Søre Ål runden

Søre Ål idrettslag.

25.02.12

Resultatliste per klasse

40-km Kvinner 16-19 år |  40-km Kvinner 20-24 år |  40-km Kvinner 25-29 år |  40-km Kvinner 30-34 år |  40-km Kvinner 35-39 år | 
40-km Kvinner 40-44 år |  40-km Kvinner 45-49 år |  40-km Kvinner 55-59 år |  40-km Kvinner 60-64 år |  40-km Menn 16-19 år | 
40-km Menn 20-24 år |  40-km Menn 30-34 år |  40-km Menn 35-39 år |  40-km Menn 45-49 år |  40-km Menn 50-54 år | 
40-km Menn 55-59 år |  40-km Menn 60-64 år |  40-km Menn 65-69 år |  40-km Menn 70-74 år |  20-km Menn 55-59 år | 
20-km Kvinne 16-19 år |  20-km Kvinne 25-29 år |  20-km Kvinne 30-34 år |  20-km Kvinne 35-39 år |  20-km Kvinne 45-49 år | 
20-km Kvinne 50-54 år |  20-km Mann 40-44 år |  20-km Mann 65-69 år |  20-km Menn 16-19 år |  40-km Kvinner 50-54 år | 
40-km Menn 25-29 år |  40-km Menn 40-44 år | 

Resultatliste 40-km Kvinner 16-19 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Korpberget,Nora Rustad IL 3:11:22 + 00:00
2Røed,Ingvill Andrea Asker Skiklubb 3:11:46 + 00:24
3Christensen,Sofie Strandbygda IL 3:31:51 + 20:29
4Een Sture,Anna Sofie Norske Studenters Roklubb 3:35:12 + 23:50
5Larsen,Anne mjøsski 3:42:26 + 31:04
6Hegge,Sara Norske Studenters Roklubb 3:50:45 + 39:23
Resultatliste 40-km Kvinner 20-24 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Caspersen Falla,Maiken Gjerdrum IL 2:16:26 + 00:00
2Støvern,Elin simostrandai.l 2:46:01 + 29:35
3Jenssen,Anette Hommelvik IL 2:58:14 + 41:48
4Andersen,Tine Mortensen Birkebeineren IF 3:00:50 + 44:24
5Nomerstad,Thea Karoline Moelven 3:04:49 + 48:23
6Øvstehage,Marianne Vestringen il 3:08:49 + 52:23
7Aspdal,Sissel-Johanne YAIL/Forsvarets Ingeniørhøgsko 3:15:30 + 59:04
8Andreassen,Ingunn NOTEAM 3:15:54 + 59:28
9Lassen,Tale Vedeler NOTEAM 3:25:24 +1:08:58
10Torp,Hege Forsvarets ingeniørhøgskole 3:45:43 +1:29:17
11Skantze,Ingrid Helene IL Tyrving 3:49:40 +1:33:14
12Hovind,Turid Kamstrup Ullensaker skiklubb 4:01:11 +1:44:45
13Ra,Iselin NOTEAM 4:01:56 +1:45:30
14Nilsen,Marlene NOTEAM 4:17:33 +2:01:07
DNSTollehaug,Nina Jeanette IF Eiker Kvikk
DNSNyborg Hauback,Mari NOTEAM
Resultatliste 40-km Kvinner 25-29 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Skeid,Birthe Smedsrud Entra Eiendom AS 2:50:39 + 00:00
2Furuly,Cathrine Dunker Biri IL 3:03:36 + 12:57
3Gran,Kristine Othilie Stokke IL 3:03:53 + 13:14
4Lund,Annette Christin g-team 3:04:32 + 13:53
5Flugsrud,Astrid Nydalen skiklubb 3:15:16 + 24:37
6Bråten,Ida Veidekke 3:21:18 + 30:39
7Eide,Solgunn Kvam LSK 3:26:28 + 35:49
8Gerhardsen,Ida Marie NOTEAM 3:28:50 + 38:11
9Paugard,Christine Team United Bakeries 3:30:32 + 39:53
10Sandnes,Kjerstin NOTEAM 3:32:57 + 42:18
11Ludvigsen,Silje NOTEAM 3:34:54 + 44:15
12Drognes,Mari Jeanette NOTEAM 3:40:12 + 49:33
13Mowinckel,Julie IL BUL 3:44:05 + 53:26
14Kjerstad,Tina Marie Team Kjekkas 3:56:30 +1:05:51
15Sandmoen,Maren NOTEAM 4:13:24 +1:22:45
DNFSolheim Kreyberg,Karoline WR BIL
DNFMeling,Ragnhild Botne NOTEAM
DNSHaaskjold,Ingrid Schibsted
Resultatliste 40-km Kvinner 30-34 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Kjøs,Guri Stenseth NOTEAM 2:58:39 + 00:00
2Bredvold Weiby,Irene RR BIL 3:09:29 + 10:50
3Lagerberg,Cathrine Ocean Riser Systems 3:10:14 + 11:35
4Prokosch,Lena Ernst & Young BIL 3:10:37 + 11:58
5Risda,Anne Marthe NOTEAM 3:20:45 + 22:06
6Gaarder,Karine NOTEAM 3:27:32 + 28:53
7Larssen,Cathrine Team Aktiv 3:35:04 + 36:25
8Holme,Elizabeth NOTEAM 3:38:19 + 39:40
9Weyde,Birgitte Magnus NOTEAM 3:38:31 + 39:52
10Hauge,Karianne Halden SK 3:41:01 + 42:22
11Lagerberg,Cecilie NOTEAM 3:52:59 + 54:20
12Fundingsrud,Hege Ørje IL 4:18:51 +1:20:12
13Wingstedt,Anja Halden SK 4:19:40 +1:21:01
14Svendsen,Tone Strømmen og Lillestrøm skiklub 4:28:22 +1:29:43
DNSTeigen,Ingvill Marie NOTEAM
Resultatliste 40-km Kvinner 35-39 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Vestad,Ragnhild Garmo il 2:48:34 + 00:00
2Aaen,Bjørg Sissel NOTEAM 2:51:00 + 02:26
3Aarstad,Stine Ås IL 2:56:36 + 08:02
4Sandvik,Marianne Opil 2:59:36 + 11:02
5Karlsen,Reidun O. lillehammer skiklub 2:59:44 + 11:10
6Helland,Linda Team United Bakeries 3:00:53 + 12:19
7Gjermundshaug,Britt NOTEAM 3:08:07 + 19:33
8Pettersen,Kristel Roterud 3:12:14 + 23:40
9Smidesang,Astrid Vingrom Bygg BIL 3:12:36 + 24:02
10Ellefsen,Mali Strand NOTEAM 3:13:40 + 25:06
11Lidsheim,Kine Grant Thornton BIL 3:36:02 + 47:28
12Brekke,Kari NOTEAM 3:36:17 + 47:43
13Halvorsen,Monica Åsmarka il 3:43:44 + 55:10
14Njarga,Ellen Fåberg IL 3:48:07 + 59:33
15Tufte,Siri Koller FDIL 3:53:19 +1:04:45
DNSAas,Eline Fyksen NOTEAM
DNSSommerseth,Elise Fossum IF
Resultatliste 40-km Kvinner 40-44 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Skari,Hege NOTEAM 2:37:13 + 00:00
2Øvrebust,Liv Janne Bjørndal If 2:38:03 + 00:50
3Grøneng,Hilde lillehammer skiklub 2:46:42 + 09:29
4Offigstad,Anne Rindal Øyer Tretten IF 2:47:20 + 10:07
5Akseth,Kristine Lovisenberg sykehus 2:49:55 + 12:42
6Stadsvik,Heidi Fossum I.F. 2:53:03 + 15:50
7Flågen,Ann Elin Heming 2:58:26 + 21:13
8Haugen,Bente Kvernstad Ringebu-Fåvang skiklubb 3:00:47 + 23:34
9Skaug,Heidi Isfjorden IL 3:03:19 + 26:06
10Blakstvedt,Berthe NOTEAM 3:03:54 + 26:41
11Bøe,Berte njård 3:04:42 + 27:29
12Bakkland,Anne-Kari NOTEAM 3:07:17 + 30:04
13Bråten,Wenche S. Rustad IL 3:09:01 + 31:48
14Weideborg,Siw Elin mjøsski 3:12:07 + 34:54
15Kristiansen,Sølvi BIL Nordbank 3:13:16 + 36:03
16Grønås,Iren madshus 3:13:35 + 36:22
17Skjåk,Tanja NOTEAM 3:17:22 + 40:09
18Kristiansen,Camilla Nesodden IF 3:20:36 + 43:23
19Fougner,Sissel Follebu skiklubb 3:24:44 + 47:31
20Langaard,Vibeke Heming 3:38:50 +1:01:37
21Strand,Berit NOTEAM 3:45:38 +1:08:25
22Loftesnes,Tone NOTEAM 3:48:50 +1:11:37
