Mellomtider La Sportiva Skåla Rett Opp

Løype: 1 Menn
NrNavn SkålavannetMål
1 Ahmet Arslan
Ankara
38:04(1) 1:07:06 +00:00
29:02(1)
2 Jonathan Wyatt
Atletica Trento
39:08(2) 1:09:37 +02:31
30:29(2)
3 Thorbjørn Thorsen Ludvigsen
Bfg Fana/ Melkesyre.no
42:06(4) 1:13:10 +06:04
31:04(3)
4 Eirik Dagssønn Haugsnes
Il Pioner
42:07(5) 1:13:40 +06:34
31:33(4)
5 Tomas Bereket
Larvik Turn
40:38(3) 1:14:58 +07:52
34:20(7)
6 Lars Erik Skjervheim
Voss Il
44:20(7) 1:17:34 +10:28
33:14(5)
7 Eivind Knutsen
Tjalve Ik
44:03(6) 1:18:29 +11:23
34:26(10)
8 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren
Øvrebø Il / Team Npro
45:43(9) 1:19:51 +12:45
34:08(6)
9 Jann Olav Tjønneland
Viksdalen Il
46:19(10) 1:20:39 +13:33
34:20(7)
10 Erlend Eide
Eidsfossen Sykkel
46:45(12) 1:21:06 +14:00
34:21(9)
11 Yngve Kiserud
Mædicinernes Ck
46:41(11) 1:21:17 +14:11
34:36(11)
12 Adam Osborne
Leeds City Ac
44:44(8) 1:21:57 +14:51
37:13(28)
13 Magnor Rypdal
Isfjorden
47:24(14) 1:22:12 +15:06
34:48(12)
14 Marius Vedvik
Gular
47:26(15) 1:22:33 +15:27
35:07(13)
15 Arve Rindal
Eid Il
47:20(13) 1:22:56 +15:50
35:36(14)
16 Henrik Bakke
Il I Bul
48:16(19) 1:23:52 +16:46
35:36(14)
17 Christian Sæten
Team Stredet
48:24(20) 1:24:03 +16:57
35:39(16)
18 Ole Martin Erdal
Førde Il
48:36(23) 1:24:18 +17:12
35:42(17)
19 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset
Fjellhug / Vereide
47:38(16) 1:24:35 +17:29
36:57(22)
20 Ingvar Skaar
Statoil Bergen Bil
48:55(26) 1:25:14 +18:08
36:19(20)
21 Lars Olaf Haaheim
Varegg
48:29(21) 1:25:28 +18:22
36:59(23)
22 Tommy Haga
Sandnes Il
49:24(27) 1:25:41 +18:35
36:17(19)
23 Kenny Richmond
Shettleston Scotland
48:08(18) 1:25:51 +18:45
37:43(31)
24 Sven Nylund
Molde Olymp Il
48:05(17) 1:25:54 +18:48
37:49(32)
25 Andreas Aalberg
Fossum If
49:31(30) 1:26:32 +19:26
37:01(24)
26 Per Eivind Gurvin
Førde Il
48:44(25) 1:27:02 +19:56
38:18(42)
27 Kjell Mundal
Jølster Il
48:43(24) 1:27:05 +19:59
38:22(46)
28 Andreas Søfteland
Søfteland Friidrett
49:59(34) 1:27:09 +20:03
37:10(26)
29 Jon Meyer Tvinnereim
Noteam
50:10(35) 1:27:22 +20:16
37:12(27)
30 Geir Storetvedt Skaten
Il Gular
49:25(28) 1:27:23 +20:17
37:58(36)
31 Stephan Alrun
-
49:35(31) 1:27:29 +20:23
37:54(33)
32 Terje Hordnes
Fana Il
49:37(32) 1:27:34 +20:28
37:57(35)
33 Einar Johansen
Runner Up
50:45(40) 1:27:35 +20:29
36:50(21)
34 Anders Kampenhøy
Furnes Skiløperforening
49:26(29) 1:28:07 +21:01
38:41(51)
35 Per Svela
Bjerkreim Il
49:51(33) 1:28:10 +21:04
38:19(43)
36 Henrik Waagen Skarbø
Skarbø Krinnslag
52:11(56) 1:28:21 +21:15
36:10(18)
37 Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold
Førde Il
51:19(46) 1:28:28 +21:22
37:09(25)
38 Torstein Bu
Førde Il
51:20(47) 1:28:41 +21:35
37:21(30)
39 Per Olav Bøyum
Syril
50:58(41) 1:28:53 +21:47
37:55(34)
40 Geir Øygard
Jølster Il
50:43(39) 1:29:02 +21:56
38:19(43)
41 Thomas Tichelkamp
Ntnui Telemark-Alpint
51:07(43) 1:29:09 +22:03
38:02(38)
42 Ole Jonny Vallestad
Holsen
51:17(44) 1:29:17 +22:11
38:00(37)
43 Mikael Kristensson
Leksands Ok
50:20(36) 1:29:32 +22:26
39:12(58)
44 Lars Jakob Nitter
Vik Il
50:40(37) 1:29:40 +22:34
39:00(56)
45 Jon Ivar Djønne
Fri
51:26(49) 1:29:43 +22:37
38:17(41)
46 Sigbjørn Fænn
Markane I.l.
51:45(53) 1:29:57 +22:51
38:12(39)
47 Pål Bjørn Øvrebust
Stordal Il
51:38(52) 1:30:04 +22:58
38:26(48)
48 Stein Aanensen
Mhi
51:34(51) 1:30:15 +23:09
38:41(51)
49 Harald Hauso
Varegg
51:23(48) 1:30:20 +23:14
38:57(55)
50 Arvid Brudevoll
Vik Idrettslag
51:06(42) 1:30:32 +23:26
39:26(61)
51 Jørund Hammersvik
Førde Il
52:28(58) 1:31:07 +24:01
38:39(50)
52 Svein Arne Haugen
Multiconsult Bil
53:49(68) 1:31:08 +24:02
37:19(29)
53 Knut Christophersen
Bergen
53:20(64) 1:31:46 +24:40
38:26(48)
54 Andreas Rauset
Sandane T & Il
53:03(60) 1:31:54 +24:48
38:51(54)
55 Simen Stensrud
Unilabs
52:23(57) 1:31:57 +24:51
39:34(63)
56 Petter Krakset
Hakallestranda Kondisjonslag
52:10(55) 1:31:59 +24:53
39:49(65)
57 Jonny Holsen
Førde
53:21(65) 1:32:08 +25:02
38:47(53)
58 Hans Martin Gjedrem
Valldal Il / La Sportiva
51:18(45) 1:32:16 +25:10
40:58(87)
59 Roy Dyrkolbotn
Mjøsdalen I.l
53:44(67) 1:33:02 +25:56
39:18(59)
60 Jan Roger Hagen
Straumsnes Il
54:43(76) 1:33:04 +25:58
38:21(45)
61 Geir Tony Tomren
Sport1 Tomra
53:19(63) 1:33:14 +26:08
39:55(68)
62 Simon Knutsen
Kif Fridrett
51:31(50) 1:33:24 +26:18
41:53(116)
63 Jan-Henrik Olsnes
Il Fri
53:18(62) 1:33:25 +26:19
40:07(71)
64 Edvard Fjellestad
Fjellhug/vereide
53:37(66) 1:33:29 +26:23
39:52(66)
65 Benjamin Werner
Ntnui Friidrett
52:35(59) 1:33:30 +26:24
40:55(84)
66 Harald Sundgot Borgen
Sportsmaster Bil
55:19(90) 1:33:42 +26:36
38:23(47)
67 Sondre Lomeland
Gjesdal Il
54:28(72) 1:33:50 +26:44
39:22(60)
68 Stefan Blankvoort
Trondheim
55:42(93) 1:33:54 +26:48
38:12(39)
69 Sverre Nesdal Aske
Fjellhug Vereide
53:07(61) 1:34:11 +27:05
41:04(91)
70 Sjurgard Jon
Lom
54:52(81) 1:34:19 +27:13
39:27(62)
71 Jarle Midthjell Gjørven
Markane
55:16(88) 1:34:24 +27:18
39:08(57)
72 Johnny Stensvold
Lsk Bil
54:43(76) 1:34:37 +27:31
39:54(67)
73 Brynulf Vonen
-
54:12(69) 1:34:44 +27:38
40:32(73)
74 Magnar Solheim
Norddalsfjoro I.l
54:14(70) 1:35:00 +27:54
40:46(81)
75 Dag Endre Stedje
Sogndal/stedjeaosen
54:46(78) 1:35:05 +27:59
