Klosterrittet

Bergen CK / Fløyen MTB. Fanahytten, Totland

11.08.12

Resultatliste

Barn |  K25 |  K45 |  K55 |  M15 |  M17 | 
M20 |  M25 |  M30 |  M35 |  M40 |  M45 | 
M50 |  M55 |  M60 | 

Resultatliste BarnReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
NCSTANDAL Nils-Ola Nyborg Fullført
Resultatliste K25Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1SØVIK Lina Fløyen MTB Klubb 2:48:58 + 0:00:00
DNFHAASKJOLD Ingrid Team NPRO
DNFMOE Ingrid Bergen
Resultatliste K45Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1THIIS Cecilie Bergen CK 3:04:28 + 0:00:00
Resultatliste K55Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1STRISLAND Gunn Marit Bergen CK 2:37:36 + 0:00:00
Resultatliste M15Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1SELMER Audun Thorsheim Tolga IL 1:15:16 + 0:00:00
2JOHNSON Anders Bergen CK 1:24:16 + 0:09:00
Resultatliste M17Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1SYLTA Marius Bergen CK 2:03:03 + 0:00:00
Resultatliste M20Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1HANEVIK Nikolai Vossevangen CK 2:02:30 + 0:00:00
Resultatliste M25Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1SOLHEIM Thomas Hardanger SK / sykkelkomponent 2:04:24 + 0:00:00
2VIGRESTAD Hallvard Bergen CK 2:09:11 + 0:04:47
3ALMÅS John Tislevoll Stord SK 2:09:38 + 0:05:14
4SÆTHRE Arve Sogn CK 2:11:23 + 0:06:59
5ONARHEIM Mikael Statoil BIL 2:13:34 + 0:09:10
6STEINSNES Tore Haugesund Triathlon Klubb 2:18:00 + 0:13:36
7TVEDT René Fana IL Sykkel 2:28:35 + 0:24:11
8ONA Eivind Bergen 2:30:51 + 0:26:27
9LANDRO Amund Engelsen Team Engelsen 2:33:07 + 0:28:43
10AARSHEIM Henrik Laksevåg 2:53:36 + 0:49:12
11SALOMONSEN Magnus ABB BIL Bergen 3:00:56 + 0:56:32
12NISTAD Christoffer Nordhordland SK 3:01:37 + 0:57:13
Resultatliste M30Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1LARSEN Kjetil Hardanger SK 2:00:21 + 0:00:00
2OLSEN Fredrik Åsane CK 2:01:44 + 0:01:23
3BLEGVAD Henning Rådal 2:25:30 + 0:25:09
4IRGENS Christian Bergen 2:29:13 + 0:28:52
5THORSBY Eivind Solstad Racing 2:41:04 + 0:40:43
6JOHANSEN Jarl Magnus Straumsgrend 3:12:26 + 1:12:05
Resultatliste M35Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1JORDAN Joachim Fana IL Sykkel / Hoist 1:58:40 + 0:00:00
2HOSØY Andreas Framo BIL 1:58:40 + 0:00:00
3FORLAND Morten Åsane CK / Norwegian Hull Club 2:06:05 + 0:07:25
4LØLAND Stig Fana IL Sykkel 2:06:15 + 0:07:35
5HERHEIM Rune Vossevangen CK 2:09:19 + 0:10:39
6NORDANG Samund CK Henie 2:13:27 + 0:14:47