23Aune,Randi Halden SK 3:54:16 +1:17:03
24Jevne,Kari Sjøhelle Team Jan 4:05:35 +1:28:22
25Christensen,Eli Johanne NOTEAM 4:22:24 +1:45:11
DNSAa,Elisabeth Lillehammer ski klubb
DNSNordheggen,Elizabeth Bulk Eiendom
DNSBjørnsgaard,Ane Søre Ål il
DNSPran,Adele NOTEAM
Resultatliste 40-km Kvinner 45-49 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Linn,Anne Elvebakk lillehammer skiklub 2:28:45 + 00:00
2Østensen,Liv Rognlien Østre toten skilag 2:47:31 + 18:46
3Tryggestad,Iren Rustad IL 2:47:56 + 19:11
4Pettersen,Sissel Vormsund skiklubb 2:57:25 + 28:40
5Schartum-Hansen,Line Ottestad SK 3:08:07 + 39:22
6Schøyen,Randi NOTEAM 3:10:09 + 41:24
7Alsgaard,Ingeborg Vang skiløperforening 3:18:50 + 50:05
8Wikstrøm,Ingebjørg Friskis&Svettis Lillehammer 3:22:43 + 53:58
9Nygaard,Berit Bækkelagets SPKL 3:29:39 +1:00:54
10Huse,Marit Lfs-Bil 3:33:47 +1:05:02
11Bruun,Anette Dietrichson IL Try 3:37:16 +1:08:31
12Vaksvik,Ingrid privat 3:56:55 +1:28:10
13Haraldsson,Kristin Rustad IL 3:57:26 +1:28:41
DNSKindem,Liv Lillehammer skiklubb
DNSWarnaar,Berit NOTEAM
DNSLangøigjelten,Bente Hamar skiklubb
Resultatliste 40-km Kvinner 55-59 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Natvig,Kari Nittedal 2:59:24 + 00:00
2Kjøs,Irene Vang skiløperforening 3:11:14 + 11:50
3Klose,Carina Skiforeningen Oslo 3:49:36 + 50:12
4Huse,Elisabeth NOTEAM 3:59:14 + 59:50
5Møistad,Ragnhild NOTEAM 4:33:47 +1:34:23
6Farstad,Tone Kvelland NOTEAM 4:53:05 +1:53:41
DNSMowe,Marianne OPIL Nesodden
Resultatliste 40-km Kvinner 60-64 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Korvald,Birgit Koll IL 2:54:52 + 00:00
DNSFoss,Liv Irene Romeriksåsen SK
Resultatliste 40-km Menn 16-19 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Hattestad,Ole Anders lillehammer skiklub 2:13:32 + 00:00
2Juliussen,Vetle Varteig IL 2:13:43 + 00:11
3Holm,Markus Emaus lillehammer skiklub 2:20:35 + 07:03
4Andresen,Eirik Osberg Heming IL 2:33:19 + 19:47
5Sliper,Sivert Lillehammer skiklubb 2:34:32 + 21:00
6Normannseth,Henrik Oppegård IL 2:34:38 + 21:06
7Stubrud,Håkon Søre Ål il 2:40:09 + 26:37
8Sture,Patrick Norske Studenters Roklubb 2:45:31 + 31:59
9Skantze,Lars Fossum IF 2:48:41 + 35:09
10Clausen-Bekkelien,Gjermund Sørbråten IL 2:50:02 + 36:30
11Korsvold,Håkon Longva Roterud IL 2:54:23 + 40:51
12Sandnes,Henrik mjøsski 3:01:26 + 47:54
13Aamodt,Simen Solvang Tylldal IL 3:03:26 + 49:54
14Jensen,Stian Sarpsborg O-Lag 3:09:35 + 56:03
15Rusten,Iver Roverud ØTI 3:15:51 +1:02:19
16Nordgård,Kim Birk Sport 3:25:01 +1:11:29
DNSAamelfot,Mathias Hasle njård
DNSSæternes,Erik Hide NOTEAM
DNSTronbøl,Henning Nes Ski
DNSSandsnes,Svein Erik Oppegård IL
Resultatliste 40-km Menn 20-24 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Røthe,Sjur Voss Il 2:01:20 + 00:00
2Jelstad,Stian Stærkeby Rustad IL 2:11:57 + 10:37
3Vister,Fredrik S Bækkelagets sk 2:14:24 + 13:04
4Øie,Vegard Nordbygda/Løten Ski 2:18:56 + 17:36
5Skjeldnes,Torgeir brøttum il/forsvarets ingeniør 2:19:37 + 18:17
6Sønsteby,Morten Rustad IL 2:20:06 + 18:46
7Vike,Ingar Lismarka skilag/Team Sjusjøen 2:21:46 + 20:26
8Johansen,Erlend Leander Glassverket IF/Team Splitkon 2:24:59 + 23:39
9Eggum,Anders Skoppum 2:25:33 + 24:13
10Vister,Joakim S Bækkelagets sk 2:28:56 + 27:36
11Gurigard,Trym Hals Koll IL 2:31:24 + 30:04
12Eskås,Per Anders Team Eskås 2:32:29 + 31:09
13Storødegård,Christian E Dombås IL/Team Storødegård 2:35:45 + 34:25
14Øren,Henrik Bye lillehammer skiklub 2:37:08 + 35:48
15Leistad,Johan Vaaler IF 2:37:10 + 35:50
16Øie,Marius NTNUI 2:37:27 + 36:07
17Dukefoss,Didrik Lillehammer Skilub 2:38:51 + 37:31
18Sørenssen,Atle Forsvarets ingeniørhøgskole 2:41:29 + 40:09
19Sæther,Knut-Leo Isfjorden IL 2:42:12 + 40:52
20Hop,Markus Isfjorden IL 2:42:59 + 41:39
21Sliper,Aleksander Lillehammer skiklubb 2:49:45 + 48:25
22Derås,Hans Martin Fih 2:49:51 + 48:31
23Brøste,Magnus Søre Ål il 2:51:45 + 50:25
24Skaansar,Ola TEAM www.SLYNGE.no 2:52:25 + 51:05
25Kleven,Stian Team Bajas 2:52:35 + 51:15
26Stivold,Anders Betna Il 2:54:11 + 52:51
27Haugerud,Simen Mysen IF 2:54:17 + 52:57
28Hopen,Morten Aleksander NOTEAM 2:55:21 + 54:01
29Langøy,Eirik Årets menn 2:56:25 + 55:05
30Gjerdbakken,Steffen Team BI Finans 2:57:09 + 55:49
31Haugen,Kenneth Eide Vang skiløperforening 2:59:49 + 58:29
32Nygaard,Hans Thorvald Vestringen il 3:01:37 +1:00:17
33Østbye,Morten Oscar NOTEAM 3:02:05 +1:00:45
34Lømo-Hansen,Sjur IFBS 3:03:59 +1:02:39
35Skaug,Thomas Team Tronrud 3:04:35 +1:03:15
36Johansen,Joakim Forsvarets ingeniørhøgskole 3:05:57 +1:04:37
37Johansen,Fredrik Forsvarets ingeniørhøgskole 3:06:30 +1:05:10
38Bjørkheim,André Skåbu Tverrbygda Espedalen Il 3:06:45 +1:05:25
39Øren,Martin Bye lillehammer skiklub 3:06:47 +1:05:27
40Stibolt,Christian røa 3:06:55 +1:05:35
41Østvold,Alf Erik NOTEAM 3:09:03 +1:07:43
42Berg,Lars Harald Rinna il 3:14:36 +1:13:16
43Pettersen,Joachim Strømmen & Lillestrøm skiklubb 3:15:31 +1:14:11
44Qvale,Erik Smith Vang skiløperforening 3:15:46 +1:14:26
45Resaland Wiik,Bjarte NOTEAM 3:16:58 +1:15:38
46Kittilsen,Eivind Oslofjord triathlonklubb 3:24:39 +1:23:19
47Isaksen,Tov-Christian Forsvarets ingeniørhøgskole 3:26:11 +1:24:51
48Ormvold,Eivind BEST 3:29:24 +1:28:04
49Granum,Alexander Søre Ål il 3:29:29 +1:28:09
50Halvorsen,Simen Torp NOTEAM 3:30:35 +1:29:15
51Aasen,Alexander FIH skiteam 3:34:32 +1:33:12
52Godager Eide,Fredrik NOTEAM 3:39:37 +1:38:17
53Haug,Øystein privat 3:46:48 +1:45:28
54Tuverud Gangnes,Marius Gangneskroken 3:49:57 +1:48:37
55Strand,Even Forsvarets ingeniør høyskole 3:50:46 +1:49:26
56Borud,Fredrik NOTEAM 3:51:31 +1:50:11
57Mellem,Torstein NOTEAM 4:06:34 +2:05:14
58Waaler Mørch,Anders Skrepstad IL 4:11:52 +2:10:32
DNFNæsvold,Pål Søre Ål il