40:19(72)
76 John Mooney
Ptsv Rosenheim / Salomon
48:30(22) 1:35:07 +28:01
46:37(230)
77 Kay Roger Haugen
Loen
54:31(73) 1:35:11 +28:05
40:40(78)
78 Oddgeir Bukve
Jotun Il
55:14(87) 1:35:12 +28:06
39:58(69)
79 Tom Bangjord
Kristiansund
55:16(88) 1:35:14 +28:08
39:58(69)
80 Idar Heimdal Espe
Fjellgeitene.no
54:51(80) 1:35:35 +28:29
40:44(80)
81 Lars Sverdrup-Thygeson
Team Høvik Jogg
55:05(86) 1:35:44 +28:38
40:39(76)
82 Erik Røkke
Stordal Il Langrenn
54:21(71) 1:35:47 +28:41
41:26(103)
83 John A. Andersen
Varegg
56:06(109) 1:35:50 +28:44
39:44(64)
84 Audun Skogen
Hakallestranda Kondisjonslag
54:59(82) 1:36:08 +29:02
41:09(93)
85 Ola Frislid
Heggjabygda Il
55:35(92) 1:36:14 +29:08
40:39(76)
86 Henry Hammersland
Eidsfossen Sykkel
55:00(83) 1:36:26 +29:20
41:26(103)
87 Jon Are Sundland
Unneland Idrettslag
55:51(96) 1:36:42 +29:36
40:51(83)
88 Årstein Svihus
Bergen
54:31(73) 1:36:45 +29:39
42:14(124)
89 Rune Aase Kalhagen
Nordfjordeid
55:03(85) 1:36:50 +29:44
41:47(111)
90 Håvard Gimmestad
Bergen
56:04(107) 1:36:52 +29:46
40:48(82)
91 Ove Bernes
Mjøsdalen I.l
56:25(113) 1:36:58 +29:52
40:33(74)
92 Karsten Myhre
Kongsberg
55:01(84) 1:36:59 +29:53
41:58(117)
93 Trond Løkke
Erlends Sorti
56:05(108) 1:37:00 +29:54
40:55(84)
94 Ole Dag Auflem
Loen
56:03(106) 1:37:03 +29:57
41:00(88)
95 Mats Steinsland
Melkesyre.no
56:26(115) 1:37:04 +29:58
40:38(75)
96 Erik Driveklepp
Volda
55:55(98) 1:37:08 +30:02
41:13(97)
97 Leif Jarle Espedal
Svint Il
55:28(91) 1:37:10 +30:04
41:42(109)
98 Inge Værøy
Noteam
55:53(97) 1:37:18 +30:12
41:25(102)
Terje Torvanger
Bremanger Idrettslag
55:56(99) 1:37:18 +30:12
41:22(100)
100 Tore Instebø
Bck
56:09(111) 1:37:19 +30:13
41:10(94)
101 Tommy Steinsland
Melkesyre.no
56:25(113) 1:37:20 +30:14
40:55(84)
102 Torgeir Dalseth
Team Moa Revisjon!
55:58(101) 1:37:33 +30:27
41:35(107)
103 Bendik Grimsbø
Førde Il
56:02(105) 1:37:36 +30:30
41:34(106)
104 Tore Eidsheim
Mjøsdalen Il
56:29(116) 1:37:37 +30:31
41:08(92)
105 Sebastian Aagnes
Kolsås
56:00(102) 1:37:46 +30:40
41:46(110)
106 Kjell Olav Kusslid
Haukedalen
56:50(119) 1:38:14 +31:08
41:24(101)
Vidar Halland
Sunnfjord Energi As
57:32(127) 1:38:14 +31:08
40:42(79)
108 Jon Inge Kusslid
Førde Il
56:51(120) 1:38:17 +31:11
41:26(103)
109 Rasmus Vonen
-
56:12(112) 1:38:23 +31:17
42:11(123)
110 Eivind Rauset
Eidsfossen Sykkel
55:45(95) 1:38:46 +31:40
43:01(139)
111 Ketil Horn
Noteam
56:33(117) 1:38:51 +31:45
42:18(126)
112 Kent Sviggum
Avinor
57:07(122) 1:39:05 +31:59
41:58(117)
113 Martin Grahl- Madsen
Fana
56:01(104) 1:39:10 +32:04
43:09(144)
114 Harald Svein Nystøyl
Hakallestranda Kondisjonslag
57:36(132) 1:39:23 +32:17
41:47(111)
115 Jan Karsten Nygård
Bremanger Il
56:07(110) 1:39:24 +32:18
43:17(147)
116 Martin Mølsæter
First Asset Management
58:17(142) 1:39:33 +32:27
41:16(99)
117 Arnstein Vatsaas
Volda Trakkarlag
57:26(123) 1:39:35 +32:29
42:09(122)
118 Christian Bøhmer
Svelvik Sk- Triatlon
54:46(78) 1:39:37 +32:31
44:51(181)
119 Vidar Mallesvik
Teammoses
57:37(133) 1:39:38 +32:32
42:01(119)
120 Runar Andersen
Team Fotopro
56:00(102) 1:39:45 +32:39
43:45(162)
121 Ivar Marthinusen
Trondheim
58:10(139) 1:39:46 +32:40
41:36(108)
122 Andre Basteskår
Prakt Eiendom As
57:40(135) 1:39:48 +32:42
42:08(121)
123 Geir Evensen
Statoil
58:05(136) 1:39:56 +32:50
41:51(115)
124 Ivar Odden
Sparebank 1 Lom Og Skjåk
56:40(118) 1:39:58 +32:52
43:18(149)
125 Arild Bjarkø
Nord Østerdal Ok
57:33(128) 1:40:16 +33:10
42:43(132)
126 Nils Karbø
Ås
57:38(134) 1:40:18 +33:12
42:40(131)
Gaute Haukaas
Multiconsult Bil
59:17(166) 1:40:18 +33:12
41:01(90)
128 Ingvald Knivsflå
Geiranger Il
55:56(99) 1:40:27 +33:21
44:31(174)
129 Eirik Voksøy Bringsvor
Sandsøy Il
59:29(172) 1:40:29 +33:23
41:00(88)
130 Jim Flegstad
Sem
57:02(121) 1:40:33 +33:27
43:31(156)
Eric Degerman
Ifk Umeå
54:38(75) 1:40:33 +33:27
45:55(205)
132 Remi Kvalheim
Bergen Triathlon Club
57:34(129) 1:40:36 +33:30
43:02(141)
133 Per Oddvar Lien
Kyrkjebø Il
58:56(159) 1:40:45 +33:39
41:49(114)
134 Rune Skjevdal
Norsk Grønnkraft
58:19(143) 1:40:47 +33:41
42:28(129)
135 Per Endestad
Eikefjord Il
59:08(161) 1:40:56 +33:50
41:48(113)
Bjørnar Hornnes
Oslo
58:09(138) 1:40:56 +33:50
42:47(134)
137 Volker Stück
Fellbach
58:41(152) 1:40:58 +33:52
42:17(125)
138 Hallstein Saunes
Hødd Il
58:16(141) 1:41:00 +33:54
42:44(133)
139 Kjell Øygard
Jølster Il
57:35(130) 1:41:03 +33:57
43:28(155)
140 Anders Bringsvor
Sandsøy Il
59:59(183) 1:41:14 +34:08
41:15(98)
141 Marcus Nilsson
Rånäs 4h
58:33(147) 1:41:34 +34:28
43:01(139)
142 Roger Hestholm
Syril
58:45(154) 1:41:40 +34:34
42:55(138)
143 Jan Øyvind Bolstad
Fanaråk
58:50(156) 1:41:42 +34:36
42:52(136)
144 Lars Boge
Mjøsdalen I.l
58:39(150) 1:41:45 +34:39
43:06(142)
145 Anders Bakkebø
Åheim
58:31(145) 1:41:48 +34:42
43:17(147)
Pål Thomassen
Fjellgeitene
58:15(140) 1:41:48 +34:42
43:33(157)
147 Herman Erdal
Førde Il
58:30(144) 1:41:53 +34:47
43:23(153)
Bjarne Ludvigsen
Melkesyre.no
58:31(145) 1:41:53 +34:47
43:22(152)
149 Sindre Egeland
Multiconsult
59:55(181) 1:41:59 +34:53
42:04(120)
150 Steinar Haugen
Frei
58:08(137) 1:42:06 +35:00
43:58(168)
151 Vidar Gunnarsson
Gti Stavanger
59:36(175) 1:42:13 +35:07
42:37(130)
