Larvik Ski 12:50:30 J
683Hoås,Geir Kristian Lånke IL 12:50:45 3326477 J
684Lunåsmo,Petter Vangen Tynset IF 12:51:00 J
685, NOTEAM 12:51:15
686Bergmann,Petter Konnerud IL 12:51:30 J
687Werkland,Henrik IL Varden 12:51:45 J
688Nelson,Håkon Svarstad IL 12:52:00 J
689Viga,Øyvind Opdahl Hjelmeland IL 12:52:15 J
690Halvorsen,Erik Gellein Botne SK 12:52:30 J
691Knutsen,Oscar Foss Bækkelagets SK 12:52:45 N
692Bøen,Sivert Risnes Kjelsås IL - ski 12:53:00 3411477 J
693Murphy,Kristoffer Koll IL 12:53:15 J
694Brokke,Henrik Udnæs Fossum IF 12:53:30 J
695Andresen,Sindre Christoffer Tyldum Lier IL 12:53:45 3385507 J
696Engebråten,Thomas Nes Ski 12:54:00 J
697Bakkelund,Petter Tallerud Kolbukameratene, IL 12:54:15 3216934 J
698Riis Enander,Erik Gjelleråsen IF 12:54:30 N
699Hegg,Kristian Glasius Botne SK 12:54:45 J
700Dahle,Benjamin Gjøl Byaasen Skiklub 12:55:00 J
701Width,Kristian Holmen IF 12:55:15 J
702Henningsen,Christoffer Lillehammer Skiklub 12:55:30 J
703Hagen,Mathias Christensen Sande Sportsklubb 12:55:45 J
704Bråten,Jens Erling Vang Skiløperforening 12:56:00 J
705Bergquist,Daniel Rømskog IL 12:56:15 J
706Udnæs,Elias Roland Lillehammer Skiklub 12:56:30 J
707Husøy,Erling Driv IL - Ski 12:56:45 J
708Hoff,Fredrik Ramstad Fossum IF 12:57:00 3388055 N
709Sælid,Sivert Haugsbygd IF 12:57:15 J
710SVENDSEN,ENDRE GEORG Trøsken IL 12:57:30 N
711Haavind,Herman Høgseth Oddersjaa SSK 12:57:45 J
712Hordvei,Erlend Koll IL 12:58:00 J
713Hegg,Hermann Glasius Botne SK 12:58:15 J
714Bukve,Vegard Aafedt Jotun IL 12:58:30 J
715Nicolaysen,Njål Gunnar P. Gjelleråsen IF 12:58:45 3399565 J
716Norbye,Jonatan Koll IL 12:59:00 J
717Hvalbye,Per Helge Redalen IL 12:59:15 J
718Nesset,Erling Feet Koll IL 12:59:30 J
719Bratbak,Emil Skoppum IL 12:59:45 N
720Moe,Oscar Heming, IL - Ski 13:00:00 3085636 J
721Skrede,Mathias Geilo IL 13:00:15 3361771 J
722Solberg,Sigve Ansgar Botne SK 13:00:30 J
723Warlo,Ole Jakob Heming, IL - Ski 13:00:45 3344876 J
724Haugen,Kristian IL Bjørn 13:01:00 J
725Holmbro,Hans kristian Høland IL 13:01:15 J
726Jorde,Truls Fjellheim Asker SK 13:01:30 3388105 N
727Bakken,Knut Feldberg Bærums Verk IF 13:01:45 J
728Kirkeng,Ole Marius ROS, IL 13:02:00 J
729Bøe,Finn Henrik Ynnesdal Fana IL 13:02:15 J
730Liset,Kristoffer Ivrig, IL 13:02:30 J
731Lote Henden,Matias Stårheim IL 13:02:45 3020955 N
732Lio,Øyvind Aalling Bjerke IL Ski 13:03:00 3391919 N
733Bøe,Magnus Fossum IF 13:03:15 3275567 J
734Sekkesæter,Peter Drøbak-Frogn IL 13:03:30 J
735Bakke,Mikkel Myrmel Oseberg Skilag 13:03:45 J
736Strømsnes,Fredrik Aasen Lier IL 13:04:00 3382231 J
737Pedersen,Håkon-Bendik Halsøy IL Ski 13:04:15 3342193 J
738Brandbo,Marius Næroset IL/ Team Sjusjøen 13:04:30 N
739Jacobsen,Bjørnar Driv IL - Ski 13:04:45 3128170 J
740Seim,Sivert Hamar SK 13:05:00 J
741Stensåsen,Jakob Kjelsås IL - ski 13:05:15 J
742Otterlei,Oscar Byåsen IL 13:05:30 3218419 J
743Sletten,Edvard Oseberg Skilag 13:05:45 J