DNSKlemetsrud,Sondre bækkelaget
DNSØverjordet,Amund NTNUI-langrenn
DNSLegkov Nylund,Kristoffer Jil Grorud
DNSDolva,Nicolai Løland Sentrum Dyreklinikk
DNSQvale,Erik Smith Vang skiløperforening
Resultatliste 40-km Menn 30-34 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Torgersrud,Per-christian Lysake E-CO Bil 2:02:09 + 00:00
2Hofstad,Tore Ruud lillehammer skiklub 2:10:44 + 08:35
3Hovde,Johannes Nybygda IL 2:18:11 + 16:02
4Følling,Ole-Jacob Team NPRO 2 2:23:46 + 21:37
5Krogsveen,Arne Ringebu-Fåvang SK 2:26:06 + 23:57
6Nordgård,Rune Hurdal I.l 2:27:34 + 25:25
7Barli,Kjetil Fondsfinans ASA 2:28:12 + 26:03
8Hofseth,Ola team trendelenburg 2:29:29 + 27:20
9Kjøs,Hans Olav Lillehammer Sykehus 2:31:45 + 29:36
10Gjone,Andreas Axxept 2:31:46 + 29:37
11Skeid,Eirik Smedsrud Mobile Shelter Systems 2:33:45 + 31:36
12Brattlie,Gaute Ulvehagan Vel 2:34:40 + 32:31
13Gefle,Tom Chr Eidsvold Værk Skiklubb 2:37:47 + 35:38
14Sollie,Roar Klubb Idrettsklubb 2:40:00 + 37:51
15Thune,Sverre mljøbygg bil 2:40:16 + 38:07
16Hoelsæter,Knut NOTEAM 2:40:20 + 38:11
17Vigdal,Terje NOTEAM 2:43:17 + 41:08
18Seielstad,Torleif Team G-Land 2:43:42 + 41:33
19Thorkildsen,Lars Erik NOTEAM 2:44:36 + 42:27
20Finsrud,Kim Fåvang 2:45:06 + 42:57
21Ringstad,Jørgen Ulveroa 2:45:20 + 43:11
22Mo,Gudbrand Garmo il 2:45:42 + 43:33
23Weiby,Simen Advokatfirmaet Selmer 2:46:02 + 43:53
24Johannson Ødegaard,Rasmus NOTEAM 2:47:03 + 44:54
25Haabeth,Ole Audun NOTEAM 2:47:11 + 45:02
26Nielsen,Arne Eirik Nydalen SK 2:47:50 + 45:41
27Tyrom,Anders Team G-Land 2:48:44 + 46:35
28Nordmarken,Thomas NOTEAM 2:49:00 + 46:51
29Forseth,Kjetil Vestringen il 2:49:22 + 47:13
30Aanstad,Henning Vestringen il 2:49:51 + 47:42
31Engen,Kristian Søre Ål il 2:50:02 + 47:53
32Haugeto,Lars Christian Holeværingen 2:50:21 + 48:12
33Wikstrøm,Marius Norconsult BIL 2:50:22 + 48:13
34Gulling,Petter NOTEAM 2:50:35 + 48:26
35Jevnesveen,Marius Vingrom IL 2:52:40 + 50:31
36Moen,Tor Arne ottestad ski 2:53:31 + 51:22
37Müller,Magnus Sk Rye 2:55:20 + 53:11
38Hamre,Carl Fredrik Glipptak IL 2:55:40 + 53:31
39Vilnes,Bernt Norconsult BIL 2:57:44 + 55:35
40Østberg,Nicolay Repsol Exploration Norge 2:57:56 + 55:47
41Storødegård,Petter Statens vegvesen VBIL 2:58:20 + 56:11
42Jevne,Sigurd Aibel 2:58:32 + 56:23
43Skogstad,Stian team stian 2:59:29 + 57:20
44Klever,Nils NOTEAM 3:03:05 +1:00:56
45Klaesson,Espen Hafslund Bl 3:04:22 +1:02:13
46Glæserud,Rune Mjøsen Skog 3:05:14 +1:03:05
47Strendo,Bjørnar Andebarkji TSK Team KAKA Treni 3:05:24 +1:03:15
48Hongseth,Rolf Forsvarets ingeniørhøgskole 3:06:22 +1:04:13
49Aandal,Rasmus NOTEAM 3:10:08 +1:07:59
50Hagen,Morten Sagene IF 3:11:12 +1:09:03
51Haagensen,Eirik lillehammer skiklub 3:14:05 +1:11:56
52Schmidt,Sigurd NOTEAM 3:14:35 +1:12:26
53Bratlien,Jan Håvard NOTEAM 3:14:54 +1:12:45
54Benno,Bjørn Team Upp and Cumming 3:15:27 +1:13:18
55Bjørkli,Vidar Idrettens Hus Ullevål BIL 3:15:59 +1:13:50
56Anker-Nilssen,Paal Sprint 3:17:47 +1:15:38
57Beitdokken,Jørgen Norconsult BIL 3:17:50 +1:15:41
58Rønning,Stian NOTEAM 3:17:58 +1:15:49
59Simonsen,Atle Halden Ck 3:19:42 +1:17:33
60Åmodt,Stian lillehammer skiklub 3:20:10 +1:18:01
61Skaug,Karl Andre Asplan Viak 3:20:15 +1:18:06
62Hjelle,Anders Moelven IL - Team Crowe Horwat 3:23:22 +1:21:13
63Grimsrud,Dag Espen NOTEAM 3:23:24 +1:21:15
64Haraldsson,Hilmar Forsvarets ingeniørhøgskole 3:23:28 +1:21:19
65Torkildsen,Eric Von Koss Ælj Ælj 1980 3:26:47 +1:24:38
66Silihagen,Lars Jostein Lillehammer Skiklub / Steria 3:27:41 +1:25:32
67Johansen,Vegard NOTEAM 3:28:43 +1:26:34
68Seipajarvi,Odd Eirik NITO BIL 3:31:27 +1:29:18
69Lech,Tomas NOTEAM 3:33:18 +1:31:09
70Ringnes,Tom Erik Team Fasanfaret 3:39:08 +1:36:59
71Stubberud,Espen Hoegh Sport 3:39:56 +1:37:47
72Jensen,Rune Martin Team Rune 3:41:06 +1:38:57
73Michelet,Paul Christian NOTEAM 3:43:53 +1:41:44
74Bondø,Erlend RS Platou ASA 3:48:48 +1:46:39
75Degirmenci,Naim NOTEAM 3:53:37 +1:51:28
76Vamraak,Tore Stortinget Idrettslag 3:57:18 +1:55:09
77Eriksen,Rikard NOTEAM 3:57:38 +1:55:29
78Bjørnsen,Tage NOTEAM 4:05:52 +2:03:43
79Jørgensen,Christian Team Randem 4:17:35 +2:15:26
DNFRuud,Paul André Team Drittjerndalen / Åsen IL
DNFEngen,Haakon Søre Ål il
DNSGabrielsen,Gard Olav Stortingets Idrettslag
DNSNæstad,Thomas Søre Ål il
DNSHellesjø,Yngve Søndre Høland
DNSRødfoss,Bjørn Inge Jartun Eidsvold Værks Skiklub
DNSHaldorsen,Trygve ingen
DNSSveum,Magnus Berget Multiconsult BIL
DNSHolmestad,Tomas Totens Sparebank
DNSNøkleby,Gorm Rustad IL
DNSAlver,Sindre Langrennsguten Idrettsklubb
DNSHatterud,Ronny Eidsiva BIL
DNSFlasnes,Karl morten Frogner I.l
DNSNesteby,Knut Erik Tynset If
DNSRøste,Torjus Snertingdal If Ski
Resultatliste 40-km Menn 35-39 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Thune,Geir Klubb Idrettsklubb 2:15:54 + 00:00
2Amundsen,Trond G. Skiforeningen 2:22:49 + 06:55
3Berg,Are Guttorm Skiforeningen 2:22:54 + 07:00
4Ødegaard,Knut Strandbygda IL 2:24:33 + 08:39
5Sørumshagen,Frode Moen Sportsklubb 2:24:35 + 08:41
6Bjerkli,Øyvind Vang skiløperforening 2:29:32 + 13:38
7Aalberg,Anders Lillehammer skiklubb 2:29:41 + 13:47
8Eriksen,Ole Marius Klubb Idrettsklubb 2:29:46 + 13:52
9Danielsen,Halvor Fretland lillehammer skiklub 2:30:12 + 14:18
10Smaadahl,Trygve Team Aker 2:30:25 + 14:31
11Skorstad,Ketil Tigerstaden Racing 2:30:33 + 14:39
12Marken,Audun Rælingen skiklubb 2:31:35 + 15:41
13Tronstad,Thomas OBOS 2:34:48 + 18:54
14Landgraff,Marthin Rudsbygd IL 2:34:49 + 18:55
15Kvikstad,Rune NOTEAM 2:35:30 + 19:36
16Nilsen,Eivind NOTEAM 2:36:24 + 20:30
17Hagen,Espen Reinsvoll IF 2:36:35 + 20:41
18Parthaugen,Morten Torpa Ski 2:37:05 + 21:11
19Gudevang,Espen FYK 2:37:33 + 21:39
20Homble,Mikal SSK 2:38:02 + 22:08
