Ungdommens Holmenkollrenn

. Fristil

19.02.12

Startliste G 13 år 3 km friReturn
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke Lisens
27Burud Dy,Hans Bernhard Sande Sportsklubb 10:06:45
28Hammer,Jonas Høybråten og Stovner IL 10:07:00
29Guttormsen,Emil Eggedal IL 10:07:15 N
30Haga,Sivert Eggedal IL 10:07:30 N
31Johansen,Sindre Rognmo Sandnes IL 10:07:45
32Frøvold,Aslak Eggedal IL 10:08:00 N
33Bokrudstad,Henrik Næroset IL 10:08:15
34Carlsen,Eivind Skimt 10:08:30
35Tjøntveit,Halvor Taalesen Svene IL 10:08:45 3398682
36Thoreid Hovland,Sivert Fet SK 10:09:00 N
37Vikane,Mathias Fet SK 10:09:15 N
38Andersen,Adrian Fjærestrand Fet SK 10:09:30 N
39Moen,Lars Hamar SK 10:09:45 J
40Espeland,Tellev Tynset IF 10:10:00 N
41Hoel,Elias Østre Toten Skilag 10:10:15 N
42Lier,Ola Asker SK 10:10:30 N
43Røed,Olav Rysstad Sandnes IL 10:10:45 N
44Skjerstad,Oskar Tronnsønn Nittedal IL 10:11:00 N
45Vetrhus,Alf Vidar Oddersjaa SSK 10:11:15 N
46Roberg,Anders Kristiansen Kjelsås IL - ski 10:11:30 N
47Tærud,Jostein Øverhagen Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK 10:11:45 N
48Fone,Erlend Wasler Gjerstad IL 10:12:00 N
49Bakken,Håkon Heddal IL 10:12:15 N
50Haugerud,Olav Rygnestad Lyn Ski 10:12:30 N
51Kamsvåg,Styrk Hundseid Holmen IF 10:12:45 3401817 N
52Engebretsen,Herman Stray Holmen IF 10:13:00 13 N
53Drolsum,Martin Molberg Simostranda IL 10:13:15 3397270 N
54Hartz,Torjus Dybendahl Kjelsås IL - ski 10:13:30 N
55Gigernes,Ådne Holter Nes Ski 10:13:45 N
56Ødegård,Trond Elias Fossum IF 10:14:00 N
57Malmnes,Didrik Bakk Fossum IF 10:14:15 N
58Tomter,Even Brøttum IL/ Team Sjusjøen 10:14:30 J
59Grymyr,Jens Christian Bødalen IF 10:14:45 J
60Rogne,Anders Johan Hakadal IL 10:15:00 3397221 J
61Sørberg,Kasper Frogner IL 10:15:15 J
62Pedersen,Jesper Nesodden IF - Ski 10:15:30 N
63Mørk,Magnus Runar, IL 10:15:45 N
64Sæthre,Jakob Eiksund Fossum IF 10:16:00 N
65Hangerhagen,Petter Stokke IL 10:16:15 J
66Wisløff,Fredrik Bækkelagets SK 10:16:30 N
67Wæhre,Odd IL Varden 10:16:45 3404829 N
68Østgård,Jon Bækkelagets SK 10:17:00 N
69Eidsnes,Thomas Spydeberg IL 10:17:15 N
70Baklid,Jørgen Konnerud IL 10:17:30 N
71Qvenild-Svennungsen,Markus Ørn, IF 10:17:45 N
72Falck-Ytter,Jo MjøsSki 10:18:00 N
73Hagen,Mads Nøtterøy Ski 10:18:15 N
74Sperstad,Albert Bærums Verk IF 10:18:30 N
75Elverum,Halvor Stokke IL 10:18:45 N
76Juvik,Jesper Sand IF/ Team Odal 10:19:00 J
77Brooks,Jonathan Lommedalens IL 10:19:15 N
78Pedersen,Henrik Ulnes Melbo IL 10:19:30 J