744Reinemo,Per Ivar Hamar SK 13:06:00 N
745Teien,Petter Sjøl Sande Sportsklubb 13:06:15 N
746Skjeldestad Hove,Jonas Sogndal IL 13:06:30 N
747Lunde,Trygve Lørenskog SK - Ski 13:06:45 3399748 J
748Breivik,Eirik Langedal Koll IL 13:07:00 J
749Grindhaug,Christopher Christophersen Heming, IL - Ski 13:07:15 3040482 J
750Bordal,Johannes MjøsSki 13:07:30 J
751Jakobsen,Kristian Gjøvik SK 13:07:45 3411626 J
752Loso,Peder Anton Lommedalens IL 13:08:00 J
753Hølland,Mathias Sauda IL 13:08:15 J
754Myhre,Simen Koll IL 13:08:30 J
755Bjørndalen,Dag Sander Simostranda IL 13:08:45 3390978 N
756Elieson,Mathias Horn Oddersjaa SSK 13:09:00 N
757Selheim,Knut Lussand Viljar, IL/ Vossalangrenn 13:09:15 3401734 J
758Hægeland,Tor Olav Rustad IL 13:09:30 J
759Ryan,Ola Tandberg Asker SK 13:09:45 J
760Brøto,Emil Intelhus Gol IL 13:10:00 J
761Horndalsveen,Håkon Bærums Verk IF 13:10:15 N
762Staune-Mittet,Andreas Roterud IL 13:10:30 J
763Brendemoen,Aleksander Tormod Skilag 13:10:45 J
764Holm,Vemund Åslia Skilag 13:11:00 J
765Udnæs,Oskar Roland Lillehammer Skiklub 13:11:15 J
766tjørhom,tarjei Sirdal Skilag 13:11:30 J
767Skaarseth,Iver Lillehammer Skiklub 13:11:45 J
768Onshuus,Jonas Botne SK 13:12:00 N
769Svendsen,Endre Georg Trøsken IL 13:12:15 J
770Gulliksen,Mikael Ådland Ullensaker SK 13:12:30 J
771Røhmen,Vemund Lier IL 13:12:45 3383643 J
772Vedvik,Oliver Oseberg Skilag 13:13:00 J
773Bucher-Johannessen,Fredrik Fossum IF 13:13:15 3403326 N
774Haugan,Øyvind Rikheim Heming, IL - Ski 13:13:30 3384344 J
775Wassrud,Emil Sør-Fron IL 13:13:45 N
776Midtgarden,Torjus Aasrum Hei, IL - Ski 13:14:00 J
777Jensen,Trym Moeng Kjelsås IL - ski 13:14:15 3408028 N
778Meling Spikkeland,Olav Oddersjaa SSK 13:14:30 N
779Håland,Kjartan Nyberg Sandnes IL 13:14:45 J
780Åsheim,Henning Kjelsås IL - ski 13:15:00 3264058 J
781Høyem,Jacob Rosenvinge Søre Ål IL 13:15:15 3273703 J
782Gåsvær,Ola Martin Malvik IL 13:15:30 3325388 J
783Skinnarland,Vetle Bødalen IF 13:15:45 3388584 N
784Rolke,Hans Petter Oddersjaa SSK 13:16:00 J
785Glad,Daniel August Holm Koll IL 13:16:15 J
786Vahlin,Jakob Fana IL 13:16:30 J
787Lauvik Gjelstad,Kristian Morgedal IL 13:16:45 J
788Hauan,Bernt Erik Drevja IL 13:17:00 N
789Thorslund Otterstad,Amund Vang Skiløperforening 13:17:15 J
790Hansen,Daniel Nesodden IF - Ski 13:17:30 N
791Slydahl,Aleksander Halsøy IL Ski 13:17:45 3363694 J
792Nyborg,Tobias Ørnar IL/ Vossalangrenn 13:18:00 3402161 J
793Larsen,Ole Christopher Fløgstad Skedsmo SK 13:18:15 N
794Leirvik,Sondre Holmen IF 13:18:30 3392495 J
795Wilson,Angus Olav Hamar SK 13:18:45 J
796Myklemyr,Vegard Birkebeineren, IF 13:19:00 J
797Broen,Kristian Karset Vang Skiløperforening 13:19:15 J
798Kvam,Jørgen Andrisson Fjellblom IL 13:19:30 J
799Eidhamar,Vegard Molde og Omegn IF - Ski 13:19:45 3231339 J
800Ausland,Ådne Oddersjaa SSK 13:20:00 J
801Sørensen,Lars Rustad IL 13:20:15 J