21Rønnevig,Anders DNB / Røa 2:39:15 + 23:21
22Larsen,Cato Statkraft BIL 2:39:24 + 23:30
23Sørumshagen,Vegard Moen Sportsklubb 2:40:17 + 24:23
24Aronsen,Kristoffer H. Statoil BIL 2:40:27 + 24:33
25Thunæs,Erling Rtv bil 2:40:38 + 24:44
26Berger,Tomas Skikameratene 2:41:08 + 25:14
27Skjåk,Ketil lillehammer skiklub 2:41:16 + 25:22
28Markrud,Lars Even Lismarka Skilag 2:42:16 + 26:22
29Aas,Asbjørn Nordea BIL 2:44:10 + 28:16
30Rognstad,Håkon NOTEAM 2:44:37 + 28:43
31Hagen,Magnar Reinsvoll IF/Nammo 2:45:11 + 29:17
32Høntorp,Karl-Olaf Experian/Skiforeningen 2:46:10 + 30:16
33Brodshaug,Thomas Rud Rudsbygd IL 2:47:56 + 32:02
34Øien,Per Morten Faaberg IL 2:48:20 + 32:26
35Træthaug,Bergsvein Søre Ål il 2:48:36 + 32:42
36Sunde,Eirik BULA 2:49:49 + 33:55
37Aamodt,Alexander Unit4 Agresso BIL 2:49:54 + 34:00
38Szacinski,Gaute Øyer Tretten 2:50:46 + 34:52
39Martinsen,Ole Magnus Icopal B,I,L / Sportsgutta 2:51:50 + 35:56
40Ljønes,Martin SSK 2:52:47 + 36:53
41Haugeto,Øyvind Holeværingen 2:52:51 + 36:57
42Sand,Trond Harald Nannestad Skiklubb 2:53:41 + 37:47
43Tolfsen,Kim Østre toten skilag 2:53:43 + 37:49
44Lindholm,Terje LCK 2:53:51 + 37:57
44Rudihagen,Jarle privat 2:53:51 + 37:57
46Ruud,Tom Søre Ål il 2:54:09 + 38:15
47Kolloen,Anders Nybygda 2:54:31 + 38:37
48Solberg,Petter Fokus Bank 2:55:22 + 39:28
49Fallingen,Kurt Magne Eidsiva BIL 2:55:42 + 39:48
50Røn,Knut Olav ingen 2:56:37 + 40:43
51Nordrum,Lars Skiforeningen 2:56:40 + 40:46
52Chutko,Tom Arvid Birkebeinersvingen 2:56:55 + 41:01
53Skretteberg,Per Torger Holeværingen 2:57:01 + 41:07
54Bjerke Haakonsen,Andre Nordea BIL 2:58:26 + 42:32
55Høgholen,Mads Abbott Norge BIL 2:58:51 + 42:57
56Øy,Lars NOTEAM 3:03:34 + 47:40
57Lauritzen,Anders EM 3:04:44 + 48:50
58Groven,Håkon Buvik il 3:05:41 + 49:47
59Fjeld,Martin Lom IL 3:08:30 + 52:36
60Strømmen,Lars brøttum il 3:10:33 + 54:39
61Aanstad Hallonen,Ørjan Rambøll Norge AS - Lillehammer 3:10:38 + 54:44
62Langseth,Thomas nxt oslo reklamebyrå 3:10:41 + 54:47
63Coucheron,Christian NOTEAM 3:10:43 + 54:49
64Fjellheim,Thomas NOTEAM 3:11:02 + 55:08
65Fostervoll,Erik Team Olympiaparken 3:11:30 + 55:36
66Hoelsengen,Per Ivar Hvam IL 3:13:20 + 57:26
67Selbæk,Håvard Søre Ål il 3:15:03 + 59:09
68Hagen,Ole-Kristian NOTEAM 3:18:51 +1:02:57
69Stueflotten,Pål NOTEAM 3:19:07 +1:03:13
70Langberget,Stein Norsk Tipping B.I.L. 3:19:39 +1:03:45
71Lund,Tommy NOTEAM 3:22:22 +1:06:28
72Bjerkan,Geir Roger NOTEAM 3:28:21 +1:12:27
73Ringsgård,Erlend Trøsken IL 3:28:40 +1:12:46
74Bjørk,John Espen Sofasliterne 3:30:42 +1:14:48
75Sørlie,Thomas NOTEAM 3:30:46 +1:14:52
76Løkken,Per NOTEAM 3:32:30 +1:16:36
77Jacobsen,Bård E. Kjekkas IF 3:32:32 +1:16:38
78Marki,Espen NOTEAM 3:34:51 +1:18:57
79Hartberg,Egil Weider Søre Ål il 3:34:58 +1:19:04
80Koller,Harald Dagfinn Team Tungpust 3:39:16 +1:23:22
81Johansen,Tor Anders Embriq Langrenn 3:43:52 +1:27:58
82Steinvik,Anders NOTEAM 3:48:34 +1:32:40
83Bang,Rune Eivind NOTEAM 3:48:59 +1:33:05
84Norli,Anders NOTEAM 3:50:07 +1:34:13
DNFNybakken,Frode Eidsiva B.I.L.
DNSBogsti,Peder Moelven IL/G-team
DNSAas,Jens Team Oslo Sportslager / WR
DNSGavoll-Hansen,Kenneth Bouvet ASA / Oslo Sportslager
DNSKaltenborn,Jul Fredrik ØKOKRIM
DNSPaulsrud,Erik OEC Consulting/IL Koll
DNSStaven,Thomas Agresso BIL
DNSRabe,Jonas Halden CK / Nexans AS
DNSSørbu,Olav Joh-Birken-Team
DNSStenberg,Frank Kjetil NOTEAM
DNSTræthaug,Bergsvein Søre Ål il
Resultatliste 40-km Menn 45-49 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Strandbakke,Geir Team Sport 1 Lillehammer/lille 2:10:52 + 00:00
2Beitmyren,Jan Olav Team Merida 2:12:51 + 01:59
3Byrkjeland,Jan røa 2:14:48 + 03:56
4Ristvedt,Trond Milslukern sport 2:17:21 + 06:29
5Engesveen,Øystein Team Sport 1 Lillehammer/ Rote 2:17:36 + 06:44
6Holst,Frode Noil 2:18:23 + 07:31
7Ristvedt,Espen Milslukern sport 2:22:20 + 11:28
8Nyborg,Arnt Team Sport 1 Lillehammer/Åsmar 2:22:36 + 11:44
9Skjetne,Olve Klubb Idrettsklubb 2:28:03 + 17:11
10Kjonerud,Ola Team sport 1 Lillehammer 2:29:42 + 18:50
11Simonsen,Øyvind REMA 1000 2:30:58 + 20:06
12Sjørengen,Kjetil Team Sport 1 LILLEHAMER ROTERU 2:33:45 + 22:53
13Bergo,Knut røa 2:34:13 + 23:21
14Sandbak,Tom Arild Blaker IL 2:34:17 + 23:25
15Hoff,Morten E Team sport1 Lillehammer/LSK 2:37:00 + 26:08
16Andreassen,Morten TFL 2:40:31 + 29:39
17Tomter,Øyvind Vang skiløperforening 2:41:14 + 30:22
18Andreassen,Trond Kristian Skedsmo Skiklubb 2:41:45 + 30:53
19Wahl,Thorvald C. Heming IL 2:43:17 + 32:25
20Fisketjønn,Nils Gjerdrum IL 2:44:00 + 33:08
21Fløtlien,Asgeir brøttum il 2:44:48 + 33:56
22Ottesen,Odd Jørgen Team Tertitten 2:44:57 + 34:05
23Hilleren,Arve lillehammer skiklub 2:45:10 + 34:18
24Brunstad,Martin Telenor bil 2:45:16 + 34:24
25Eriksen,Christian Steen Bækkelagets sk 2:45:27 + 34:35
26Rognlien,Hans Østre toten skilag 2:45:29 + 34:37
27Ekle,Kjell Garmo il 2:45:38 + 34:46
28Juliussen,Terje Varteig IL 2:45:40 + 34:48
29Larsen,Lasse Bing Christiania Cyckleklubb 2:45:49 + 34:57
30Østlie,Tor-Arne Lørenskog CK 2:46:13 + 35:21
31Leirhol,Jan Bøye Veidekke BIL 2:46:41 + 35:49
32Hoel,Odd-Arne klp bil 2:46:59 + 36:07
33Brunstad,Kjell Ivar Vågå IL 2:47:03 + 36:11
34Almaas,Jon Nrk 2:47:09 + 36:17
35Selliseth,Tom Fet Skiklubb 2:48:30 + 37:38
36Buraas,Ståle Hurdal Il 2:49:49 + 38:57
37Bjørdal,Ivar Blaker IL 2:49:58 + 39:06
38Kristiansen,Lars Robert Nesooden IF 2:50:30 + 39:38
39Thoresen,Otto Siggerud IL 2:50:44 + 39:52
40Rønning,Odd Are NOTEAM 2:50:57 + 40:05
41Owren,Tore Vingrom IL 2:51:00 + 40:08
42Overskott,Espen Hamar skiklubb 2:51:21 + 40:29
43Revelsby,Arnfinn Varteig IL 2:52:46 + 41:54
44Langøigjelten,Pål-Erik Hamar skiklubb 2:52:57 + 42:05
45Etnestad,Harald mjøsski 2:54:21 + 43:29
