Tromsørittet Fellesstart

.

03.06.12

Resultatliste per klasse

GJ10-12 |  G13 |  G14 |  G15 |  G16 | 
J14 |  J15 |  J16 |  M60-69 |  K30-39 | 
K50-59 |  M17-19 |  M20-29 |  M30-39 |  M40-49 | 
M50-59 | 

Resultatliste GJ10-12Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Henriksen,Sivert Tromsø Cykleklubb 20:13,00 + 00:00,00
Resultatliste G13Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Myhr,Gard Tromsø Cykleklubb 52:09,51 + 00:00,00
2Leknessund,Andreas Tromsø Cykleklubb 54:42,79 + 02:33,28
Resultatliste G14Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Andreassen,Aksel Dalgård Tromsø Cykleklubb 55:29,91 + 00:00,00
2Jenssen,Jan Magne Tromsø Cykleklubb 58:48,74 + 03:18,83
3Edvardsen,Tore Tromsø Cykleklubb 59:48,89 + 04:18,98
4Mikalsen,Kristoffer Tromsø Cykleklubb 1:07:31,06 + 12:01,15
Resultatliste G15Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Arntsen,Ansgar Harstad Cykleklubb 1:18:37,03 + 00:00,00
2Hoe Skog,Øyvind Tromsø Cykleklubb 1:20:09,62 + 01:32,59
3Hoe,Marius Lyngen/Karnes Sykkel 1:23:30,45 + 04:53,42
4Johnsen,Sindre Sollie Harstad Cykleklubb 1:23:31,07 + 04:54,04
5Lorentzen,Trym Harstad Cykleklubb 1:28:36,30 + 09:59,27
DNFEdøy,Sigbjørn Tromsø Cykleklubb
DNSGamst,Sindre Tromsø Cykleklubb
Resultatliste G16Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Vangen,Martin Tromsø Cykleklubb 1:18:43,56 + 00:00,00
2Bjørn,Arve Guddingsmo Tromsø Cykleklubb 1:20:09,65 + 01:26,09
3Olsen,Sindre Raade Tromsø Cykleklubb 1:23:32,33 + 04:48,77
Resultatliste J14Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Salminen Klæboe,Hanna Harstad Cykleklubb 52:18,82 + 00:00,00
DNSKarlsen,Julie Vesterålen SK
Resultatliste J15Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Karlsen,Marthe Vesterålen SK 50:54,22 + 00:00,00
2Jakobsen,Hanne Klo Tromsø Cykleklubb 55:52,77 + 04:58,55
3Viklund,Hanne Tromsø Cykleklubb 59:46,95 + 08:52,73
DNSLeknessund,Oda Tromsø Cykleklubb
Resultatliste J16Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Hausner,Celine Tromsø Cykleklubb 54:39,46 + 00:00,00
2Myhr,Synnøve Tromsø Cykleklubb 55:51,01 + 01:11,55
Resultatliste M60-69Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Olsen,Jens Ingvald Tromsø Rødt 3:19:36,44 + 00:00,00
Resultatliste K30-39Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Krioken,Linda På Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:14:22,84 + 00:00,00
Resultatliste K50-59Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Sandvik,Marit Sofa Elite 4:15:45,50 + 00:00,00
Resultatliste M17-19Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Sundstrøm,Erlend TVK 2:56:48,07 + 00:00,00
2Ramsvik,Audun Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:49,38 + 00:01,31
3Helmersen,Isak Harstad Cykleklubb 2:57:17,43 + 00:29,36
4Jakobsen,Håvard Klo Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:37:08,71 + 40:20,64
Resultatliste M20-29Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Selfors,Aike Sirma IL 2:56:49,28 + 00:00,00
2Finnset,Magnus KSI Sykkel 2:56:49,83 + 00:00,55
3Hausner,Ole Remi IL Vaffel og røre 2:56:50,40 + 00:01,12
4Haugen,Øystein Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:51,30 + 00:02,02
5Martinussen,Lars Fredrik Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:51,32 + 00:02,04
6Jensen,Stian Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:52,65 + 00:03,37
7Diaz,Andres Laksvatn sykelklub 2:56:53,19 + 00:03,91
8Rasmussen,Steinar TVK 2:56:53,32 + 00:04,04
9Garmo,Hallgeir Team artjeger 2:58:07,57 + 01:18,29
DNFSkaug,Kim Andrè Team artjeger
Resultatliste M30-39Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Setting,Andreas Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:47,97 + 00:00,00
2Amundsen,Espen Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:50,57 + 00:02,60
3Soleng,Trond Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:50,71 + 00:02,74
4Kroken,Øystein Laksvatn sykelklub 2:56:50,81 + 00:02,84
5Slåtto,Magnar Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:50,87 + 00:02,90