79Ringen,Pål Kolbukameratene, IL 10:19:45 3257276 J
80Arnkværn,Emil Fossum IF 10:20:00 N
81Sollie,Kristian Fliflet Kjelsås IL - ski 10:20:15 N
82Myrmo,Andreas Rennebu IL 10:20:30 N
83Taule,Håvard Moen Førde IL 10:20:45 N
84Schiøtz,Henrik Oppen Svea Skilag 10:21:00 J
85Nordli,Simen Bolkan Ottestad IL 10:21:15 N
86Loen,Torjus Lillehammer Skiklub 10:21:30 N
87Eldevik,Marius Asker SK 10:21:45 N
88Ryssdal,Christian Truyen Lyn Ski 10:22:00 N
89Kvale,Jostein Rodahl Skedsmo SK 10:22:15 J
90Østensen,Sander Østre Toten Skilag 10:22:30 3404183 N
91Laukli,Sivert Konnerud IL 10:22:45 N
92Horten,Sylfest Søre Ål IL 10:23:00 J
93Brynestad,Sigurd Ranheim MjøsSki 10:23:15 N
94Linnerud Andreassen,Anton Lørenskog SK - Ski 10:23:30 N
95Gikling,Even Aleksander Romuld Molde og Omegn IF - Ski 10:23:45 N
96Melsom,Einar Johan Fossum IF 10:24:00 N
97Haugmo,Sindre Heming, IL - Ski 10:24:15 N
98Johnsgård,Henrik Senja Ski 10:24:30 N
99Nyvoll,Daniel O. Fossum IF 10:24:45 3404118 J
100Kjonerud-Waage,Oskar Ottestad IL 10:25:00 J
101Meyer,Thomas Runar, IL 10:25:15 N
102Stokkli Fredriksberg,Sander Vang Skiløperforening 10:25:30 N
103Stokkeland,Tobias Oddersjaa SSK 10:25:45 J
104Brenås,Børge Varteig IL 10:26:00 N
105Amdam,Tobias Konnerud IL 10:26:15 N
106Søli,Andreas Bø Ørn, IF 10:26:30 J
107Øfsti,Sindre Fløtre Oppegård IL 10:26:45 N
108Hagen,Mats A. J. Hagen Nesodden IF - Ski 10:27:00 J
109Stokke,Magnus Lier IL 10:27:15 3383379 N
110Dignes,Petter Hauge Skedsmo SK 10:27:30 J
111Langerud,Eirik Tveit MjøsSki 10:27:45 N
112Groven,Gard Reier Drammen Strong 10:28:00 3383270 N
113Hillesøy,Thorvald Bærums Skiklub 10:28:15 3381209 J
114Hovde,Håvard MjøsSki 10:28:30 N
115Gran-Henriksen,Matias Fossum IF 10:28:45 N
116Johnsen,Benjamin Richard Svarstad IL 10:29:00 N
117hjørnerød,mikkel Mosjøen IL 10:29:15 N
118Westly,Johan Teodor Heggedal IL 10:29:30 N
119christiansen,erik k Holmen IF 10:29:45 3399284 N
120Hindenes,Jostein Suldal IL 10:30:00 N
121Johannesen,Sindre Vassdal Lillehammer Skiklub 10:30:15 3393865 J
122Carlsen,Isak Svarstad Asker SK 10:30:30 J
123Brenna,Vegard Heddal IL 10:30:45 N
124Wiberg,Åsmund Otra IL 10:31:00 N
125Johnsen,Tom-Erik Lillomarka SK 10:31:15 J
126Varsi,Martin Iversen Bærums Verk IF 10:31:30 N
127Solvik,Martin Haslum IL 10:31:45 J
128Straumsheim,Ola Trommald Lyn Ski 10:32:00 N
129Hauge,Henrik Varteig IL 10:32:15 N
130Borgaard,Ole Einar Gjerdrum IL - Ski 10:32:30 3411972 N
131Smisethjell,Ole Bjørn Molde og Omegn IF - Ski 10:32:45 N