46Alnæs,Ole Erik Vardia Forsikring 2:55:28 + 44:36
47Jørstad,Stein Follebu skiklubb 2:55:44 + 44:52
48Jacobsen,Nils Ivar DNB 2:55:57 + 45:05
49Solhaug,Bjørn Magne Hvam IL 2:56:00 + 45:08
50Hovde,Jan norgesgruppen 2:56:16 + 45:24
51Berg,Morten Søndre Ål Spk 2:57:05 + 46:13
52Myrbekk,S Vein Åge Team Norgesgruppe 2:57:27 + 46:35
53Bakke,Frode Søre Ål il 2:57:31 + 46:39
54Gjelsvik,Per-Einar Sørumsand IF 2:58:37 + 47:45
55Bekkelien,Ståle Sørbråten IL 2:59:43 + 48:51
56Løvstad,Steinar Team Tertitten 3:00:31 + 49:39
57Olasveen,Arnt Steinar lillehammer skiklub 3:00:45 + 49:53
58Andreassen,Øyvind Lørenskog skiklubb 3:00:52 + 50:00
59Myhrum,Lars Lommedalens IL 3:01:12 + 50:20
60Sønsterud,Erik Volkswagen 3:01:39 + 50:47
61Normannseth,Ketil Oppegård IL 3:01:51 + 50:59
62Simenstad,Jan Erik Gjøvik Sportsklubb 3:01:59 + 51:07
63Hjemgård,Øyvind BDO 3:03:06 + 52:14
64Ramstad,Pål NOTEAM 3:04:00 + 53:08
65Grøan,Per Moelven IL 3:04:59 + 54:07
66Sydskogen,Trond Haldens Roklub 3:06:01 + 55:09
67Seim,Reidar Hamar skiklubb 3:06:56 + 56:04
68Fuglum,Bård Atle Otta I.L 3:07:02 + 56:10
69Bjølseth,Anders N Østerdal garnison 3:09:10 + 58:18
70Semb,Ola Røa IL 3:09:12 + 58:20
71Rustad,Gunnar Nittedal Banquet Racers 3:09:43 + 58:51
72Heggelund,Olav Furnes S.F 3:10:08 + 59:16
73Flågen,Anders Heming 3:11:04 +1:00:12
74Kulsveen,Morten Ottestad 3:15:44 +1:04:52
75Holum,Rolf Skiforeningen 3:16:31 +1:05:39
76Leden,Geir R179 3:16:43 +1:05:51
77Leirvaag,Kjell Espen NOTEAM 3:16:56 +1:06:04
78Johansen,Finn-Eirik NOTEAM 3:17:05 +1:06:13
79Ringe,Erik Magnus Mesnali skilag 3:18:24 +1:07:32
80Fougner,Kristian Follebu skiklubb 3:18:57 +1:08:05
81Johansen,Knut Næroset I.L 3:20:50 +1:09:58
82Borgheim,Edvin Leo Aktiv 3:23:40 +1:12:48
83Storødegård,Terje NOTEAM 3:24:27 +1:13:35
84Norseth,Øyvind OSI langrenn 3:24:49 +1:13:57
85Wiken,Sverre Ringsaker 3:30:04 +1:19:12
86Høyen,Svein Olav Ullensaker skiklubb 3:30:28 +1:19:36
87Lunna,Ole Christian brøttum il 3:32:28 +1:21:36
88Rognhaugen,Pål NOTEAM 3:33:02 +1:22:10
89Willumsen,Svein-Morten Pakkepost BIL 3:36:31 +1:25:39
90Ensrud,Kjetill LSK 3:40:17 +1:29:25
91Brandsborg,Bjørn NOTEAM 4:00:16 +1:49:24
DNFBonkerud,Torbjørn mjøsski
DNFRusten,Kjell ØTI
DNFBrekken,Jan Kjetil Søre Ål il
DNFJan Einar,Johrde NOTEAM
DNSHemma,Johs Team sport 1 Lillehammer/Brøtt
DNSHansen,Odd Werner KlubbIdrettsklubb
DNSGjære,Anders Asker
DNSCarlsen,Trond Inge Rustad IL
DNSRøysheim,Eirik Søre Ål il/Team Sport 1
DNSSkar,Håkon Sp.k. Rye
DNSHansen,Pål Ceres
DNSSolli,Bernt Heming
DNSOttestad,Per Marcus Keymind BIL
DNSHarby,Svend Jostein brøttum il
Resultatliste 40-km Menn 50-54 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Høiby,Bjørn Næroset.il 2:21:49 + 00:00
2Evensen,Jon Team sport 1 Lillehammer 2:25:59 + 04:10
3Johansen,Thor Anders Team Sport 1 Lillehammer/Roter 2:26:03 + 04:14
4Dokk,John Gunnar Lillehammer skiklubb 2:27:40 + 05:51
5Atterås,Gunnar E-CO Bil 2:28:59 + 07:10
6Sætha,Bjørn Ola Øyer/Tretten if 2:29:01 + 07:12
7Offigstad,Bjørn Øyer/Tretten if 2:30:47 + 08:58
8Samuelsen,Ståle Stovnerkameratene 2:33:51 + 12:02
9Johansen,Morten Leander Glassverket IF/Team Splitkon 2:34:41 + 12:52
10Tollehaug,Thor Inge IF Eiker Kvikk 2:35:00 + 13:11
11Thorstensen,Einar W Lyn Ski 2:35:19 + 13:30
12Andresen,Sverre Heming IL 2:40:21 + 18:32
13Sjøberg,Dag Oppegård IL 2:42:33 + 20:44
14Holvik,Halvor Haslum IL 2:43:47 + 21:58
15Kolstad,Arne NOTEAM 2:44:12 + 22:23
16Korsvold,Geir Roterud IL 2:44:37 + 22:48
17Sandvik,Tom Steinar Esso Sport 2:44:47 + 22:58
18Sandgrav,Viggo Lørenskog skiklubb 2:45:16 + 23:27
19Sunde,Arild Arealog Eiendom AS 2:46:12 + 24:23
20Christensen,Tom O. Glassverket IF 2:47:01 + 25:12
21Rønning,Per Kristian Pakkepost BIL 2:48:06 + 26:17
22Solvang,Øyvind Oppegård IL 2:48:31 + 26:42
23Helmen,Sigurd Gran IL 2:50:12 + 28:23
24Larsen,Kjell Olav Mandt Bækkelagets SPKL 2:50:20 + 28:31
25Berg,Jan Erik Alverdus Telenor/Liungen 2:52:25 + 30:36
26Stubrud,Tore Søre Ål il 2:52:36 + 30:47
27Lundby,Terje Vanfg skiløperforening 2:52:59 + 31:10
28Sørum,Kai Åsen IL 2:53:50 + 32:01
29Langesæter,Sjur SAS 2:56:03 + 34:14
30Kleiven,Bjørn Follebu skiklubb 2:56:25 + 34:36
31Lund,Per Kristian Vind IL 2:57:24 + 35:35
32Ottestad,Magne ottestad ski 2:57:28 + 35:39
33Vister,Terje Bækkelagets sk 2:58:05 + 36:16
34Michelsen,Thorbjørn Danica 2:58:44 + 36:55
35Sandnes,Arne-Henrik mjøsski 3:01:11 + 39:22
36Grav,Jan-Erling Trøsken IL 3:01:15 + 39:26
37Warlo,Hans J. Heming IL 3:04:25 + 42:36
38Olausson,Stefan Ringkollen skiklubb 3:04:49 + 43:00
39Johnsen,Magne Telenor 3:05:23 + 43:34
40Egil,Paulsrud Gausdal skilag 3:05:44 + 43:55
41Sylliåsen,Lars ingen 3:06:34 + 44:45
42Svensbakken,Roar BDO 3:07:13 + 45:24
43Brox,Ida Katarina OSI langrenn 3:07:31 + 45:42
44Andreassen,Olav Atna IL 3:07:38 + 45:49
45Øverland,Leif Rustad IL 3:09:57 + 48:08
46Kristiansen,Ole Morten BIL Nordbank 3:11:43 + 49:54
47Ekre,Per Mjøsen Skog 3:12:48 + 50:59
48Pedersen,Bjørn Egil EDI-Soft 3:13:51 + 52:02
49Skaug,Arnfinn Tele BIL Lillehammer 3:14:49 + 53:00
50Snellingen,Torbjørn NOTEAM 3:15:11 + 53:22
51Kveseth,Jon Hus 1 As 3:16:58 + 55:09
52Øren,Eldar lillehammer skiklub 3:19:03 + 57:14
53Lome,Eyvind Telenor Telebil 3:19:27 + 57:38
54Håkenstad,Terje Søre Ål il 3:22:17 +1:00:28
55Kval,Morten Team sport 1 Lillehammer 3:23:07 +1:01:18
56Myhre,Paul mjøsski 3:24:42 +1:02:53
57Særvoll,Arve Nordic Adviser 3:24:52 +1:03:03
58Wedum,Sverre Ringsaker IF 3:24:58 +1:03:09
59Wien,Lars Erik Wien og Lie Rørleggerbedrift a 3:26:28 +1:04:39
60Larsson,Roy ingen 3:27:41 +1:05:52
61Bakke,Jan Erik Kolbotn 3:29:00 +1:07:11
62Christensen,Yngvar Strandbygda IL 3:31:52 +1:10:03
63Selvaag,Jomar Søre Ål il 3:36:33 +1:14:44