7HERADSTVEIT Trond Øystein Nordhordland SK / Statoil BIL 2:14:55 + 0:16:15
8HJØRNEVIK Stig Søreidgrend 2:16:24 + 0:17:44
9ERSTAD Frode CK Sotra / Halliburton AS 2:17:36 + 0:18:56
10ANDREASSEN Stig Morten Nymark IL Sykkel 2:18:01 + 0:19:21
11KNUTSEN Knut Thomas Åsane CK 2:18:06 + 0:19:26
12MENDOZA Benjamin Bergen CK 2:19:41 + 0:21:01
13GRINDHEIM Bjarte Nordhordland SK 2:21:24 + 0:22:44
14KANE Ian Nesttun 2:22:03 + 0:23:23
15HAUGLAND Jan CK Henie 2:23:39 + 0:24:59
16LEIREN Amund Kvam LSK / Mo Sport 2:23:41 + 0:25:01
17RUSTEN Magnar Ternen IL 2:31:19 + 0:32:39
18TAKLA Eivind Rådal 2:32:25 + 0:33:45
19SUNDE Øyvind Åsane CK 2:33:38 + 0:34:58
20REEVES Justin Fløyen MTB Klubb / M-I SWACO 2:47:46 + 0:49:06
21LARSEN Bjørn Inge Bjørndalstræ 2:49:57 + 0:51:17
22MONSTAD Oddgeir Godvik 2:50:30 + 0:51:50
23VABØ Thomas Rådal 2:52:18 + 0:53:38
24KALSUND Vidar Hauglandshella 2:58:58 + 1:00:18
25ROGNLI Per Christian Team Stappmett 3:01:05 + 1:02:25
26HEGRENES Rune Keymind BIL 3:01:19 + 1:02:39
27BERGSMA Kees Rådal 3:39:40 + 1:41:00
DNFTOL Martijn Bergen CK
Resultatliste M40Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1VETHE Bjarte Vossevangen CK 1:59:11 + 0:00:00
2CLEMENTSEN Gisle Nordhordland SK 2:05:46 + 0:06:35
3SOLLIEN Thomas Ruud Lommedalens IL 2:09:52 + 0:10:41
4AASGAARD Ragnar Framo BIL 2:11:28 + 0:12:17
5DANIELS Jim Bergen CK / Statoil BIL 2:12:05 + 0:12:54
6MOSTRAUM Johnny Osterøy IL 2:13:46 + 0:14:35
7WIBORG Hans Jørgen B. Bergen CK 2:15:06 + 0:15:55
8SLETTEN Roald Nordhordland SK / Statoil Mong 2:18:31 + 0:19:20
9HOPSDAL Leif Erik Fyllingen IL Sykkel 2:21:23 + 0:22:12
10KLEPPE Tor Audun Bergen Brannkorps IL 2:21:38 + 0:22:27
11HELLEBUST Jon Arild Sparebanken Vest 2:21:40 + 0:22:29
12STØLEN Thomas Nordhordland SK 2:24:16 + 0:25:05
13DOWNING Andrew John Åsane CK / Toro 2:24:25 + 0:25:14
14MEDBØEN Sveinung Flaktveit 2:29:46 + 0:30:35
15JOHANSEN Yngve CK Haugaland 2:31:27 + 0:32:16
16VESTHEIM JOHANSEN kennet Nordhordland SK 2:32:25 + 0:33:14
17SÆTERSDAL Knut Bergen CK 2:32:45 + 0:33:34
18MAGNUSSEN Rune Birkebeineren IF Sykkel 2:33:28 + 0:34:17
19BRENDEN Trond Kenneth Bergen CK 2:36:48 + 0:37:37
20WASSBERG Roy Fyllingen IL Sykkel 2:39:04 + 0:39:53
21ODLAND Eigil Statoil BIL 2:42:56 + 0:43:45
22STEINESTØ Raymond Bergen CK 2:43:23 + 0:44:12
23HANSEN Tore Brurås Bergen CK 2:50:09 + 0:50:58
24STRØNEN Ole Åsane CK 2:52:19 + 0:53:08
25ASKELAND Kenneth Presttun Exeter City B.I.L 2:52:31 + 0:53:20
26BERNTSEN Bjarte Eidsvågneset 2:53:55 + 0:54:44
27THOMSEN Frank Bergen CK 3:16:16 + 1:17:05