132Sandvold,Carl-Martin Raufoss IL 10:33:00 N
133Moosmayer,Martin Haugstad Holmen IF 10:33:15 3403722 N
134Larsen,Henrik André IL Bevern - Ski 10:33:30 3394962 N
135Warlo,Didrik Hexeberg Asker SK 10:33:45 J
136Braadlie,Markus Fana IL 10:34:00 N
137Thorvaldsen,Mattis Finjarn Holeværingen, IL Ski 10:34:15 N
138Kvisle,Sjur Heggedal IL 10:34:30 N
139Johannessen Skrede,Erik Førde IL 10:34:45 N
140Hagen,Vegard Ek Driv IL - Ski 10:35:00 N
141Tveiten,Kristian IL Jardar 10:35:15 N
142Ringstad,Jonas Heggedal IL 10:35:30 N
143Ekeland,Einar Oddersjaa SSK 10:35:45 N
144Bekkevoll,Torbjørn Milde Fana IL 10:36:00 N
145Solbakken,Martin IL Jardar 10:36:15 N
146Strand,Hans Holmen IF 10:36:30 3417656 J
147Briz,Miguel CETDI Aragon, Spania 10:36:45
148Nilsen,Vebjørn Weldingh Gulset IF 10:37:00 N
149Simenstad,Gard Vind IL 10:37:15 N
150Borgli,Even Skiaker Jaren IL 10:37:30 3399136 J
151Ramsberg,Kristoffer Kolbukameratene, IL 10:37:45 3217213 J
152Kaasen,Jakob Henden Bærums Skiklub 10:38:00 N
153Trømborg,Sigurd IL Bevern - Ski 10:38:15 3399326 N
154Berg,Eirik Nordeide Førde IL 10:38:30 N
155Djuve,Aslak Lyn Ski 10:38:45 N
156Rudningen,Andres Hemsedal IL 10:39:00 J
157Schistad,Eirik Hoff Fossum IF 10:39:15 N
158Augland,Hallvard Voss IL 10:39:30 N
159Villanger,Halvor Raufoss IL 10:39:45 N
160Zahl,Anton Rustad IL 10:40:00 N
161Høgman,Mikael Ripel Gulset IF 10:40:15 N
162Brauti,Jonas Vatne Fossum IF 10:40:30 N
163Jonsson,Elias Kjelsås IL - ski 10:40:45 J
164Kolstadbakken,Anders Rogne IL 10:41:00 N
165Gunstad,Hans Holthe Kolbukameratene, IL 10:41:15 3217288 J
166Simengård,Martin Øyer-Tretten IF 10:41:30 N
167Lierstuen,Jonas Grimstad Lørenskog SK - Ski 10:41:45 J
168Sparboe,Fabian Røa IL 10:42:00 J
169Goli,Gard Fartein Løkke Søre Ål IL 10:42:15 3401635 N
170Suhrke,Tobias Tafjord Oseberg Skilag 10:42:30 N
171Thingstad,Jørgen Vikersund IF - Ski 10:42:45 N
172Sunde,Brage Burø Førde IL 10:43:00 J
173Svela,Daniel Kaale Gjesdal IL 10:43:15 N
174Bøe,Brage Larvik Ski 10:43:30 N
175Marthinsen,Kjell Olav Bø Heddal IL 10:43:45 J
176Røhnebæk Kongsrud,Syver Vikersund IF - Ski 10:44:00 N
177Welhaven,Andreas Hamar SK 10:44:15 N
178Yngsdal,Nicolay Bjønnes Rustad IL 10:44:30 N
179Hammersvik,Vetle Uhre Førde IL 10:44:45 N
180Bergland,Johan Øvrevoll Hosle IL 10:45:00 N
181Desprez,Mathias Fossum IF 10:45:15 N
182Njølstad Vonen,Magnus Varegg Fleridrett 10:45:30 N
183Linheim,Marcus Gulset IF 10:45:45 N
184Nodland,Sverre Wedøe Asker SK 10:46:00 J
185Kulseng,Sondre Holmen IF 10:46:15 16 N