802Wold,Aleksander Høybråten og Stovner IL 13:20:30 N
803Moe,Edvin Rustad IL 13:20:45 N
804Lunde,Trym Overrein Røa IL 13:21:00 J
805Halden,Gjermund Koll IL 13:21:15 J
806Markegård,Øystein Geilo IL 13:21:30 3384740 J
807Andersen,Simen Drøbak-Frogn IL 13:21:45 J
808Trolldalen Jensen,Håkon Oseberg Skilag 13:22:00 N
809Hunstad,Kristoffer Johan Nedre Sigdal IF 13:22:15 J
810Evensen,Anton Søre Ål IL 13:22:30 J
811Galåen,Håvard Kne Røros IL 13:22:45 3407137 J
812Berntsen,Sander MjøsSki 13:23:00 J
813Evensen,Andreas Rosendahl Bærums Verk IF 13:23:15 J
814Ullebø,Sedrik Førde IL 13:23:30 J
815Muriteigen,Jon Sør-Fron IL 13:23:45 J
816Ihlebæk,Petter Drøbak-Frogn IL 13:24:00 J
817Komnæs,Kasper Rønning Fana IL 13:24:15 N
818Frivang,Morten Bærums Verk IF 13:24:30 N
819Fjellbekkmo,Johan S. Halsøy IL Ski 13:24:45 3366325 J
820Larsen,Kevin Alexander Beier Bødalen IF 13:25:00 3385259 N
821Magnussen,Andreas Finni Nittedal IL 13:25:15 N
822Sandvik,Tobias Topp Hjelmeland IL 13:25:30 J
823Vikerhaug,Morten Fet SK 13:25:45 N
824Gjærum,Tobias Hoff Mælum IL 13:26:00 J
825Feen,Anders Solhaug Runar, IL 13:26:15 J
826Strøm,Tobias Rustad IL 13:26:30 N
827Ruzicka,Tinius Holmen IF 13:26:45 3397502 J
828Seeberg,Even Nittedal IL 13:27:00 N
829Kulset,Sindre Fossum IF 13:27:15 3262045 J
830Hjørungdal,Henrik Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK 13:27:30 J
831Dalby,Jonas Gjøvik SK 13:27:45 J
832Amundsen,Simen Åmodt Hof IL 13:28:00 J
833Odland,Svein Bjerkreim IL 13:28:15 J
834Haukåen,Torger Ringebu/Fåvang SK 13:28:30 J
835Olsen,Henrik Myrvang Runar, IL 13:28:45 J
836Nytrøen,Erlend Kvittum Tynset IF 13:29:00 J
837Moholt,Fredrik Jevnaker Idrettsforening Ski 13:29:15 J
838Hæreid,Christian IL Bevern - Ski 13:29:30 3186392 N
839Jårvik,Stian Sauda IL 13:29:45 J
840Græe,Viktor Heming, IL - Ski 13:30:00 3342342 J
841Nilsen,Kristian IL Jardar 13:30:15 J
842Ødegaarden,Thomas Stathelle og Omegn IL 13:30:30 J
843Eie-Stangeland,August Sandnes IL 13:30:45 J
844Andersen,Herman Andreas Ås IL 13:31:00 J
845Herbrandsen,Joakim Rustad IL 13:31:15 J
846Granstrøm,Andreas Hei, IL - Ski 13:31:30 N
847Husdal,Henrik Drøbak-Frogn IL 13:31:45 J
848Aabrekk,Eirik Bergene Runar, IL 13:32:00 J
849Tjøtta,Maxim Fossum IF 13:32:15 3389103 J
850Nyberg,Kristoffer Åslia Skilag 13:32:30 J
851Amundsen,Harald Østberg Asker SK 13:32:45 J
852Ulverud,Robin Gjerdrum IL - Ski 13:33:00 N
853Hestnes,Henrik Gjelleråsen IF 13:33:15 J
854Johnsgård,Markus Senja Ski 13:33:30 3408937 J
855Svoren,Mathias Holmen IF 13:33:45 J
856Smaaberg,Ola Fivelstad Gol IL 13:34:00 J
857Vaule,Jan Magnus Bjerkreim IL 13:34:15 J
858Heggelund,Henrik Dombestein Bærums Verk IF 13:34:30 N
859Frøhaug Willumsen,Halvor Stathelle og Omegn IL 13:34:45 J
860Lervik,Ole-Henrik Molde og Omegn IF - Ski 13:35:00 J
861Aamodt,Lars-Erik Bjerke IL Ski 13:35:15 3392669 N
862Gårderløkken,Jens Tormod Skilag 13:35:30 J
863Hansen,Olav Bødalen IF 13:35:45 J