28ISDAL Sten Team Stappmett / Statoil BIL 3:18:25 + 1:19:14
29HÅLAND Andre Hervik 3:19:24 + 1:20:13
DNFNOSS Harald Alexander CK Henie
DNFSAGBAKKEN Svein Lillehammer CK
DNFNILSEN Knut Arild Statoil BIL
DNFBENJAMINSEN Jan-Erik Fjell
Resultatliste M45Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1LARSEN Bjørn Chr Bergen CK 2:06:26 + 0:00:00
2HUMBLEN Jarl Ove Åsane CK 2:09:32 + 0:03:06
3SCHØYEN Aun Heming Sagene IF Sykkel 2:16:32 + 0:10:06
4AUSTEVOLL Ivar Mædicinernes CK 2:17:17 + 0:10:51
5RØYRØY Anders Bergen CK / Statoil BIL 2:17:36 + 0:11:10
6JENSEN Ivar Tjøme Sande 2:18:19 + 0:11:53
7ALVÆR Kenneth Statoil BIL 2:19:11 + 0:12:45
8MISJE Roald Bergen Triathlon Club 2:23:33 + 0:17:07
9ALSVIK Kjetil Stavanger SK 2:23:56 + 0:17:30
10STRØMME Øistein IL Gular 2:24:20 + 0:17:54
11MOSSESTAD Freddy Fyllingen IL Sykkel 2:24:50 + 0:18:24
12KILLINGBERG Audun Asker CK 2:27:24 + 0:20:58
13HAMRE Kenneth Åsane CK 2:36:11 + 0:29:45
14ENGEBERG Lars Bergen CK 2:38:34 + 0:32:08
15VINES Kjell Åge Søreidgrend 2:39:45 + 0:33:19
16ROGNØ Jarle YIT BIL 2:43:58 + 0:37:32
17STRØMSTAD Olav Eidsvågneset 2:46:15 + 0:39:49
18REIGSTAD Per Furubotn 2:51:49 + 0:45:23
19NETTELAND Tom Ivar Nesttun 2:55:06 + 0:48:40
20JOHANSEN Arild R Inventura 2:56:30 + 0:50:04
21SUNDE Eivind Archer 3:02:23 + 0:55:57
Resultatliste M50Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1SÆLEN Knut Bergen CK 2:15:21 + 0:00:00
2GARVIK Leif Erik CK Henie 2:16:11 + 0:00:50
3KNUDSEN Bjørn Fana IL Ski / Bergens Tidende 2:18:44 + 0:03:23
4ENGEVIK Harald Stord SK 2:20:17 + 0:04:56
5VALEN Svein Aage Bergen CK 2:20:54 + 0:05:33
6HELLAND Kjell Magnar Stord SK / Team Engelsen 2:24:13 + 0:08:52
7GJESDAL Kjetil Arna Karateklubb 2:24:24 + 0:09:03
8MARTINSEN Ole J. Bergen CK 2:28:11 + 0:12:50
9ABILDGAARD Rune Åsane CK / Framo BIL 2:43:05 + 0:27:44
10FRANCOMBE Timothy Statoil BIL 2:47:02 + 0:31:41
11KONGSVIK Bjørn Bergen CK 2:48:27 + 0:33:06
12SUNDØY Atle Bergen CK 3:05:45 + 0:50:24
DNFHOPSDAL Bjørn Bergen CK / Storebrand
Resultatliste M55Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1VAD Bernt Øyvind Stord SK / Team Engelsen 2:18:44 + 0:00:00
2TVEITEN Ivar Hardanger SK 2:24:43 + 0:05:59
3GJERMUNDNES Karsten Toro 2:41:13 + 0:22:29
4BERGESEN Jan-Ove Frekhaug 3:47:46 + 1:29:02
DNFENGELSEN Wilhelm Stord SK / Team Engelsen
Resultatliste M60Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1HERFJORD Kjell Bergen CK / Statoil BIL 2:34:13 + 0:00:00

11.08.12 15:48:42 eSykkel Versjon 4.0 Emit as

Lisensinnehaver Emit