6Myrvoll,Jørn Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:51,16 + 00:03,19
7Rafaelsen,Eirik Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:51,46 + 00:03,49
8Steene,Erik Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:53,28 + 00:05,31
9Kaspersen,Jim Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:58:21,37 + 01:33,40
10Danielsen,Andreas Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:08:24,23 + 11:36,26
11Wangberg,Lasse Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:08:35,66 + 11:47,69
12Pettersen,Håkon Kaldfornia 3:12:42,53 + 15:54,56
13Johansen,Kai Inge Kaldfornia 3:14:49,66 + 18:01,69
Resultatliste M40-49Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Jensen,Inge Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:49,29 + 00:00,00
2Lund,Jan Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:50,30 + 00:01,01
3Kristoffersen,Trond Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:50,49 + 00:01,20
4Vis,Svein Arild Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:50,60 + 00:01,31
5Larsen,Verner Coop Norge 2:56:50,99 + 00:01,70
6Hansen,Bengt Frode Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:51,01 + 00:01,72
7Karlsen,John Eirik Vesterålen SK 2:56:51,26 + 00:01,97
8Arntsen,Knut-Ståle Harstad Cykleklubb 2:56:51,78 + 00:02,49
9Edøy,Svein Are Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:51,87 + 00:02,58
10Ovanger,Hans-Are Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:52,29 + 00:03,00
11Kræmer,Kjetil Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:52,30 + 00:03,01
12Bjørn,Einar Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:52,94 + 00:03,65
13Vangen,Idar Morten Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:53,81 + 00:04,52
14Skoglund,Henning Knut Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:55,08 + 00:05,79
15Hubscher,Tobias Tromsø Løpeklubb 2:59:47,65 + 02:58,36
16Leknessund,Arild Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:07:26,31 + 10:37,02
17Mortensen,Torkild Bravida 3:09:12,19 + 12:22,90
18Jensen,Jack Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:10:22,13 + 13:32,84
19Nybakken,Bjørn Erik Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:14:24,46 + 17:35,17
20Olsen,Frode Laksvatn sykelklub 3:14:29,78 + 17:40,49
21Larsen,Odd Egil Laksvatn sykelklub 3:14:39,46 + 17:50,17
22Klingan,Alf Kåre Tromsø Taxi 3:18:07,37 + 21:18,08
23Olsen,Frank Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:18:07,58 + 21:18,29
24Henriksen,Kurt Egil Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:18:07,68 + 21:18,39
25Leiback,Raymond IF 3:18:13,48 + 21:24,19
26Larsen,Arnt Hugo Perez Cycling 3:28:09,24 + 31:19,95
27Wilhelmsen,Tore Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:28:21,73 + 31:32,44
28Larsen,Kjell Einar Laksvatn sykelklub 3:28:33,02 + 31:43,73
29Sørensen,Sigmunn Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:33:16,82 + 36:27,53
30Reedtz,Morten IF 3:33:16,94 + 36:27,65
31Muller,Stig Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:33:20,22 + 36:30,93
32Jensen,Arvid Perez Cycling 3:34:38,82 + 37:49,53
33Sørensen,Jon Egil Laksvatn sykelklub 3:34:55,26 + 38:05,97
34Solstad,Nils Perez Cycling 3:42:19,44 + 45:30,15
35Andreassen,Knut Helge kurbadet 3:49:41,24 + 52:51,95
DNFJohansen,Jarle Rotvold Perez Cycling
DNSEdqvist,Frank Harstad Cykleklubb
DNSKristiansen,Roy-Hugo Tromsø Cykleklubb
Resultatliste M50-59Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Grødal,Bertil Tromsø Cykleklubb 2:56:55,35 + 00:00,00
2Lillegård,Morgan Perez Cycling 2:57:07,80 + 00:12,45
3Olsen,Sigmund Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:07:54,90 + 10:59,55
4Longva,Leif Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:18:13,01 + 21:17,66
5Stoltz,Kjetil Tromsø Cykleklubb 3:33:17,65 + 36:22,30
6Damsgård,Rolf Sofa Elite 4:15:46,14 +1:18:50,79
7Hillesøy,Rolf Sofa Elite 4:15:46,24 +1:18:50,89
DNFNilsen,Tore Perez Cycling
DNSSandvoll,Viggo Tromsø Cykleklubb

03.06.12 15:46:45 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Kvaløysletta skilag