186Kjorstad,Asmund Harpefoss IL 10:46:30 N
187Løvstad,Øyvind Fredrik Sørum IL 10:46:45 J
188Kristoffersen,Rene Aasly Birkebeineren, IF 10:47:00 N
189Lervik,Anders Asker SK 10:47:15 N
190Iversen,Stian Lyn Ski 10:47:30 N
191Sandnes,August Fana IL 10:47:45 N
192Stokkeland,Petter Tistedalen FL 10:48:00 N
193Svendsen,Simen Nordahl Mjøndalen IF 10:48:15 3341005 J
194Alstadheim,Magnus Stokke IL 10:48:30 N
195Øvrum,Matias Bjørnflaten Runar, IL 10:48:45 N
196Stensrud Tyribakken,Bjørnar Nesbyen IL 10:49:00 N
197Skogvold,Kristian E Skedsmo SK 10:49:15 J
198Dørum,Mads Molde og Omegn IF - Ski 10:49:30 N
199bjørndalen,bård eskil Magnor UL 10:49:45 N
200Wilmo,Sigurd Bergesen Bækkelagets SK 10:50:00 N
201Hodt,Morten Skirstad Øvrevoll Hosle IL 10:50:15 N
202Berdal,Bjørn Lommedalens IL 10:50:30 N
203Aanerud,Oscar Lier IL 10:50:45 3380946 N
204Håkenrud,Petter Lie Asker SK 10:51:00 J
205Krüger,Espen Hegstad Lyn Ski 10:51:15 N
206Haarstad,Martin Heggedal IL 10:51:30 N
207Hjermstad,Øyvind Fossum IF 10:51:45 3389533 N
208Rønningen,Ola Kverneland Ski 10:52:00 N
209Lie,Ørjan Bråten Nesbyen IL 10:52:15 N
210Solheim,Eivind Stokke IL 10:52:30 N
211Steinum,Andreas Benjamin Sandnes IL 10:52:45 N
212Harsem,Mads Holmen IF 10:53:00 N
213Botterud,Hermann Skram Bærums Skiklub 10:53:15 N
214Joks,Henrik Arntzen Forsøk, IL 10:53:30 N
215Storås-Fromreide,Erik Fana IL 10:53:45 J
216Husebye,Lavrans Heming, IL - Ski 10:54:00 N
217Wangen,Sigurd Lillehammer Skiklub 10:54:15 N
218Blom,Mikkel Ruud Nøtterøy Ski 10:54:30 N
219Talstad,Henrik Randgaard Fossum IF 10:54:45 N
220Gimse,Håkon IL Varden 10:55:00 N
221Hauge,Vegard Bækkelagets SK 10:55:15 J
222Jensen,Anton Kjelsås IL - ski 10:55:30 N
223Bertelsen,Henrik Hei, IL - Ski 10:55:45 J
224Holen,Erik Honganvik Magnor UL 10:56:00 3426467 N
225Kjelland-Mørdre,Eirik Koll IL 10:56:15 N
226Tjåland,Tomas Matningsdal IL 10:56:30 N
227Moseby,Håvard Kjelsås IL - ski 10:56:45 N
228Soldal,Sveinar Lunde Skrim, IL 10:57:00 J
229Aas,Thor Arild Gry, IL 10:57:15 3406154 N
230Thørud,Birger Lørenskog SK - Ski 10:57:30 J
231Fossgard,Lars-Martin Asker SK 10:57:45 N
232Wøien Hesselberg,Fredrik Hakadal IL 10:58:00 J
233Haugmo,Erik Heming, IL - Ski 10:58:15 N
234Sørensen,Sander Konnerud IL 10:58:30 N
235Hjermstad,Erling Fossum IF 10:58:45 3389632 J
236Foss,Herman Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK 10:59:00 N
237Wulfsberg,Jørgen Koll IL 10:59:15 J
238Vaagen,Marius Molde og Omegn IF - Ski 10:59:30 N