864Tandberg,Jostein Kjelsås IL - ski 13:36:00 J
865Krogstad,Rasmus Heming, IL - Ski 13:36:15 3391737 J
866Husom,Amund Kirkebøen Lillehammer Skiklub 13:36:30 J
867Unneberg,Markus Maurtvedt Oseberg Skilag 13:36:45 3093564 J
868Øines,Sondre Opaker Ullensaker SK 13:37:00 J
869Kaasen,Georg Henden Bærums Skiklub 13:37:15 J
870Holmsen,Marius Fossum IF 13:37:30 3402708 N
871Sæther,Kristoffer Bilgrav Vind IL 13:37:45 3399581 J
872Granseth,Audun Roland Lillehammer Skiklub 13:38:00 J
873Kristoffersen,Patrick Fossum Ullensaker SK 13:38:15 N
874Bjørnsen,Kristoffer Drangedal IL 13:38:30 3398724 J
875Larsen,Thomas Helland Fossum IF 13:38:45 3386778 J
876Harstveit,Magnus Rustad IL 13:39:00 J
877Heir,Tore Koll IL 13:39:15 3399433 J
878Teien,Herman Sjøl Sande Sportsklubb 13:39:30 N
879Hodt,Jørgen Bakken Konnerud IL 13:39:45 N
880Lippert,Jørgen Trøsken IL 13:40:00 J
881Svendsen,Kasper Maagerø Oseberg Skilag 13:40:15 3232212 J
882Knotten,Iver Johan Ivrig, IL 13:40:30 J
883Sæten,Bjørnar Voss IL/ Vossalangrenn 13:40:45 3397833 N
884Jensen,Fredrik Nordbygda/Løten Ski 13:41:00 J
885Gulbrandsen,Vegard Heggedal IL 13:41:15 J
886Eriksen,Jørgen Mongstad Emblem IL 13:41:30 J
887Svindal,Martin Hjemaas Fet SK 13:41:45 N
888Vaglum,Ener Søberg Søre Ål IL 13:42:00 J
889Lae,Ole Kristian Mjøndalen IF 13:42:15 J
890Vik,Peter Oppegård IL 13:42:30 J
891Berge,Ola Mosjøen IL 13:42:45 J
892Langerud,Sivert Bjørnebo Lier IL 13:43:00 J
893Sundsfjord,Elias Drevja IL 13:43:15 N
894Nilssen,Simen Ditlef Øystre Slidre IL 13:43:30 3399896 J
895Bakkestuen,Vebjørn Hallberg Brøttum IL/ Team Sjusjøen 13:43:45 J
896Øverås,Vegard Mælum IL 13:44:00 N
897Falkendal,Mikael Drøbak-Frogn IL 13:44:15 J
898Hynne,Oskar Leirådal IL 13:44:30 J
899Madsen,Hans-Petter Tverfjell Koll IL 13:44:45 J
900Øium,Anders Tormod Skilag 13:45:00 N
901Hegdal,Vebjørn Larvik Ski 13:45:15 J
902Standal,Rasmus Heming, IL - Ski 13:45:30 N
903Rogndokken,Sander H. Fet SK 13:45:45 J
904Gulbrandsen,Håkon Tallhaug Øystre Slidre IL 13:46:00 3300290 J
905Jensen,Fredrik Fossum Moss SK 13:46:15 J
906Olimb,Iver Gjestvang Jevnaker Idrettsforening Ski 13:46:30 3413564 J
907, NOTEAM 13:46:45
908Bru-Hemmingby,Aksel Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK 13:47:00 J
909Ensrud,Ole Haldor Trøsken IL 13:47:15 J
910Gustavsen,Niklas Aleksander Botne SK 13:47:30 J
911Hylen,Andreas Kvikne IL 13:47:45 J
912Jonskås,Eirik H Drangedal IL 13:48:00 3407301 N
913Bergo,Eirik Røa IL 13:48:15 J
914Riis-Johansen,Espen Ørn, IF 13:48:30 J
915Skjelbred,Scott Meyer Bærums Verk IF 13:48:45 N
916Carlsen,Trym Helge Fana IL 13:49:00 3385978 J
917Karbøl,Kristen Søndenå Sauda IL 13:49:15 J
918Leirskar,Engebret N Holmen IF 13:49:30 N
919Sørum,Vebjørn Svea Skilag 13:49:45 3412970 J
920Høvik,Ludvik Driv IL - Ski 13:50:00 N

Kontakt e-post adresse: bjarte@emit.no

17.02.12 10:51:40 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: IL Fjellørnen