152 Trond Andreassen
Espa
59:33(173) 1:42:20 +35:14
42:47(134)
153 Gunnar Karl Emblem
Hakallestranda Kondisjonsklubb
57:30(124) 1:42:30 +35:24
45:00(185)
154 Ivar Hovden
Knausen Il
00:00 1:42:39 +35:33
1:42:39(549)
155 Helge Arnstein Heimseter
Eikefjord Il
55:42(93) 1:42:41 +35:35
46:59(239)
156 Olav Kvalheim
Nyborg
58:47(155) 1:42:42 +35:36
43:55(167)
157 Ole Kristian Myrbostad
Molde
58:53(157) 1:42:44 +35:38
43:51(164)
158 Morten Seliussen
Bfg Fana
57:31(125) 1:42:45 +35:39
45:14(188)
159 Arne Sjursæther
Hordvik
59:07(160) 1:42:47 +35:41
43:40(160)
160 Jan Kjærner-Semb
Varegg Il
1:00:00(184) 1:42:52 +35:46
42:52(136)
161 Gisle Skjølberg
Bremanger Idrettslag
59:44(177) 1:42:56 +35:50
43:12(146)
162 Dagfinn Edvardsen
Løpeklubben Bergen
59:34(174) 1:42:57 +35:51
43:23(153)
163 Trond Inge Nilsen
Søfteland
1:01:53(220) 1:43:03 +35:57
41:10(94)
Kjetil Styrvoll
Søfteland
1:01:51(218) 1:43:03 +35:57
41:12(96)
165 Frode Hovland
Bravo Seafood
59:27(170) 1:43:04 +35:58
43:37(158)
166 Ole Bolsønes
Stabukken
58:54(158) 1:43:06 +36:00
44:12(170)
167 Rune K. Aadland
Team Arnanipa
59:23(169) 1:43:14 +36:08
43:51(164)
168 Lars Engeli
Fjellgeitene.no
59:27(170) 1:43:19 +36:13
43:52(166)
169 Øystein Øvsthus
Mjøsdalen I.l
1:00:20(187) 1:43:31 +36:25
43:11(145)
170 Henrik Trumpy
Bergen
58:43(153) 1:43:33 +36:27
44:50(180)
171 Rune Askeland
Bkk BIL/ Fjellgeitene.no
59:15(164) 1:43:50 +36:44
44:35(176)
172 Hans-Aksel Fjelldal
Veidekke Bil
1:00:04(185) 1:43:54 +36:48
43:50(163)
173 Bjørn Magne Kleppenes
Hyen Il
1:01:37(211) 1:43:57 +36:51
42:20(127)
174 Jakob Rusten
Ingen
58:36(149) 1:44:18 +37:12
45:42(197)
175 Harald Lunde
Storesunde Il
59:52(179) 1:44:21 +37:15
44:29(172)
176 Arne Instebø
Fyllingsdalen
59:44(177) 1:44:28 +37:22
44:44(179)
Cato Rachlew
Team C-010
1:01:07(199) 1:44:28 +37:22
43:21(150)
178 Haagen Nesse
Fjellgeitene.no
58:39(150) 1:44:31 +37:25
45:52(201)
179 Hans Jakob Hunnes
Trondheim
1:02:07(229) 1:44:32 +37:26
42:25(128)
180 Bjarte Skår
Brødrene Dahl
1:00:31(190) 1:44:38 +37:32
44:07(169)
181 Jan-Eirik Småbrekke
Sweco BIL
58:35(148) 1:44:45 +37:39
46:10(210)
182 Gunnar Fjellestad
Fjellhug Vereide
1:01:36(210) 1:44:57 +37:51
43:21(150)
183 Knut-Gunnar Ulvedal
Il Veten
59:38(176) 1:44:58 +37:52
45:20(190)
184 Anders Boge
Mjøsdalen I.l
1:01:33(207) 1:45:11 +38:05
43:38(159)
185 Frode Bendiksen Vikebø
Havforskningsinstituttet
59:16(165) 1:45:13 +38:07
45:57(207)
186 Tony Kavli
Noteam
59:56(182) 1:45:14 +38:08
45:18(189)
187 Sivert Søvik
Lørenskog
59:21(168) 1:45:15 +38:09
45:54(203)
188 Jon- Terje Tjellaug
Stryn T & Il
57:31(125) 1:45:17 +38:11
47:46(264)
189 Arild Steinsland
Motbakke Kameratene
59:53(180) 1:45:18 +38:12
45:25(191)
190 Øystein Hanstveit
Mjøsdalen I.l
50:41(38) 1:45:28 +38:22
54:47(408)
191 Aage Torvanger
Florø Turn Og Idrett
1:00:35(192) 1:45:29 +38:23
44:54(182)
192 Knut Bolme
Statoil
1:01:06(198) 1:45:35 +38:29
44:29(172)
193 Svein Tore Tysseland
Samnanger Il
1:02:42(243) 1:45:48 +38:42
43:06(142)
Niels Biehler
As Meudon France Cordialement
59:20(167) 1:45:48 +38:42
46:28(219)
195 Leif Molland
Aks 77
1:01:20(202) 1:45:53 +38:47
44:33(175)
196 Per Gunnar Vasset
Sparebanken Møre Bil
1:01:24(205) 1:46:04 +38:58
44:40(178)
197 Morten Sæther
Oslo
59:08(161) 1:46:14 +39:08
47:06(243)
198 Kenneth Fure
Fjellhug Vereide I.l.
1:01:24(205) 1:46:22 +39:16
44:58(184)
199 Aksel Øvsthus
Mjøsdalen I.l
1:01:33(207) 1:46:30 +39:24
44:57(183)
Per Ingebrigt Karbø
Sunnylven Il
59:10(163) 1:46:30 +39:24
47:20(252)
201 Stian Mork
Velledalen Il
1:01:22(203) 1:46:35 +39:29
45:13(187)
202 Håvard Alnes
Stavanger
1:00:37(193) 1:46:37 +39:31
46:00(208)
203 Anders Johansen
Ottestad Sykleklubb
1:00:18(186) 1:46:45 +39:39
46:27(218)
204 Arne Myklebust
Eidsfossen Sykkel
1:01:19(201) 1:46:46 +39:40
45:27(194)
205 Kjetil Flo
Stryn T&il
1:01:51(218) 1:46:51 +39:45
45:00(185)
206 Hallvad Klakegg
Sparebanken Sogn Og Fjordane
1:00:26(188) 1:46:58 +39:52
46:32(223)
Bjarte Rasmussen
Ck Henie
1:03:16(255) 1:46:58 +39:52
43:42(161)
208 Kristoffer Rogne
Bulandet Il
1:00:33(191) 1:47:09 +40:03
46:36(227)
209 Magne Espelid
Mjøsdalen I.l
1:01:35(209) 1:47:19 +40:13
45:44(198)
210 Thomas Simpson
Sweco
1:02:00(223) 1:47:26 +40:20
45:26(192)
211 Jarle Fretheim K.- Lødemel
Stryn
1:01:07(199) 1:47:28 +40:22
46:21(214)
212 Klaus Nyhammer
Knarvik
1:02:04(227) 1:47:31 +40:25
45:27(194)
213 Cato Winterthun
Bkk Bil
1:01:49(217) 1:47:40 +40:34
45:51(200)
214 Øyvind Taule
Melkesyre
1:00:56(195) 1:47:55 +40:49
46:59(239)
215 Øyvind Fanavoll Tvedt
Noteam
1:02:02(224) 1:48:10 +41:04
46:08(209)
216 Leif Åge Svår
Hornindal
1:02:45(245) 1:48:11 +41:05
45:26(192)
Finn Ove Pettersen
Kongsberg
1:01:46(215) 1:48:11 +41:05
46:25(216)
218 Gullak Tonning
Hydro BILHøyanger
1:01:42(213) 1:48:12 +41:06
46:30(222)
219 Leif Arne Bakke
Sparebanken Sogn Og Fjordane
1:01:48(216) 1:48:17 +41:11
46:29(221)
220 Knut Hildre
Prosjekt 1,45
1:01:01(196) 1:48:20 +41:14
47:19(250)
221 Bjørn Ulvang
Tryg Forsikring
1:00:55(194) 1:48:21 +41:15
47:26(253)
222 Morten Thorstensen
Gjelleråsen IF
1:02:07(229) 1:48:27 +41:21
46:20(213)
Thomas Martinsen
Bergen
1:00:30(189) 1:48:27 +41:21
47:57(266)
224 Kåre Bøe
Markane I.l.