239Waalen,Peder Tinius H. Holmen IF 10:59:45 14 N
240Haugen,Simen Halle Runar, IL 11:00:00 J
241Aa,Eirik Olav Fossum IF 11:00:15 3199288 J
242Andersen,Filip Fjeld Geilo IL 11:00:30 3391794 N
243Smedshammer,Ola Tynset IF 11:00:45 N
244Akerlie,Tore Voss IL/ Vossalangrenn 11:01:00 J
245Due,Henrik Kverneland Ski 11:01:15 N
246Aas,Oscar Rolid Redalen IL 11:01:30 J
247Schonhowd,Sindre Svea Skilag 11:01:45 3176377 J
248Lang-Ree,Anders Ottestad IL 11:02:00 N
249Hoveid,Axel Asker SK 11:02:15 N
250Hemma,Rasmus Brøttum IL/ Team Sjusjøen 11:02:30 N
251Tolo,Henrik Vik Lommedalens IL 11:02:45 J
252Størseth,Anton Steinkjer IL Varden 11:03:00 3404324 N
253Vaet,Jørgen Jacobsen Lillehammer Skiklub 11:03:15 N
254Berge,Anders Mosjøen IL 11:03:30 N
255Grusd,Fredrik Fossum IF 11:03:45 3395720 J
256Engebretsen,Alexander Drammen Strong 11:04:00 3384328 N
257Kleven,Brage Kirkenes & Omegn SK 11:04:15 N
258Hestnes,Magnus Austgulen Osterøy IL 11:04:30 N
259Ringen,Anders Bjerke IL Ski 11:04:45 3391042 N
260Øvstedal,Håkon Thunshelle Kjelsås IL - ski 11:05:00 N
261Nestli,Magnus Lørenskog SK - Ski 11:05:15 J
262Brennum,Øystein Kolberg Lillehammer Skiklub 11:05:30 N
263Flugstad,Fredrik Fuglerud Gjøvik SK 11:05:45 3321502 N
264Motzfeldt Raasok,Andreas Lommedalens IL 11:06:00 N
265Lundteigen,Martin Skrim, IL 11:06:15 J
266Bjørklund,Gjermund Mogutten IL/ Team Odal 11:06:30 N
267Godal,Amund Kleist Innstrandens IL 11:06:45 3293735 J
268Stangjordet,Thomas Raufoss IL 11:07:00 N
269Røhme,Knut Frogner IL 11:07:15 N
270Lampe,Mikkel Sydnes Fana IL 11:07:30 N
271Aag,Henrik Asphaug Fossum IF 11:07:45 N
272Hole,Sondre Overvoll Stranda IL 11:08:00 3135100 N
273Strand,Brynjar Øyer-Tretten IF 11:08:15 N
274Theodorsen,Lasse Gjerdrum IL - Ski 11:08:30 3091873 N
275Mortensbakke,Eirik Andreas Bærums Skiklub 11:08:45 J
276Jenssen,Heine Bjørkdal Alvdal IL 11:09:00 N
277Sætre,Morten Andre Rustad IL 11:09:15 J
278Halvorsen,Carl Edvard Waal Skrim, IL 11:09:30 J
279Amdal,Simon Lommedalens IL 11:09:45 N
280Juel,Jonas Slettemark Fossum IF 11:10:00 3401239 N
281Moen,Håkon Tylldal IL 11:10:15 N
282Bjørnsgaard,Lars Lillehammer Skiklub 11:10:30 N
283Hjørungdal,Svein Hjelmeland IL 11:10:45 N
284Sandborg,Herman M Lommedalens IL 11:11:00 J
285Lyshaug,Lars Øyer-Tretten IF 11:11:15 N
286Skaret,Eirik Skedsmo SK 11:11:30 J
287Jensen,Marius Lunder Fet SK 11:11:45 N
288Tallakstad,Ole Reidar Svarstad IL 11:12:00 N
289Aanerud,August Lier IL 11:12:15 3381282 N
290Ulvensøen,Hermund Skoppum IL 11:12:30 N