64Sveen,Knut Vang skiløperforening 3:36:50 +1:15:01
65Lømo-Hansen,Tor Nordre Land Il 3:45:01 +1:23:12
66Rabstad,Bjørn Frokostkameratene 4:03:56 +1:42:07
67Kleven,Børre BALBU 4:07:20 +1:45:31
68Hansen,Stein Tore NOTEAM 4:09:07 +1:47:18
DNFOlsen,Kjell Arne mjøsski
DNFKleiven,Bjørn Follebu skiklubb
DNFSørli,Odd Ivar G-team Åsmarka
DNSFlengsrud,Rune IFK Mora SK
DNSGlendrange,Øyvind Knaben IL
DNSGillebo,Trygve Terramar BIL / IF Liungen
DNSMæhlum,Eivind Søre Ål il
DNSHaugen,Trond Frogner IL
DNSKumle,Per Søre Ål il
DNSSalvesen,Johan NOTEAM
DNSNord,Dag Endotech Sport
DNSHåvemoen,Ole Telebil
DNSFrivik,Ole Kløfta sykkel
DNSKarlsen,Andreas Ring IL/G-team
DNSSlapø,Geir NOTEAM
DNSKolstad,Arne Egen
DNSStenberg,Ole Kristian Stoilklubben Sør/øst
Resultatliste 40-km Menn 55-59 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Solbakken,Per lillehammer skiklub 2:24:28 + 00:00
2Wennersberg,Øyvind Mysen IF 2:25:41 + 01:13
3Evensen,Ole Team Sport 1 Lillehammer/Roter 2:26:48 + 02:20
4Birkelund,Vidar gjerdrum 2:27:41 + 03:13
5Bakken,Jan Erik lillehammer skiklub 2:35:39 + 11:11
6Hopen,Stein Roar Statoil 2:36:33 + 12:05
7Mork,Per Ivar lillehammer skiklub 2:36:37 + 12:09
8Eide,Kjell lillehammer skiklub 2:39:48 + 15:20
9Mellbye,Andreas Overtoppen 2:42:25 + 17:57
10Håkonsen,Håvard Moelven IL. 2:42:29 + 18:01
11Krogsveen,Øyvind NOTEAM 2:42:45 + 18:17
12Strand,Tor NOTEAM 2:44:03 + 19:35
13Nygaard,Per Ole Vestringen 2:44:47 + 20:19
14Kjøs,Ole Vang skiløperforening 2:44:57 + 20:29
15Foss,Stein Rye SK 2:45:27 + 20:59
16Foss,Tom Romeriksåsen SK 2:47:31 + 23:03
17Overn,Trond Sk Rye 2:47:39 + 23:11
18Olsen,Ivar Nikolai Skiforeningen 2:48:25 + 23:57
19Hoelsveen,Ole Ivar NOTEAM 2:49:05 + 24:37
20Krogstad,Knut Frogn vgs Idrettslinja 2:49:13 + 24:45
21Werner,Johan atlantica shipping 2:54:46 + 30:18
22Aamlid,Per Kristian arne blystad as 2:58:27 + 33:59
23Sæle,Oddleiv lillehammer skiklub 2:59:11 + 34:43
24Krefting,Carl Erik søylen.no 2:59:21 + 34:53
25Buraas,Roar Lillehammer sk 2:59:53 + 35:25
26Rognstad,Ole SSB Kongsvinger 3:02:48 + 38:20
27Østby,Inge Åsen IL 3:04:30 + 40:02
28Ihlen,Johnny Ceres 3:06:37 + 42:09
29Helli,Erik GIF Ski 3:09:40 + 45:12
30Aamelfot,Dag njård 3:14:09 + 49:41
31Dal,Stein Terje Ullensaker skiklubb 3:15:04 + 50:36
32Wilberg,Rune NOTEAM 3:16:14 + 51:46
33Nilsen,Oddbjørn Strålfors AS 3:28:24 +1:03:56
34Nordengen,Terje Skiforeningen 3:35:13 +1:10:45
35Graff,Bjørn NOTEAM 3:40:02 +1:15:34
36Madsen,Torbjørn Prinsdal Avlslag 3:42:34 +1:18:06
37Ringen,Steinar Sør-Fron 3:43:06 +1:18:38
38Flågen,Anders Østre toten skilag 3:50:30 +1:26:02
39Ringdal,Geir NOTEAM 3:54:01 +1:29:33
DNFOnshus,Terje Lillehammer skiklubb
DNFDamsgård,Leif KDA Bil
DNFStanger,Daniel NOTEAM
DNSKarlsen,Jan Henrik Skiforeningen
DNSGehin,Jean-Francois ØTS
DNSWesterheim,Kai Petter Furnes SK
DNSWesterdahl,Tor Søre Ål il
DNSBarli,Birger Eidsiva bredbånd
DNSNatvig,Bård Nittedal
DNSHauback,Bjørn NOTEAM
DNSLøken,Svein Roger Østre toten skilag
Resultatliste 40-km Menn 60-64 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Pedersen,Olaf Søre Ål il 2:26:36 + 00:00
2Krogsveen,Jon Andreas Ringebu-Fåang 2:36:57 + 10:21
3Rudihagen,Torstein Sør-Fron il 2:39:56 + 13:20
4Lerberg,Wilfred Åsen IL 2:45:04 + 18:28
5Høglien,Ola Johs Søre Ål il 2:46:46 + 20:10
6Kristiansen,Morten Statnett 2:47:33 + 20:57
7Forseth,Gudmund Vestringen il 2:50:25 + 23:49
8Høisveen,Jan Ivar Furnes ski 2:52:04 + 25:28
9Fengsrud,Willy Vaaler IF 2:55:09 + 28:33
10Wiik,Nils-Petter Driv 2:56:05 + 29:29
11Bendiksen,Alf Gunnar lillehammer skiklub 2:58:47 + 32:11
12Sveinhaug,Bjørn Olav Brøttum I.L. 3:03:40 + 37:04
13Ellingsson,Erling Søre Ål il 3:03:54 + 37:18
14Fossen,Sverre lillehammer skiklub 3:04:51 + 38:15
15Andresen,Ole Bjørkelangen spkl 3:10:10 + 43:34
16Nilsen,Kjell Fredrikstad Ski 3:19:42 + 53:06
17Paugard,Finn Skiforeningen 3:26:23 + 59:47
18Engen,Odd Martin Søre Ål il 3:28:13 +1:01:37
19Stonor,Arne Søre Ål il 3:33:07 +1:06:31
20Kase,Trygve Ringvoll Klinikken 4:15:59 +1:49:23
21Nedrum,Evald Hamar IL 4:16:59 +1:50:23
DNSHanssveen,Erik Søre Ål il
DNSTørud,Helge mjøsski
DNSStubrud,Arnfinn lillehammer skiklub
DNSSørlie,Stein Stabekk Is
Resultatliste 40-km Menn 65-69 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Strand,Odd Arild Stor-Elvdal skiklubb 2:40:45 + 00:00
2Kvernerud,Knut Roterud Team sport1 Lillehamme 2:53:28 + 12:43
3Haugen,Einar Øyer-Tretten if 2:53:52 + 13:07
4Jevne,Per Gunnar Nittedal 3:01:04 + 20:19
5Gaden,Helge Kjelsåa 3:13:36 + 32:51
6Hammersmark,Inge Moss skikl 3:32:39 + 51:54
DNSBækkevold,Ola Moss Skiklubb
DNSBergstrøm,Hasse tyrving il
Resultatliste 40-km Menn 70-74 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Ludvigsen,Åge lillehammer skiklub 2:51:51 + 00:00
2Aasen,Jens Ivar Ivrig IL 3:09:48 + 17:57
3Tryggeset,Jostein lillehammer skiklub 3:25:48 + 33:57
4Larsen,Svein Søre Ål il 3:26:43 + 34:52
5Skorstad,Torstein Heradsbygda IL 3:43:20 + 51:29
Resultatliste 20-km Menn 55-59 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Vesterås,Jens Martin Friskis&Svettis Lillehammer 1:41:29 + 00:00
Resultatliste 20-km Kvinne 16-19 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Andresen,Hannah Osberg Heming IL 1:29:17 + 00:00
2Mellbye,Martine Heming 1:40:00 + 10:43
Resultatliste 20-km Kvinne 25-29 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Sand,Mari Kathrine NOTEAM 1:40:26 + 00:00
2Røgler,Åse Marie Lillehammer sykehus BIL 1:46:55 + 06:29
3Sedahl,Tine Team Solan 1:58:15 + 17:49
4Arntsen,Therese NOTEAM 2:01:42 + 21:16
Resultatliste 20-km Kvinne 30-34 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Nielsen,Margrete Ramstrøm NOTEAM 2:15:57 + 00:00