1:02:10(232) 1:48:35 +41:29
46:25(216)
225 Martin Frantzen
Joggegruppa
1:02:02(224) 1:48:38 +41:32
46:36(227)
226 Bjørn Arve Brune
Stranda Il
1:02:46(246) 1:48:39 +41:33
45:53(202)
Magne Aksnes
Lauvstad
1:01:23(204) 1:48:39 +41:33
47:16(249)
228 Joachim Bernhardsen
Prakt Eiendom As
1:04:14(272) 1:48:41 +41:35
44:27(171)
229 Erling Nilsen
Team Fotopro
1:01:56(221) 1:48:49 +41:43
46:53(238)
230 John Kenneth Porten
Embl
1:02:10(232) 1:48:50 +41:44
46:40(232)
231 Tormod Iversen
Førde Ck
1:02:41(242) 1:48:52 +41:46
46:11(211)
232 Jon Ludvik Dæhlie
Åsen I. L.
1:04:28(275) 1:49:04 +41:58
44:36(177)
233 Kim Øivind Larsen
Privat
57:35(130) 1:49:06 +42:00
51:31(340)
234 Øyvind Hope
Fana Flis
1:02:24(237) 1:49:09 +42:03
46:45(234)
235 Christen Skjerven
Bergen Triathlon Club
1:02:35(240) 1:49:10 +42:04
46:35(225)
236 Øyvind Nyberg
Melkesyre.no
1:03:04(253) 1:49:15 +42:09
46:11(211)
237 Jens-Eivind Kobeltvedt
Abb Bil
1:03:32(263) 1:49:21 +42:15
45:49(199)
238 Arve Einar Sørland
Nordfjordeid
1:02:21(235) 1:49:27 +42:21
47:06(243)
239 Per Gunnar Kvenseth
Villa
1:02:54(248) 1:49:30 +42:24
46:36(227)
240 Endre Risøy
Eid Il
1:02:29(238) 1:49:31 +42:25
47:02(242)
241 Tarjei Kallekleiv
Sweco
1:03:01(251) 1:49:33 +42:27
46:32(223)
242 Endre Edvardsdal
Lerøy
1:03:03(252) 1:49:38 +42:32
46:35(225)
243 Ketil Ola Skjelvan
Bkk Bil
1:02:34(239) 1:49:48 +42:42
47:14(247)
244 Helge Roska
Eidsfossen Sykkel
1:02:21(235) 1:49:50 +42:44
47:29(255)
245 Lars Bjørbæk
Flora Turlag
1:01:43(214) 1:49:53 +42:47
48:10(273)
246 Espen Lofthus
Multiconsult
1:03:27(259) 1:49:55 +42:49
46:28(219)
247 Cato Johansen
Neibil
1:02:42(243) 1:49:57 +42:51
47:15(248)
248 David Basteskår
Bare David Klubb
1:04:28(275) 1:50:02 +42:56
45:34(196)
249 Jim Kaland
Bergen Kommune
1:03:26(258) 1:50:15 +43:09
46:49(236)
250 Svein Hauge
Fjellhug Vereide
1:01:37(211) 1:50:21 +43:15
48:44(281)
251 Inge Andre Visnes
Almenning Il
1:02:39(241) 1:50:39 +43:33
48:00(270)
252 Tom-Eirik Eikanger
Gular
1:03:08(254) 1:50:40 +43:34
47:32(258)
253 John Hodnefjell
Måløy I.l.
1:03:16(255) 1:50:47 +43:41
47:31(257)
254 Jo Andre Tandstad
Velledalen Il
1:02:52(247) 1:50:49 +43:43
47:57(266)
255 Stein Paul Rosenberg
Ud
1:03:28(260) 1:50:57 +43:51
47:29(255)
256 Eirik Andersen
Vestfossen If
1:02:09(231) 1:51:06 +44:00
48:57(287)
257 Olav Bruheim Kvåle
Skjåk Il
1:04:27(274) 1:51:09 +44:03
46:42(233)
258 Harald Austrheim
Sweco BIL
1:03:50(269) 1:51:16 +44:10
47:26(253)
259 Ove Tombre
Ytre Arna
1:04:32(278) 1:51:17 +44:11
46:45(234)
260 Knut Hallvard Lerøy
Lerøy
1:03:31(261) 1:51:24 +44:18
47:53(265)
Odd Harald Heggen
Heggjabygda Il
1:03:47(267) 1:51:24 +44:18
47:37(260)
262 Thomas Ølness
Søfteland Friidrett
1:02:11(234) 1:51:28 +44:22
49:17(298)
263 Kjetil Kristiansen
Sportsmaster
1:05:09(285) 1:51:32 +44:26
46:23(215)
264 Sverre Bringsrud Fekjær
Team Kjerringfri
1:04:57(284) 1:51:34 +44:28
46:37(230)
265 Øyvind Bjordal
Nesttun
1:03:19(257) 1:52:03 +44:57
48:44(281)
266 Kristian Haugen Ruud
Via Regia
1:05:09(285) 1:52:09 +45:03
47:00(241)
267 Trond Sundby
Balestrand I.l.
1:05:22(292) 1:52:12 +45:06
46:50(237)
268 Roger Edvardsen
Løpeklubben Bergen
1:02:02(224) 1:52:20 +45:14
50:18(313)
269 Stig Jarle Svardal
Sweco BIL
1:01:58(222) 1:52:24 +45:18
50:26(316)
Geir Fauske
Tryg Forsikring
1:03:31(261) 1:52:24 +45:18
48:53(286)
271 Jan Bjarte Skrøppa
Førde
1:04:43(281) 1:52:25 +45:19
47:42(263)
272 Vegard Skrede
Noteam
1:03:48(268) 1:52:38 +45:32
48:50(285)
273 Vegard Hide Vågene
Brann
1:03:36(264) 1:52:40 +45:34
49:04(292)
274 Endre Årset
Norsk Grønnkraft
1:06:46(315) 1:52:42 +45:36
45:56(206)
275 Cato Richardsen
Bygningsbyrået
1:04:54(283) 1:53:01 +45:55
48:07(271)
276 Morten Ingvar Lossius
Holmen I. L.
1:05:51(298) 1:53:26 +46:20
47:35(259)
277 Styrk Finne
Csc
1:03:40(265) 1:53:29 +46:23
49:49(306)
278 Rudy Amundsen
Kleven Maritime
1:04:25(273) 1:53:35 +46:29
49:10(295)
279 Ole Kristian Drange
Tysnes
1:05:39(293) 1:53:36 +46:30
47:57(266)
280 Jarle Torheim
Eid I.l.