291Nørstegård,Jo Brøste Dombås IL 11:12:45 3350527 N
292Øversjøen,Osmund Kvalevåg Fossum IF 11:13:00 3405958 N
293Jensen,Alf Egil Gjesdal IL 11:13:15 N
294Nydal,Sondre Høybråten og Stovner IL 11:13:30 N
295Øydvin,Ivar Ulvik IL 11:13:45 N
296Eriksen,Edvin Grøtan Melhus IL 11:14:00 3224193 N
297Madsstuen,Vegard Njård 11:14:15 N
298Aakredalen,Fredrik Øvrevoll Hosle IL 11:14:30 N
299Bjørtomt,Johan Gjerdrum IL - Ski 11:14:45 N
300Offigstad,Simen Øyer-Tretten IF 11:15:00 N
301Hynne,Sondre Torp Steinkjer SK 11:15:15 3411089 J
302Eriksen,Trym ROS, IL 11:15:30 N
303Askildsen,Fillip Heming, IL - Ski 11:15:45 N
304Sæbu,Vegard Skrautvål IL 11:16:00 3213733 N
305Kim,Simon Malum Fossum IF 11:16:15 N
306Eriksen,Viktor Steen Bækkelagets SK 11:16:30 3214491 N
307Flata,Oskar Berntsen Lillehammer Skiklub 11:16:45 N
308Meinicke,Thomas Jutul IL 11:17:00 N
309Ringstad,Marius Buskenes Roterud IL 11:17:15 J
310Brechan,Carl August Heming, IL - Ski 11:17:30 N
311Boge-Fredriksen,Hans Christian Holmen IF 11:17:45 N
312Meen,Jens Innleggen Ørn, IF 11:18:00 J
313Bjerke,Herman Lyn Ski 11:18:15 N
314Liland,Lukas Koll IL 11:18:30 N
315Jensen,Vemund Næss IL Jardar 11:18:45 3404449 J
316Landsrød,Henrik Stokke IL 11:19:00 N
317Larsen,Kristian MjøsSki 11:19:15 N
318Tørstad,Erlend Bækkelagets SK 11:19:30 N
319Aandahl,Kristian Lindh Skrim, IL 11:19:45 J
320Heyn,Thomas Skedsmo SK 11:20:00 3404969 N
321Haug,Henrik Skrim, IL 11:20:15 N
322Greibesland,Morten Askim IF 11:20:30 J
323Breivik,Emil Andre IL Bevern - Ski 11:20:45 3393337 J
324Karlsen,Marius Bundli Ullensaker SK 11:21:00 N
325Koppang,Henrik Bjørnstad Haslum IL 11:21:15 J
326Bach-Gansmo,Sander Bjerke IL Ski 11:21:30 3384492 N
327With,Torjus Helland Bærums Skiklub 11:21:45 N
328Bergheim,Mathias Hagen Bærums Verk IF 11:22:00 3386018 N
329Landmark,Ola Jåvold Fossum IF 11:22:15 3401213 N
330Sørnes,Kristoffer Lier IL 11:22:30 3379138 J
331Kirkebøen,Sander Hemsedal IL 11:22:45 J
332Nordås,Martin Mosjøen IL 11:23:00 N
333Johnsrud,Ole Christian Bjerke IL Ski 11:23:15 3393717 N
334Johansen,Sivert Leander Drammens Ballklubb 11:23:30 N
335Måseide,Johannes Lyn Ski 11:23:45 N
336Nordaas,Eirik Strandbygda IL 11:24:00 N
337Lund,Tobias Thomsen Bækkelagets SK 11:24:15 N
338Mjelde,Anders Brakvatne Osterøy IL 11:24:30 N
339Berger,Olav Skedsmo SK 11:24:45 N
340Mjanger,Mads Ulrich Fana IL 11:25:00 J

Kontakt e-post adresse: bjarte@emit.no

17.02.12 10:51:39 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: IL Fjellørnen