Resultatliste 20-km Kvinne 35-39 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Grimstad,Anne Marie NOTEAM 1:55:43 + 00:00
Resultatliste 20-km Kvinne 45-49 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Berg,Anette Noil 2:03:56 + 00:00
Resultatliste 20-km Kvinne 50-54 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Nustad,Unni Halvorsen Øyer-Tretten if 1:36:12 + 00:00
2Osberg,Anne Helene Advokatfirmaet Selmer 1:51:30 + 15:18
Resultatliste 20-km Mann 40-44 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Lunde,Olav Milslukern sport 1:28:37 + 00:00
Resultatliste 20-km Mann 65-69 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
DNSØren,Ole IL Heming
Resultatliste 20-km Menn 16-19 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Martinsen,Markus Mowe Nesodden IF 1:16:00 + 00:00
2Warlo,Sverre Gunnar Heming IL 1:19:51 + 03:51
3Eriksen,Viktor Steen Bækkelagets sk 1:21:52 + 05:52
4Haugeto,Sebastian Holeværiingen 1:25:20 + 09:20
Resultatliste 40-km Kvinner 50-54 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Grumstad,Marit Svea skilag 2:58:43 + 00:00
2Hagen,Anne Johnsrud Hydro Oslo BIL 3:08:37 + 09:54
3Bergsodden,Eva Vefald Rambøll Norge AS, Lillehammer 3:09:30 + 10:47
4Romsås,Marit Heide mjøsski 3:14:16 + 15:33
5Solås,Tove Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb 3:17:16 + 18:33
6Ånsløkken,Turid Søre Ål il 3:40:55 + 42:12
7Bye,Bente lillehammer skiklub 3:45:57 + 47:14
8Klaesson,Aud K. Håvelsrud Rustad IL 3:47:17 + 48:34
9Aamelfot,Torill Hasle Deloitte BIL 3:53:26 + 54:43
10Wien,Benedicte Wien og Lie Rørleggerbedrift a 3:54:58 + 56:15
11Sagbakken,Anne land ck 4:02:48 +1:04:05
12Selvaag,Birthe Søre Ål il 4:12:50 +1:14:07
13Andreassen,Kristin Skedsmo Sklklubb 4:21:31 +1:22:48
DNFVaksvik,Sissel NOTEAM
DNSStrøm,Undis Irene Hamar skiklubb
DNSSveen,Anne DNB
Resultatliste 40-km Menn 25-29 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Offigstad,Oddvin Øyer-Tretten if 2:09:19 + 00:00
2Moland,Stig Andebu IL 2:11:16 + 01:57
3Hattestad Jensen,Vegar Ørje IL 2:12:47 + 03:28
4Kvam,Asgeir Risheim Team NPRO2 / Asker Skiklubb 2:18:41 + 09:22
5Sandsnes,Svein Erik Oppegård IL 2:23:57 + 14:38
6Hasli,Øyvind Eina Sportsklubb 2:23:58 + 14:39
7Natvig,Henrik Nittedal IL 2:25:30 + 16:11
8Kolstad,Kristian ls bil 2:25:48 + 16:29
9Vikmoen,Olav Øyer-Tretten if 2:26:31 + 17:12
10Høglund,Espen Team Kjekkas 2:27:32 + 18:13
11Leistad,Petter Vaaler IF 2:28:20 + 19:01
12Elgshøen,Endre IL Trysilgutten 2:30:37 + 21:18
13Mork,Per Erik Milslukern sport 2:30:38 + 21:19
14Hermansen,Torgeir NOTEAM 2:32:25 + 23:06
15Stubrud,Sondre Øyer/Tretten 2:32:35 + 23:16
16Pedersen,Øyvind lillehammer skiklub 2:33:14 + 23:55
17Jevnesveen,Vegard Vingrom IL 2:33:58 + 24:39
18Krogstad,Magnus Nordby Ernst & Young BIL 2:34:30 + 25:11
19Bjørstad,Simen Telenor bil 2:36:16 + 26:57
20Hognestad Jensen,Amund Eidsvoll Værks Skiklubb 2:37:33 + 28:14
21Hauge,Erlend Eidsvoll Verk Skiklubb 2:37:36 + 28:17
22Hoset,Arne Kristian Ernst&Young BIL 2:38:09 + 28:50
23Hals,Christian Team Baker Hansen 2:39:29 + 30:10
24Sørensen,Øystein Nydalens Skiklubb 2:40:07 + 30:48
25Qvale,Thomas Røa IL 2:40:15 + 30:56
26Arstad,Svein Søre Ål il 2:41:44 + 32:25
27Hovemoen,Kristian Søre Ål il 2:44:53 + 35:34
28Melby,Ivar Feiring IL 2:44:56 + 35:37
29Nørstebø,Øystein Norconsult BIL 2:46:50 + 37:31
30Kjerstad,Thomas Rustad IL 2:46:54 + 37:35
31Gjone,Håkon Nena AS 2:47:14 + 37:55
32Bergehagen,Kristen lillehammer skiklub 2:48:47 + 39:28
33Lien,Vegar mjøsski 2:49:12 + 39:53
34Sannes,Rune Liberg Bækkelagets Sportsklubb 2:49:14 + 39:55
35Larsen,Rolf Ingulf NOTEAM 2:49:37 + 40:18
36Magnussen,Tomas Unit4 Agresso BIL 2:49:38 + 40:19
37Hansen,Gøran Multiconsult BIL 2:49:50 + 40:31
38Bjerke,Thomas Team Kjekkas 2:49:54 + 40:35
39Håland,Svein Vegdirektoratets idrettsforeni 2:51:23 + 42:04
40Aasen Bakken,Kristoffer NOTEAM 2:52:52 + 43:33
41Nørstebø,Gunnar Søre Ål il 2:53:41 + 44:22
42Ruud,Ivan SSK 2:53:55 + 44:36
43Lierhagen,Stig Roar mjøsski 2:54:26 + 45:07
44Kollstrøm,Martin S. Team Majorstuen 2:54:58 + 45:39
45Ulvund,Ole Brødrene 02 3:00:30 + 51:11
46Hanedalen,Andreas NOTEAM 3:02:02 + 52:43
47Brunes,Morten Taraldsten NOTEAM 3:03:16 + 53:57
48Vestre,Audun Halvor Statoil BIL 3:05:45 + 56:26
49Mellbye,Torbjørn Nes Sportsklubb 3:09:38 +1:00:19
50Krekvik,Ola NOTEAM 3:11:13 +1:01:54
51Stensrud,Karl Erik NOTEAM 3:13:06 +1:03:47
52Stenslet,Martin Frogner IL 3:13:55 +1:04:36
53Hals,Knut Andreas Team Baker Hansen 3:15:45 +1:06:26
54Frigård,Jonas Halmsås & Omeng Skilag 3:19:06 +1:09:47
55Hauge,Jon Åsbjørn Lillehammer skiklubb 3:20:53 +1:11:34
56Andersen,Erlend Stokstad NOTEAM 3:30:11 +1:20:52
57Braastad,Sigurd Odin NOTEAM 3:30:13 +1:20:54
58Sundseth,Alexander Emil Sokna Il 3:30:53 +1:21:34
59Bjørkgård,Are NOTEAM 3:31:24 +1:22:05
60Kjærnli,Jonas NOTEAM 3:32:04 +1:22:45
61Nilssen,Jørgen Vandvik NOTEAM 3:33:18 +1:23:59
62Rosenqvist,Fredrik IL Tyrving 3:36:10 +1:26:51
63Lien,Håvard NOTEAM 3:37:59 +1:28:40
64Bergli,Odd-Arne Idrøyeste laget 3:43:24 +1:34:05
65Bjørland,Anders NOTEAM 3:45:55 +1:36:36
66Wollum,Andreas Naas Profinans 3:46:41 +1:37:22
67Ånestad,Bertel NOTEAM 3:50:24 +1:41:05
68Myhrvold,Einar NOTEAM 3:52:11 +1:42:52
69Aronsen,Sivert Sivert og Eirik Skiklubb 3:54:09 +1:44:50
70Becker,Kristian Idrøyeste laget 3:54:46 +1:45:27
71Granmo,Torbjørn Finskud NOTEAM 4:14:35 +2:05:16
72Hanssen,Pål NOTEAM 4:28:49 +2:19:30
DNFWilberg,Jon NOTEAM
DNFGrønli,Jon Vegard DNB
DNSGranli,Stian Ernst & Young BIL
DNSSolheim,Knut ISGAS
DNSAaen-Egenes,Alf Johnny NOTEAM
DNSHauback,Øyvind Nyborg NOTEAM
DNSKrekvik,Ola Knoll Og Fjott Il
Resultatliste 40-km Menn 40-44 årReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Viken,Øyvind Åsmarka il Team Sport1 Lilleha 2:13:58 + 00:00
