Statoil HL Klassisk

IF Kilkam/Medkila Skilag.

02.03.12

Resultatliste J 16 år 5 km klassiskReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Skaanes,Marte Strindheim IL 15:37,9 + 00:00,0
2Mathisen,Ingrid Fauske IL Allianseidrettslag 15:41,0 + 00:03,1
3Weng,Lotta Udnes Nes Ski 15:42,9 + 00:05,0
4Bostad,Guro Strindheim IL 15:45,3 + 00:07,4
5Ahlsand,Anine Kjelsås IL - ski 15:45,4 + 00:07,5
6Myhre,Julie Byåsen IL 16:04,6 + 00:26,7
7Bekkestad,Oda Karlsen Birkebeineren, IF 16:09,1 + 00:31,2
8Aa,Sofie Winona Fossum IF 16:14,6 + 00:36,7
9Barland,Hanna Ruud Mysen IF 16:22,7 + 00:44,8
10Sørumshaugen,Ingrid Gjøvik SK 16:25,5 + 00:47,6
11Lervik,Anne Siri Asker SK / Team G-Sport Asker 16:27,8 + 00:49,9
12Hustad,Sofie Nordsveen Nes Ski 16:30,7 + 00:52,8
13Rørvik,Sofie Mack Bardufoss og Omegn IF 16:37,4 + 00:59,5
14Weng,Tiril Udnes Nes Ski 16:37,5 + 00:59,6
15Brandt Nilsen,Tiril Bossmo og Ytteren IL 16:38,1 + 01:00,2
16Jensen,Anna Kjelsås IL - ski 16:41,3 + 01:03,4
17Arnesen,Vilde Senja Ski 16:41,6 + 01:03,7
18Lefdal,Bertine Thorsnes IL Bjørn 16:47,3 + 01:09,4
19Holum,Rebecka Wanvik Strindheim IL 16:48,0 + 01:10,1
20Bjørbæk,Rikke Mælum IL / Team Grenland Ski 16:48,5 + 01:10,6
21Østvang,Marit Tolga IL 16:49,2 + 01:11,3
22Børstad,Ina Piene Heming, IL - Ski 16:51,1 + 01:13,2
23Gleditsch,Marte Runar, IL 16:52,8 + 01:14,9
24Eide,Hilde Øystre Slidre IL 16:53,1 + 01:15,2
25Wiberg,Margit Otra IL 17:00,6 + 01:22,7
26Hansen,Ingvild Engenes Tromsø SK - Langrenn 17:15,5 + 01:37,6
27Sveen,Marit Gjerdrum IL - Ski 17:16,8 + 01:38,9
28Tveten,Ingrid Elisabeth Røa IL 17:18,8 + 01:40,9
29Blomseth,Natalie Kristina Lillomarka SK 17:22,9 + 01:45,0
29Celius,Ida Traa Sandnes IL 17:22,9 + 01:45,0
31Bakken,Kristina Linesdatter Hamar SK 17:26,8 + 01:48,9
32Nordlunde,Marte Follebu SK 17:27,4 + 01:49,5
33Brenden,Anne Marthe Redalen IL 17:29,2 + 01:51,3
34Gustavsen,Ingrid Nessegutten, SPK 17:30,4 + 01:52,5
34Eliseussen,Agnethe Sandnes IL 17:30,4 + 01:52,5
36Sand,Trude Renå Hommelvik IL 17:31,8 + 01:53,9
37Horten,Oline Høybråten og Stovner IL 17:32,7 + 01:54,8
38Bjørnenak,Amanda Bardu IL 17:32,8 + 01:54,9
39Bøgseth,Solveig Henning Skilag 17:39,3 + 02:01,4
40Skulbru,Hanne Strindheim IL 17:41,4 + 02:03,5
41Tærud,Therese Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK 17:42,5 + 02:04,6
42Aarrestad,Anniken Kjelsås IL - ski 17:46,9 + 02:09,0
43Moholt,Ingrid Ålen IL 17:49,4 + 02:11,5
44Røhme,Ane Øvregard IL Bjørn 17:50,1 + 02:12,2
45Gravdal,Thea Enge Strindheim IL 17:54,8 + 02:16,9
46Holden,Trine Moslet Strindheim IL 18:01,0 + 02:23,1
47Nersten,Marit Fossum IF 18:01,6 + 02:23,7
48Strid,Anne Nessegutten, SPK 18:03,1 + 02:25,2
49Schaanning,Sigrid Kjønnø Fossum IF 18:06,6 + 02:28,7
50Lundervold,Amalie Asker SK / Team G-Sport Asker 18:07,1 + 02:29,2
51Ensrud,Julie Synnøve Trøsken IL 18:07,5 + 02:29,6
52Larsen,Johanne Lyngen/Karnes IL 18:09,1 + 02:31,2
53Haug,Karoline Hamar SK 18:13,1 + 02:35,2
54Sundt,Anette Røros IL 18:17,1 + 02:39,2
55Nakstad,Kristine Strøm Byaasen Skiklub 18:19,0 + 02:41,1
56Farestveit,Elin Asker SK / Team G-Sport Asker 18:27,5 + 02:49,6
57Eidissen,Malin Senja Ski 18:29,7 + 02:51,8
58Korsbrekke,Guro A. Rustad IL 18:35,7 + 02:57,8
59Øyan,Embla Stol IL Varden 18:36,4 + 02:58,5
60Wiger,Thea Marie Høybråten og Stovner IL 18:38,6 + 03:00,7
61Tandrevold,Ingrid Landmark Fossum IF 18:48,8 + 03:10,9
62Godtland,Ingrid Oppdal IL - ski 18:49,7 + 03:11,8
63Botten,Mali Dragset Oppdal IL - ski 18:50,8 + 03:12,9
64Myhr,Synnøve Tromsø SK - Langrenn 18:52,5 + 03:14,6
65Rønn,Ingrid Harpefoss IL 18:57,7 + 03:19,8
66Holm,Johanne Åslia Skilag 19:02,5 + 03:24,6
67Tjøm,Anne Sophie Fossum IF 19:04,9 + 03:27,0
68Lund,Ingrid Kaupanger IL 19:05,6 + 03:27,7
69Jordheim,Guro Hemsedal IL 19:10,2 + 03:32,3
70Hov,Marte Elise Asker SK / Team G-Sport Asker 19:12,1 + 03:34,2
71Byrkjeland,Amanda Borge Røa IL 19:17,2 + 03:39,3
72Solli,Ida Østgårdsgjelten Røros IL 19:17,4 + 03:39,5
73Sel,Tora Helene Ottestad IL 19:20,7 + 03:42,8
74Vassend,Tonje Ørn, IF / Team Grenland Ski 19:27,4 + 03:49,5
75Mogstad,Ida Surnadal IL 19:32,7 + 03:54,8
76Myrvang,Anette Hei, IL - Ski / Team Grenland Ski 19:35,8 + 03:57,9
77Buraas,Marte Sofie Lillehammer Skiklub 19:46,3 + 04:08,4
78Jutulstad,Adele Ninauve Rustad IL 19:51,2 + 04:13,3
79Dehli,Eline Brøttum IL / Team Sjusjøen 19:52,5 + 04:14,6
80Schive,Johanne Byåsen IL 19:59,8 + 04:21,9
81Bjergaard,Karen Kjelsås IL - ski 20:03,0 + 04:25,1
82Eidem Jensen,Oda Innstrandens IL 20:04,4 + 04:26,5
83Moen,Marie Klægstad Eiker-Kvikk, IF 20:11,4 + 04:33,5
84Sandberg,Stina Johanne Kjelsås IL - ski 20:21,5 + 04:43,6
85Strande,Mina M Ådal IL 20:34,5 + 04:56,6
86Hamnes,Idunn Øyer-Tretten IF 20:37,3 + 04:59,4
87Bråtun,Kari Uskedalen IL 20:42,3 + 05:04,4
88Nesthus,Unni Geitle Vargar IL / Vossalangrenn 20:42,5 + 05:04,6
89Reisænen,Katrine Polarstjernen, IL 20:48,4 + 05:10,5
90Heir,Kjersti Kjelsås IL - ski 20:58,1 + 05:20,2
91Berre,Karin Tryggestad Rustad IL 20:58,6 + 05:20,7
92Strømstad,Marie Grane IL 21:00,2 + 05:22,3
93Tønset,Anne Katrine Røros IL 21:24,1 + 05:46,2
94Rønnåbakk,Lise Stormfjell IL 24:38,2 + 09:00,3
95Svendsen,Ine Margarethe Trøsken IL 25:46,4 + 10:08,5
DNFHammerlund,Johanne Sætre Asker SK / Team G-Sport Asker
DNFAabel,Silje Birkenes IL
DNFOus,Amalie Håkonsen Nes Ski
DNFKjeldsen,Jannike Fjellblom IL
DNFWilson,Silje Hamar SK
DNSSlokvik,Kristine Ottestad IL
DNSGrande,Maren Nessegutten, SPK
DNSMikalsen,Marit Nordreisa IL
DNSRenå,Eiril Fuglem Hommelvik IL
DNSWang,Ingvild Kjelsås IL - ski

02.03.12 14:14:36 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Medkila Skilag