1:05:20(290) 1:53:37 +46:31
48:17(275)
281 Lars Inge Kårstad
Bygstad/bergen
1:05:45(295) 1:53:43 +46:37
47:58(269)
282 Geir Borge
Stokko
1:04:35(279) 1:53:45 +46:39
49:10(295)
283 Sturla Binder
Frekhaug
1:01:03(197) 1:53:46 +46:40
52:43(366)
284 Birger Hanstveit
Mjøsdalen I.l
1:04:41(280) 1:53:49 +46:43
49:08(294)
285 Ulrik Sandbakk
Stryn
1:05:44(294) 1:53:53 +46:47
48:09(272)
286 Magne Helgaas
Nodhordland Sykkelklubb
1:06:43(311) 1:53:54 +46:48
47:11(246)
287 Bjørn Helge Kleppe
Mjøsdalen
1:06:16(305) 1:53:55 +46:49
47:39(261)
288 Magnus Trefall
Eksingedalen Il
1:05:21(291) 1:53:58 +46:52
48:37(280)
289 Terje Bakke
Skanska Aktiv
1:05:49(297) 1:54:01 +46:55
48:12(274)
290 Sindre Uthaug
Champagneatletene
1:02:59(250) 1:54:13 +47:07
51:14(331)
291 Lars Haugen
Bergen
1:05:45(295) 1:54:43 +47:37
48:58(288)
292 Jonny Pedersen
Flekke
1:06:15(304) 1:54:46 +47:40
48:31(278)
293 Øystein Tvedt
Statoil Mongstad
1:05:17(288) 1:54:57 +47:51
49:40(300)
294 Harald Francke Lund
Oslo
1:02:57(249) 1:55:00 +47:54
52:03(353)
295 Jarle Rognø
Yit Bil
1:05:19(289) 1:55:03 +47:57
49:44(302)
296 Jarle Thorstensen
Fyllingsdalen
1:06:25(307) 1:55:25 +48:19
49:00(291)
Bent Kårstad
Småkraft As
1:08:15(336) 1:55:25 +48:19
47:10(245)
298 Erlend Folstad
Airlift
1:04:13(271) 1:55:28 +48:22
51:15(333)
299 Kjell Ove Høydal
Florø
1:07:03(322) 1:55:29 +48:23
48:26(277)
300 Paul Håkon Almås
Hommelvik
1:09:42(367) 1:55:36 +48:30
45:54(203)
301 Reidar Eide
Førde Il
1:05:16(287) 1:55:39 +48:33
50:23(315)
302 Sverre Georg Sæther
Eikelandsosen
1:03:43(266) 1:55:42 +48:36
51:59(351)
303 Bjørn Axel Gran
Halden SK
1:05:56(300) 1:55:43 +48:37
49:47(303)
304 Ivan Vindheim
Nordnes Majones
1:06:43(311) 1:55:49 +48:43
49:06(293)
Jan Harald Pedersen
Hyen Il
1:07:27(326) 1:55:49 +48:43
48:22(276)
306 Arild Osen
Fhi Bergen
1:04:09(270) 1:56:11 +49:05
52:02(352)
307 Freddy Mossestad
Fyllingsdalen
1:06:22(306) 1:56:17 +49:11
49:55(308)
308 Ørjan Smaadal
Jølster
1:06:07(301) 1:56:19 +49:13
50:12(312)
309 Jørn Rokk
Team Kabelen
1:08:43(344) 1:56:24 +49:18
47:41(262)
310 Jan Erik Øygard
Førde Il
1:05:54(299) 1:56:26 +49:20
50:32(319)
311 Sindre Hoff
Viksdalen
1:06:07(301) 1:56:50 +49:44
50:43(323)
312 Knut Orre
Sykkylven
1:04:49(282) 1:56:52 +49:46
52:03(353)
313 John Anton Gladsø
Sogndal
1:06:10(303) 1:57:02 +49:56
50:52(325)
314 Hugo Bjørdal
Bygningsbyrået
1:07:39(330) 1:57:13 +50:07
49:34(299)
315 Jan Hoel
Fana
1:06:58(319) 1:57:19 +50:13
50:21(314)
316 Geir Halsvik
Høgskolen I Ålesund
1:08:23(341) 1:57:22 +50:16
48:59(289)
317 Fridtjof Fredriksen
Sykkylven Il
1:06:45(313) 1:57:26 +50:20
50:41(321)
318 Lars Otto Alme
Fjellhug Vereide Il
1:06:56(318) 1:57:27 +50:21
50:31(318)
319 Reidar Langeland
Team Arnanipa
1:04:29(277) 1:57:30 +50:24
53:01(370)
320 Stein Kjetil Holvik
Team Bedbull
1:07:50(333) 1:57:33 +50:27
49:43(301)
321 Claus Guttesen
Bbil
1:07:46(332) 1:57:34 +50:28
49:48(304)
322 Trygve Eriksen
Norengros K.j. Brusdal As
1:08:21(339) 1:57:35 +50:29
49:14(297)
323 Christian Børs Lind
Røa I.l.
1:06:27(309) 1:57:36 +50:30
51:09(329)
324 André Aune
Bravo Seafood
1:08:58(353) 1:57:47 +50:41
48:49(284)
325 Kjell Hove
Tambar
1:06:25(307) 1:57:55 +50:49
51:30(338)
326 Geir Solberg
Melkesyre.no
1:09:12(359) 1:57:56 +50:50
48:44(281)
327 Åge Høines
Bygningsbyrået
1:08:13(334) 1:58:01 +50:55
49:48(304)
328 Brynjar Gunnarskog
Indre Arna
1:10:03(370) 1:58:37 +51:31
48:34(279)
329 Christer Sælen
Il Fri
1:06:42(310) 1:58:46 +51:40
52:04(356)
330 Øystein Rune Sildnes
Storsild Bil
1:06:45(313) 1:58:56 +51:50
52:11(358)
331 Alf Opdal
Espevær
1:08:53(350) 1:58:57 +51:51
50:04(310)
Vidar Gjerstad
Mjøsdalen I.l
1:09:08(357) 1:58:57 +51:51
49:49(306)
Frode Sørhøy
Melkesyre.no
1:11:38(384) 1:58:57 +51:51
47:19(250)
334 Halfdan Marøy
Ny Pers
1:09:03(354) 1:58:59 +51:53
49:56(309)
335 Karsten V S Nielsen
Tcm Mongstad
1:08:56(352) 1:59:01 +51:55
50:05(311)
336 Magne Hjortland
Norengros
1:07:23(325) 1:59:10 +52:04
51:47(346)
337 Erik Moe
Stryn
1:02:06(228) 1:59:14 +52:08
57:08(439)
338 Stian Hordvik
Noteam
1:06:59(320) 1:59:21 +52:15
52:22(364)
339 Roy-Ove Halland
Il-Fri
1:08:21(339) 1:59:38 +52:32
51:17(334)
340 Aslak Hordvik
Noteam
1:09:14(361) 1:59:51 +52:45
50:37(320)
341 Christian Magnussen
F.l.opp
1:07:36(328) 1:59:56 +52:50
52:20(362)
342 Leif Egil Bjørsvik
Motbakke Kameratene
1:08:51(348) 2:00:01 +52:55
51:10(330)
343 Jan-Erik Vangsnes
Eldar
1:08:25(342) 2:00:03 +52:57
51:38(344)
344 Kjell Harald Otterlei
Langevåg I.l.
1:09:35(364) 2:00:04 +52:58
50:29(317)
Edvard Johansen
Florø Tif
1:06:49(316) 2:00:04 +52:58
53:15(374)
346 Øyvind Aass
Team Pedro
1:06:53(317) 2:00:13 +53:07
53:20(377)
347 Kjetil Bjørset
Sparebanken Sogn Og Fjordane
1:08:49(347) 2:00:23 +53:17
51:34(342)
348 Martin Fremstad
Porsgrunn
1:09:18(362) 2:00:48 +53:42
51:30(338)
349 Gaute L. Grønfur
Jølster
1:07:13(323) 2:01:04 +53:58
53:51(386)
350 Dag Sivert Nesdal
Myklebost
1:08:51(348) 2:01:06 +54:00
52:15(359)
351 Per Arild Tysse
Bulandet Il
1:09:38(366) 2:01:09 +54:03
51:31(340)
352 Tor Bjarne Repstad
Søgne
1:09:10(358) 2:01:13 +54:07
52:03(353)
353 Jan Steinar Roset
Gloppen Friidretsklubb
1:09:54(368) 2:01:20 +54:14
51:26(336)
354 Bjørn E. Rosenberg
Bergen
1:08:16(338) 2:01:24 +54:18
53:08(372)
355 Sindre Lavik Gidskehaug
Knekten Il
1:10:30(374) 2:01:25 +54:19
50:55(326)
356 Odd Arne Maridal
Korsveggarden Tindeklubb
1:12:37(398) 2:01:36 +54:30
48:59(289)
357 Knut Kongsvik
Førde Il
1:08:55(351) 2:01:39 +54:33
52:44(367)
358 Espen Hordvik
Noteam
1:07:45(331) 2:01:44 +54:38
53:59(389)
359 Tor Olav Hugdal Kalberg
Askelandsbanden
1:11:02(379) 2:01:48 +54:42
50:46(324)
360 Lim Alexander Nordeide
Billetto
1:09:58(369) 2:01:53 +54:47
51:55(349)
361 Petter Danielsen
Fiskelaget As
1:10:27(373) 2:02:03 +54:57
51:36(343)
362 Anders Tennefoss
Lerøy
1:09:06(356) 2:02:04 +54:58
52:58(369)
363 Jostein Viksøy
Noteam
1:08:47(346) 2:02:09 +55:03
53:22(378)
364 Christian Sandvik
Småkraft As
1:07:30(327) 2:02:10 +55:04
54:40(405)
365 Marius Valaker
Nanyang Technological Universi
1:08:13(334) 2:02:35 +55:29
54:22(396)
366 Øyvind Oppedal
Anga
1:08:15(336) 2:02:37 +55:31
54:22(396)
367 Rune Blytt
-
1:10:43(377) 2:02:38 +55:32
51:55(349)
368 Njål Lekven
Noteam
1:10:40(376) 2:02:45 +55:39
52:05(357)
369 Martin Ødegård
Krik
1:09:26(363) 2:02:58 +55:52
53:32(381)
370 Knut Haaland
Bergen
1:12:34(396) 2:03:15 +56:09
50:41(321)
371 Bjørnulf Vik
Team Arena
1:10:58(378) 2:03:18 +56:12
52:20(362)
372 Jon Bakke
Stif-Svelgen
1:11:41(387) 2:03:19 +56:13
51:38(344)
373 Morthen Askildsen
Dnb
1:11:28(382) 2:03:21 +56:15
51:53(348)
374 Geir Hundvebakke
Bergen
1:07:38(329) 2:03:29 +56:23
55:51(426)
375 Petter Alfsen
Dnb Friidrett
1:11:16(381) 2:03:42 +56:36
52:26(365)
376 Torgeir Ødegård
Skjåk
1:12:55(403) 2:03:51 +56:45
50:56(327)
377 Jon- Kenneth Heltne
Eidsvåg Motbakke Og Bankett Kl
1:09:13(360) 2:03:57 +56:51
54:44(406)
378 John Solberg
Mjøsdalen I.l
1:10:25(372) 2:04:21 +57:15
53:56(387)
379 Steinar Austefjord
Justagjerdskamerarane
1:13:27(412) 2:04:25 +57:19
50:58(328)
380 Roy Alapnes
Flakstadvåg Laks
1:13:12(409) 2:04:26 +57:20
51:14(331)
381 Jean- Marc Biehler
As Meudon France
1:08:42(343) 2:04:28 +57:22
55:46(425)
382 Stein P. Asheim
Isfjorden
1:08:44(345) 2:05:14 +58:08
56:30(432)
383 Jakob Årman
Bergen
1:13:05(406) 2:05:23 +58:17
52:18(361)
384 Arild Lingjerde
Nesttun
1:14:32(421) 2:05:57 +58:51
51:25(335)
385 Sigmund Aasen Kvalheim
Måløy
1:10:05(371) 2:05:58 +58:52
55:53(428)
386 Pål Fonn
Team Fana Glass
1:11:38(384) 2:06:02 +58:56
54:24(400)
387 Dag Andre Espeseth
Lerøy
1:09:35(364) 2:06:03 +58:57
56:28(429)
388 Thor Hvidsten
Bergen
1:07:02(321) 2:06:04 +58:58
59:02(458)
389 Harald Mo
Pwc Bil
1:12:37(398) 2:06:05 +58:59
53:28(380)
390 Jon Anders Birkeland
Hjellvik Il
1:11:37(383) 2:06:24 +59:18
54:47(408)
391 Ben Holan
Vembli
1:11:42(388) 2:06:37 +59:31
54:55(412)
392 Paul Alnes
Ålesund
1:12:32(395) 2:06:40 +59:34
54:08(394)
393 Odd Arne Hanstveit
Mjøsdalen I.l
1:12:51(400) 2:06:41 +59:35
53:50(385)
394 Ole Holm
Yit Bil
1:11:39(386) 2:06:46 +59:40
55:07(417)
395 Ove Mjåtveit
Førde
1:13:44(413) 2:06:47 +59:41
53:03(371)
396 Stig Sandvik
Bønes
1:12:57(405) 2:06:53 +59:47
53:56(387)
397 Espen Monclair
Statoil Bil
1:12:25(392) 2:06:55 +59:49
54:30(403)
398 Knut Tore Otterlei
Team Nautilus
1:12:18(391) 2:07:04 +59:58
54:46(407)
399 Bjarte Sævig
Lerøy
1:13:53(414) 2:07:12 +1:00:06
53:19(375)
400 Per Kristian Vange
Eldre Herrer Med Joggesko
1:14:56(425) 2:07:13 +1:00:07
52:17(360)
401 Audun Berge
Eldre Herrer Med Joggesko
1:14:34(422) 2:07:22 +1:00:16
52:48(368)
402 Håkon Åsvang
Bravo Seafood
1:12:28(393) 2:07:27 +1:00:21
54:59(413)
403 Per Lundin
St:kilda
1:13:24(411) 2:07:28 +1:00:22
54:04(392)
404 Lars Rune Hamre
Moi Il
1:16:05(452) 2:07:33 +1:00:27
51:28(337)
405 Roger Holte
Klæbu
1:12:53(402) 2:07:41 +1:00:35
54:48(410)
406 Håvard Kjempenes
Jølster
1:14:07(418) 2:07:44 +1:00:38
53:37(382)
407 Tormod Espelid
Mjøsdalen I.l
1:15:53(444) 2:07:45 +1:00:39
51:52(347)
408 Leif Arne Hausken
Godøy Il
1:14:06(417) 2:08:13 +1:01:07
54:07(393)
409 Halvor Johnsen
Bring Express
1:15:07(428) 2:08:31 +1:01:25
53:24(379)
410 Olav M. Hjelle
Eid Il
1:14:40(423) 2:08:41 +1:01:35
54:01(390)
411 Steinar Tysse
Mjøsdalen I.l
1:15:20(433) 2:09:01 +1:01:55
53:41(384)
412 Nils Birger Kobbeltvedt
Il 5360
1:13:22(410) 2:09:02 +1:01:56
55:40(423)
413 Frode Hellebust
Brødrene Dahl
1:14:54(424) 2:09:08 +1:02:02
54:14(395)
414 Arild Indrefjord
Lerøy
1:12:35(397) 2:09:16 +1:02:10
56:41(435)
415 Kjetil Byrkjeland
Ottadalen Sykkelklubb
1:15:59(448) 2:09:18 +1:02:12
53:19(375)
416 Jan Egil Gjørven
Markane
1:14:57(426) 2:09:24 +1:02:18
54:27(401)
417 Marius Engeli
Fjellgeitene.no
1:15:06(427) 2:09:28 +1:02:22
54:22(396)
418 Jon Andre Sørensen
Oslo
1:14:28(420) 2:09:29 +1:02:23
55:01(415)
Christian Carlson
Hankø Consulting
1:16:18(457) 2:09:29 +1:02:23
53:11(373)
420 Jan Reidar Kalstad
Lerøy
1:13:09(407) 2:09:38 +1:02:32
56:29(430)
Runar Vedå
Hjellvik Il
1:15:15(431) 2:09:38 +1:02:32
54:23(399)
422 Erlend Hjemdal
Paradis
1:15:10(430) 2:09:59 +1:02:53
54:49(411)
423 Nikolai Andersen
Oslo
1:12:09(389) 2:10:04 +1:02:58
57:55(445)
424 Tor Anders Offerdal
Lærdal Il
1:15:31(437) 2:10:32 +1:03:26
55:01(415)
425 Jan Ove Indrebø
Eid
1:14:05(416) 2:10:34 +1:03:28
56:29(430)
426 Kjell Kleiven
Førde Il
1:16:58(463) 2:10:38 +1:03:32
53:40(383)
427 Kenneth Holte
Noteam
1:15:08(429) 2:10:40 +1:03:34
55:32(422)
428 Pierre Vidal
Oslo
1:16:20(458) 2:10:53 +1:03:47
54:33(404)
429 Øyvind Pettersen
Hordvik
1:14:00(415) 2:11:11 +1:04:05
57:11(440)
430 Anders Åberg
Skåneslättens Ol
1:13:11(408) 2:11:24 +1:04:18
58:13(449)
431 Tor Idar Øye
Vartdal
1:15:57(447) 2:11:26 +1:04:20
55:29(421)
432 Andreas Etterlid
Førde Il
1:15:51(443) 2:11:32 +1:04:26
55:41(424)
433 Kjetil Ringstad
Haddal
1:17:04(465) 2:12:03 +1:04:57
54:59(413)
434 Jørn Gulbrandsen
Ck Toten- Tråkk
1:18:17(478) 2:12:19 +1:05:13
54:02(391)
Karl Johannes Romarheim
Nordhordland Sykkelklubb
1:12:51(400) 2:12:19 +1:05:13
59:28(464)
436 Eivind Mosevoll
Hjellvik Il
1:17:06(466) 2:12:24 +1:05:18
55:18(418)
437 Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik
Florø Turn&idrettsf.
1:16:40(460) 2:12:32 +1:05:26
55:52(427)
438 Hans Sandbakk
Team Motbakke
1:16:11(455) 2:12:41 +1:05:35
56:30(432)
439 Svein Erik Flo
Bring Stryn
1:15:50(442) 2:12:53 +1:05:47
57:03(437)
440 Per Martinsen
St:kilda
1:16:01(449) 2:13:06 +1:06:00
57:05(438)
441 Trygve Njåstad
Neumann Bygg As
1:15:41(440) 2:13:16 +1:06:10
57:35(442)
442 Hans Petter Røykenes
Klp
1:18:49(490) 2:13:17 +1:06:11
54:28(402)
443 Morten Hilt
Eidsvåg Motbakke
1:15:27(435) 2:13:25 +1:06:19
57:58(446)
444 Kent Olav Gjelsvik Kvamme
Øvre Ervik
1:10:36(375) 2:13:29 +1:06:23
1:02:53(494)
445 Ola Espelid
Neumann Bygg As
1:12:30(394) 2:13:55 +1:06:49
1:01:25(485)
446 Hanstveit Rolf
Mjøsdalen I. L.
1:15:35(438) 2:14:37 +1:07:31
59:02(458)
447 Roald Nesse
Noteam
1:19:17(493) 2:14:44 +1:07:38
55:27(420)
448 Brynjar Holsen
Eikefjord Idrettslag
1:16:34(459) 2:14:55 +1:07:49
58:21(452)
449 Ole Jon Skarbø
Team Skarbø
1:15:25(434) 2:14:58 +1:07:52
59:33(465)
450 Paul Ove Straume
No Team
1:18:29(483) 2:15:02 +1:07:56
56:33(434)
451 Eirik Bergan
Mjøsdalen I.l
1:15:35(438) 2:15:08 +1:08:02
59:33(465)
452 Ivar Humberset
Sfs Bil
1:17:17(468) 2:15:09 +1:08:03
57:52(444)
453 Ole Svihus
Oslo
1:12:12(390) 2:15:13 +1:08:07
1:03:01(495)
454 Helge Norheim
Bulandet Idrettslag
1:17:03(464) 2:15:22 +1:08:16
58:19(451)
455 Bjørn Sørheim
Sauradnkamaratadn
1:16:12(456) 2:15:23 +1:08:17
59:11(461)
456 Frode Ingvoldstad
Sportsmaster
1:16:10(454) 2:15:28 +1:08:22
59:18(462)
457 Håkon Løvset Glad
Fernet Il
1:18:40(486) 2:15:39 +1:08:33
56:59(436)
458 Eivind Hofland
Hofline
1:17:47(473) 2:15:50 +1:08:44
58:03(447)
459 Jostein Fjøsne
Hordaveg
1:17:55(475) 2:16:01 +1:08:55
58:06(448)
460 Stein Harald Gullaksen
Sandsli
1:16:02(450) 2:16:02 +1:08:56
1:00:00(472)
461 André Wefring
Ikke Bare David Klubb
1:18:17(478) 2:16:08 +1:09:02
57:51(443)
462 Nils Tungland
Sauda Sykkelklubb
1:17:35(471) 2:16:15 +1:09:09
58:40(454)
463 Endre Edvardsen
Løpeklubben Bergen
1:17:21(469) 2:16:21 +1:09:15
59:00(457)
464 Valter Midtsæter
Mjøsdalen I.l
1:19:08(491) 2:16:30 +1:09:24
57:22(441)
465 Per Bjarte Hanstveit
Mjøsdalen I.l
1:16:06(453) 2:16:44 +1:09:38
1:00:38(482)
466 Tore Haugen
Hankø Consulting
1:18:42(487) 2:16:56 +1:09:50
58:14(450)
467 Hans-Erik Berge
Veritas Bil
1:16:56(462) 2:16:57 +1:09:51
1:00:01(473)
468 Jan- Tore Nordberg
Odfjell Well Syre Klubb.
1:21:34(512) 2:16:58 +1:09:52
55:24(419)
469 Stig Morten Hammersborg
Embl
1:12:56(404) 2:17:02 +1:09:56
1:04:06(501)
470 Osvald Olsen
Team Ajauuu
1:18:36(485) 2:17:12 +1:10:06
58:36(453)
471 Thomas Laurentius Eide
Team Pedro
1:11:05(380) 2:17:23 +1:10:17
1:06:18(511)
472 Ketil Isaksen
Oslo
1:14:19(419) 2:17:29 +1:10:23
1:03:10(497)
473 Øyvind Høstaker
Førde
1:15:54(445) 2:17:30 +1:10:24
1:01:36(486)
Åsmund Ellingsen
Blåfall As
1:18:48(489) 2:17:30 +1:10:24
58:42(455)
475 Stein Hartmark
Bjerke
1:18:14(477) 2:17:38 +1:10:32
59:24(463)
476 Harald Engevik
Florø
1:17:16(467) 2:17:43 +1:10:37
1:00:27(478)
477 Atle Damm
Onninen
1:17:54(474) 2:17:44 +1:10:38
59:50(469)
478 Rune Holte
Ålesund
1:17:58(476) 2:17:45 +1:10:39
59:47(467)
479 Knut Lillestøl
Hornindal
1:15:15(431) 2:18:05 +1:10:59
1:02:50(493)
480 Jan Atle Vangen
Archer
1:18:19(480) 2:18:17 +1:11:11
59:58(471)
481 Magne Øyra
Nordfjordeid
1:19:33(495) 2:18:28 +1:11:22
58:55(456)
482 Tore Tveiterås
Hjellvik Il
1:18:35(484) 2:18:38 +1:11:32
1:00:03(474)
483 Harald Søviknes
Kondis
1:18:26(482) 2:18:57 +1:11:51
1:00:31(480)
484 Jan Solheimslid
Førde
1:19:13(492) 2:19:21 +1:12:15
1:00:08(477)
485 Svein Bruheim
Bravo Seafood
1:16:02(450) 2:19:46 +1:12:40
1:03:44(499)
486 Andreas Rørvik Godø
Det Norske Veritas
1:21:05(507) 2:20:11 +1:13:05
59:06(460)
487 Anders Aarnes
Statoil Houston
1:20:19(502) 2:20:15 +1:13:09
59:56(470)
488 Arvid Morvik
Melkesyre
1:15:49(441) 2:20:19 +1:13:13
1:04:30(503)
489 Eivind Iversen
Noteam
1:15:29(436) 2:20:22 +1:13:16
1:04:53(505)
490 Roy Arthur Høyvik
Fjellgeitene
1:20:00(498) 2:21:01 +1:13:55
1:01:01(483)
491 Bjørnar Leithe Borch
Tromsø Løpeklubb
1:16:43(461) 2:21:08 +1:14:02
1:04:25(502)
492 Stein Fredrik Røstberg
Molde
1:17:23(470) 2:21:17 +1:14:11
1:03:54(500)
493 Bjørge Christiansen
Statoil
1:21:21(509) 2:21:25 +1:14:19
1:00:04(475)
494 Are Selheim
Noteam
1:22:00(517) 2:21:47 +1:14:41
59:47(467)
495 Halvor Thurn-Basberg
Sauradnkameratadn
1:21:44(515) 2:22:11 +1:15:05
1:00:27(478)
496 Asbjørn Hoff
Viksdalen Idrettslag
1:22:14(521) 2:22:20 +1:15:14
1:00:06(476)
497 Tore Fossen
Team Bedbull
1:21:57(516) 2:22:33 +1:15:27
1:00:36(481)
498 Torbjørn Vedå
Hjellvik Il
1:20:26(504) 2:23:15 +1:16:09
1:02:49(492)
499 Hans-Fredrik Pedersen
Lerøy
1:18:25(481) 2:23:16 +1:16:10
1:04:51(504)
500 Tor Gunnar Hanstveit
Mjøsdalen I.l
1:15:54(445) 2:23:19 +1:16:13
1:07:25(517)
Gorm Windingstad
Møkkaløkka Seilforening
1:21:32(511) 2:23:19 +1:16:13
1:01:47(487)
502 Richard Cornell
Embl
1:20:52(506) 2:23:35 +1:16:29
1:02:43(491)
503 Leif Rogne
Bulandet
1:21:43(514) 2:23:49 +1:16:43
1:02:06(488)
504 Frode Sunde
Team Åjaaau
1:21:42(513) 2:23:57 +1:16:51
1:02:15(489)
505 Arne Jakobsen
Blåfall As
1:19:35(496) 2:24:55 +1:17:49
1:05:20(508)
506 Arne Straume
No Team
1:22:06(520) 2:25:11 +1:18:05
1:03:05(496)
Egil Kvalheim
Noteam
1:19:55(497) 2:25:11 +1:18:05
1:05:16(507)
508 Kjetil Johannessen
Ck Henie
1:23:55(526) 2:25:14 +1:18:08
1:01:19(484)
509 Terje Lunde
Høvik
1:22:03(519) 2:25:30 +1:18:24
1:03:27(498)
510 Nils Are Klubben
Godvik
1:23:19(524) 2:25:51 +1:18:45
1:02:32(490)
511 Jo Hagen
Team Hagen
1:20:03(500) 2:25:53 +1:18:47
1:05:50(509)
512 Stian Rønnekleiv
Florø
1:19:32(494) 2:26:17 +1:19:11
1:06:45(513)
513 Roald Korssjøen
Spillum
1:20:04(501) 2:27:13 +1:20:07
1:07:09(514)
514 Terje Brunborg
Ulset
1:21:15(508) 2:27:21 +1:20:15
1:06:06(510)
Olav Herstad
Tambarskjelvar Il
1:09:04(355) 2:27:21 +1:20:15
1:18:17(534)
516 Frode Tørresdal
Noteam
1:17:38(472) 2:28:10 +1:21:04
1:10:32(525)
517 Jukka Peltola
Nesøya
1:20:23(503) 2:28:19 +1:21:13
1:07:56(521)
518 Remi Stusdal
Lerøy
1:20:01(499) 2:28:29 +1:21:23
1:08:28(522)
519 Per Fjelddalen
Af Gruppen Bil
1:20:45(505) 2:28:34 +1:21:28
1:07:49(519)
520 Johannes Skibenes
Team Hatlelid Skibenes
1:23:08(523) 2:30:25 +1:23:19
1:07:17(516)
521 Eduard Ortega
Acorrecuita
1:25:32(533) 2:30:31 +1:23:25
1:04:59(506)
522 Oddvar Helgås
Team Sunnfjord Energi
1:24:02(527) 2:31:18 +1:24:12
1:07:16(515)
523 Torbjørn Baugstø
Lerøy
1:21:29(510) 2:31:47 +1:24:41
1:10:18(524)
524 Brede Bredesen-Opset
Bo Bil
1:25:34(534) 2:31:55 +1:24:49
1:06:21(512)
525 Hermund Mjelstad
Syril
1:25:30(532) 2:32:55 +1:25:49
1:07:25(517)
526 Leidulv Sollid
Fjellhug Vereide
1:25:23(531) 2:33:12 +1:26:06
1:07:49(519)
527 Dag Eliassen
Florø Sportsklubb
1:24:17(528) 2:34:02 +1:26:56
1:09:45(523)
528 Nils Erling Yndesdal
Syril
1:28:00(538) 2:38:36 +1:31:30
1:10:36(526)
529 Erik Mosgaard-Lier
Via Regia
1:18:47(488) 2:38:53 +1:31:47
1:20:06(540)
530 Tor Helge Skarstein
Bergen
1:22:51(522) 2:39:32 +1:32:26
1:16:41(530)
531 Tore Aamodt Bastiansen
Mi Swaco, Et Schlumberger Sels
1:25:37(535) 2:39:34 +1:32:28
1:13:57(528)
532 Olav Osvoll
Sunnfjord Energi
1:25:15(530) 2:40:20 +1:33:14
1:15:05(529)
Odd Egil Snekkevik
Odfjell Drilling
1:22:01(518) 2:40:20 +1:33:14
1:18:19(535)
534 Kenneth Hauge
Bruvik
1:29:20(540) 2:41:55 +1:34:49
1:12:35(527)
535 Jan-Hugo Schnelle
Yit Bil
1:24:47(529) 2:43:38 +1:36:32
1:18:51(538)
536 Arne Vatne
Lerøy
1:26:18(536) 2:46:30 +1:39:24
1:20:12(541)
537 Christian Nordgreen Olsen
Florø
1:26:35(537) 2:46:47 +1:39:41
1:20:12(541)
538 Dag Olav Molvik
Hakallestranda Kondisjon
1:29:23(541) 2:47:44 +1:40:38
1:18:21(536)
539 Henrik Horn
Oslo
1:30:10(542) 2:47:55 +1:40:49
1:17:45(532)
540 Magne Lunde
Bærums Verk
1:33:37(543) 2:50:29 +1:43:23
1:16:52(531)
541 Magnus Mølsæter
Tomaco Bil
1:37:03(545) 2:55:30 +1:48:24
1:18:27(537)
542 Petter Frantzen
Joggegruppa
1:23:31(525) 2:56:12 +1:49:06
1:32:41(547)
543 Jørgen Egenes Nilsen
Lerøy
1:29:17(539) 2:56:41 +1:49:35
1:27:24(543)
544 Geir Sviggum
Shanghai Uphill
1:07:17(324) 2:56:47 +1:49:41
1:49:30(550)
545 Øyvind Lien
Noteam
1:38:08(546) 2:58:13 +1:51:07
1:20:05(539)
546 Einar Trefall
Eksingedalen Il
51:50(54) 3:02:20 +1:55:14
2:10:30(552)
547 Christian Alejandro Garate
Melkesyre.no
1:46:23(548) 3:04:16 +1:57:10
1:17:53(533)
548 Kenneth Holst Moe
Team Domstein
1:35:04(544) 3:05:29 +1:58:23
1:30:25(545)
549 Olav Lyslo
Gloppen Fil
1:39:24(547) 3:09:23 +2:02:17
1:29:59(544)
550 Alexander Pisani
Porsgrunn
1:46:26(549) 3:17:17 +2:10:11
1:30:51(546)
551 Stian Røsvik Bjørstad
Stormen B.i.l
1:47:00(550) 3:21:55 +2:14:49
1:34:55(548)
552 Rolf Gjetrang
Fetsund
1:50:23(551) 3:41:15 +2:34:09
1:50:52(551)

Kontakt e-post adresse: frode.groedahl@gmail.com

22.08.12 21:11:12 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Molde