2Viken,Knut Ole Team Sport1 Lillehammer / DFI 2:14:32 + 00:34
3Evensen,Arne Næroset il 2:16:58 + 03:00
4Killi,Øystein Roterud IL 2:18:29 + 04:31
5Eide,Espen Team sport 1 Lillehammer 2:18:47 + 04:49
6Larsen,Svein Erik mjøsski 2:22:34 + 08:36
7Bakkestuen,Roger brøttum il 2:22:38 + 08:40
8Galåen,Jan Magne Kjelsås 2:23:07 + 09:09
9Høgås,Richard TeamSport 1 Lillehammer/Roteru 2:24:16 + 10:18
10Lien,Øyvind Klubb Idrettsklubb 2:25:42 + 11:44
11Jacobsen,Øystein Tjønn IL Dyre Vaa 2:25:45 + 11:47
12Thoresen,Geir Røa IL 2:26:38 + 12:40
13Evensen,Geir Søre Ål il 2:26:42 + 12:44
14Nilssen,Frode Nittedal 2:28:24 + 14:26
15Haakenstad,Atle Veidekke / Skiforeningen 2:29:09 + 15:11
16Løvseth,Haagen Åsmarka il 2:29:49 + 15:51
17Haugen,Erik Næroset IL / G-Team 2:30:43 + 16:45
18Gundersen,Eivind Green Machines 2:33:11 + 19:13
19Kankerud,Kristen TeamSport 1 Lillehammer/Roteru 2:33:19 + 19:21
20Fraurud,Thomas Haug PwC BIL 2:35:30 + 21:32
21Wahl,Grunde Hamar skiklubb 2:35:55 + 21:57
22Hemma,Jørn Team sport 1 Lillehammer 2:36:06 + 22:08
23Hølland,Jon Team Pay / PwC BIL 2:36:16 + 22:18
24Lindstad,Anders Vingrom IL 2:37:49 + 23:51
25Haug,Jostein Eidsvold Værk 2:38:37 + 24:39
26Vestgård,Tore Opil 2:39:02 + 25:04
27Gustavsen,Knut Eirik Halden SK 2:39:04 + 25:06
28Digre,Kjetil Udir BIL 2:39:09 + 25:11
29Thomaseen,Stig Roger Team sport1 Lillehammer/Roteru 2:40:55 + 26:57
30Kielland,Anders OSI langrenn 2:41:38 + 27:40
31Evensen,Esben Trygve Ulnes Il 2:42:11 + 28:13
32Freng,Gaute brøttum il 2:42:47 + 28:49
33Sand,Sverre DNB - Piratbirken 2:42:56 + 28:58
34Dolven,Per Ringsaker IF 2:43:09 + 29:11
35Barbo,Ole Petter Kjelsås IL 2:44:06 + 30:08
36Solberg,Dag Kristen Lyn Ski 2:44:16 + 30:18
37Tennstrand,Bernt P Mesnali skilag 2:45:07 + 31:09
38Riste,Svein Østre toten skilag 2:45:14 + 31:16
39Brekke,Svein Viking TIF 2:45:43 + 31:45
40Markhus Rodal,Joar Follo SK 2:45:54 + 31:56
41Bjerke,Tormod Follebu 2:48:11 + 34:13
42Røttingen,Frode Røa IL 2:48:14 + 34:16
43Hoel,Sven Ove Sk Rye 2:48:23 + 34:25
44Stadsvik,Svein Fossum / Elgen 2:49:28 + 35:30
45Flata,Jostein Lillehammer sykehus BIL 2:49:42 + 35:44
46Sørum,Tore Vegard Furnes Skiløperforening 2:50:38 + 36:40
47Lunna,Roar brøttum il 2:50:58 + 37:00
48Torp,Pål Kjartan IF Sturla 2:51:08 + 37:10
49Fredriksberg,Jan Norgesgruppen Team Asko/ Vang 2:52:02 + 38:04
50Anderssen,Morten Sjumann Team sport 1 Lillehammer 2:52:14 + 38:16
51Aurmo,Frode Lom IL 2:52:19 + 38:21
52Jørn,Smidesang Vingrom Bygg BIL 2:52:37 + 38:39
53Skjold,Bjørn Erik SSK 2:53:37 + 39:39
54Fevik,Audun Bjørn Myhre Sport 2:54:16 + 40:18
55Orderud,Jan Stovnerkameratene SK 2:55:00 + 41:02
56Aarsand,Sverre Idrettens Hus Ullevål BIL 2:55:11 + 41:13
57Liseth,Svein-Håvard Ingen klubb 2:56:01 + 42:03
58Solbakke,Tommy Bærums Verk IF 2:56:06 + 42:08
59Rustad,Terje Trym Nesodden SK 2:56:31 + 42:33
60Sørensen,Frank Vardia 2:57:19 + 43:21
61Jensvoll,Ole Kristian Rinna il 3:00:49 + 46:51
62Olsen,Espen Toyota B.I.L 3:02:56 + 48:58
63Edvardsen,Erlend Fet Skiklubb 3:02:59 + 49:01
64Laugen,Frank Tore Hamar skiklubb 3:04:38 + 50:40
65Floor,Knut Åge Mjøscross 3:04:53 + 50:55
66Lars,Bøe Koll 3:05:30 + 51:32
67Trosby,Jørgen NOTEAM 3:05:37 + 51:39
68Eik,Arne Gruvelia SK 3:06:40 + 52:42
69Stanger,Jannik Lørenskog 3:06:52 + 52:54
70Brandhaug,Geir Morten Roterud IL 3:09:05 + 55:07
71Opsal,Trond mjøsski 3:09:19 + 55:21
72Flugstad,Per Asbjørn DNB 3:09:24 + 55:26
73Nordhaug,Atle NetCom BIL 3:11:31 + 57:33
74Solberg,Karl Bjarne brøttum il 3:11:46 + 57:48
75Ravik,Anders Capgemini BIL 3:11:55 + 57:57
76Røstadstuen,Kai Eina sk 3:13:08 + 59:10
77Hollekim,Ørjan Vang skiløperforening 3:13:14 + 59:16
78Nordli,Lars Statoil 3:13:46 + 59:48
79Romenstad,Bengt Furnes Skiløperforening 3:14:40 +1:00:42
80Prestegård,Ulf NOTEAM 3:15:59 +1:02:01
81Fjeld,Svein FROSTVN IL 3:16:07 +1:02:09
82Solvåg,Geir Ivar privat 3:16:38 +1:02:40
83Henriksen,Terje Statkraft BIL 3:18:31 +1:04:33
84Røe,Leif Magne Søre Ål il 3:19:19 +1:05:21
85Hanke,Robert NOTEAM 3:20:24 +1:06:26
86Nilsen,Trond-Ketil NOTEAM 3:20:56 +1:06:58
87Dischler,Reidar ingen 3:25:09 +1:11:11
88Blakli,Nils Christian el gringo 3:25:41 +1:11:43
89Lynne,John Marius Eidsiva BIL 3:27:07 +1:13:09
90Stærk,Freddy Statoil BIL 3:29:57 +1:15:59
91Kjølen,Mads Veidekke BIL 3:31:53 +1:17:55
92Sjøhelle,Rune Kibsgaard Nordea BIL 3:34:04 +1:20:06
93Olsen,Morten Ottestad Il - Ski 3:35:20 +1:21:22
94Olsen,Terje Jaren Il 3:36:19 +1:22:21
95Eike,Flemming NOTEAM 3:38:00 +1:24:02
96Birkeland,Vegard Lyckliga gatan BIL 3:39:29 +1:25:31
97Aune,Henrik Halden SK 3:52:26 +1:38:28
98Syversen,Brede NOTEAM 3:54:10 +1:40:12
99Hollås,Arild NOTEAM 3:58:23 +1:44:25
100Pham,Quang Huy NOTEAM 4:03:39 +1:49:41
101Vidar Moløkken,Knut Nordbygda Løten Ski / NLSKI 4:19:21 +2:05:23
102Westrum,Tom-Erik PURE Water 4:22:46 +2:08:48
103Bakkestuen,Vidar Rudsbygd IL 4:28:11 +2:14:13
DNFNæss,Kjetil Heltorp Veidekke BIL/Team Tertitten
DNFBalto,Nils Morten Roterud IL
DNFBaksjøberget,Anniken Vang skiløperforening
DNSStrandenæs,Tallak RS Platou ASA
DNSFrode,Nilssen Nittedal Banquet Racers
DNSPettersen,Per Christian Moss Skiklubb
DNSJøranli,Anders Søre Ål il
DNSStrøm-Roum,Henrik OUS BIL, Rikshospitalet
DNSTronbøl,Herman Kongsvinger politiidrettslag
DNSTorbjørnsen,Audun Vestringen il
DNSSkotte,Kim Statkraft
DNSJorvang,Espen Fokus Bank BIL
DNSBerntzen,Endre NOTEAM
DNSMyrmel,Frode Spydeberg IL/ Team Star
DNSTrones,Tore Ullensaker skiklubb
DNSBotterud,Gunner ØTI
DNSEdvardsen,Erlend Fet Skiklubb/ Skiforeningen
DNSØvrebust,Liv-Janne Bjørndal If
DNSAuthen,Pål Aksel Bostad Il Ski
DNSBrandhaug,Geir Morten Roterud IL

28.02.12 20:01:34 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit