Ungdommens Holmenkollrenn

. Fristil

17.02.13

Resultatliste J 13 år 3 km friReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Ravndal,Linn Gjesdal IL 09:10 + 00:00
2Skrede,Åsne Geilo IL 09:19 + 00:09
3Ziesler,Camilla Sandnes IL 09:29 + 00:19
4Sagland,Maren Smulan Vinne Skilag 09:33 + 00:23
5Fosnæs,Kristin Austgulen Fossum IF 09:34 + 00:24
6Austad,Vilde Inderøy IL 09:38 + 00:28
7Slåen,Anna Tormod Skilag 09:50 + 00:40
8Helbostad,Sigrid Therese Innstrandens IL 09:51 + 00:41
8Laukli,Marie Konnerud IL 09:51 + 00:41
10Schreiner,Benedicte Stien Bossmo og Ytteren IL 10:00 + 00:50
11Stubrud,Hege Lindvik Søre Ål IL 10:01 + 00:51
11Armo,Solveig Rief Skoppum IL 10:01 + 00:51
13Wang,Ane Grøtan Haslum IL 10:04 + 00:54
14Bang,Lucie Lunde Fossum IF 10:09 + 00:59
14Lund,Tiril Bergitte Fossum IF 10:09 + 00:59
16Killingstad,Hanna Norbom Konnerud IL 10:10 + 01:00
17Berntsen,Annette Vind IL 10:13 + 01:03
17Voraa,Sofie Marie Haslum IL 10:13 + 01:03
19Rofstad,Hanne Wilberg Byåsen IL 10:16 + 01:06
20Evertsen,Ronja Håkenstad Øystre Slidre IL 10:17 + 01:07
21Lien,Mari Robøle Hamar SK 10:18 + 01:08
22Dehn,Marthe Haslum IL 10:22 + 01:12
22Storaa,Silje Bardufoss og Omegn IF 10:22 + 01:12
22Elde Holmboe,Andrea Bærums Verk IF 10:22 + 01:12
25Johnsen,Ingrid Åsen IL 10:25 + 01:15
26Valnes,Lisa Amalie Bardufoss og Omegn IF 10:27 + 01:17
27Neraas,Lisa Fossum IF 10:28 + 01:18
28Skjeldal,Guro Bulken IL / Vossalangrenn 10:33 + 01:23
28Gullikstad,Pernille Søre Ål IL 10:33 + 01:23
30Johnsen,Elena Rise Asker SK 10:35 + 01:25
31Fremstad,Andrine Harriet Nanset IF 10:36 + 01:26
32Hagen,Ida marie Haslum IL 10:37 + 01:27
33Kure,Marianne Ås IL 10:38 + 01:28
34Eiklid,Mathilde Aaby Sørkedalens IF 10:39 + 01:29
34Høydal,Ingvild Lyn Ski 10:39 + 01:29
34Ryan,Ingrid Tandberg Asker SK 10:39 + 01:29
37Melby,Annie Øystre Slidre IL 10:43 + 01:33
37Hulbak,Guri Hemsedal IL 10:43 + 01:33
39Holme,Nikoline Lund Skoppum IL 10:45 + 01:35
40Andersen,Ingvild Tronstad IL Bevern - Ski 10:46 + 01:36
41Laugaland,Hannah Chaplin Hjelmeland IL - ski 10:47 + 01:37
41Nerheim,Mathilde Suldal IL 10:47 + 01:37
43Schjølset,Sofie Målselv IL 10:50 + 01:40
44Krogstad,Hennie Try, ILet 10:52 + 01:42
44Hansen,Thea Charlotte Asker SK 10:52 + 01:42
46Fossgård,Ingvild Bækkelagets SK 10:53 + 01:43
47Skeie,Isa Fossum IF 10:56 + 01:46
47Hast Riise,Karoline Skoppum IL 10:56 + 01:46
47Roti,Tora Drage Røa IL 10:56 + 01:46
50Gjelland Lid,Ingeborg Vargar IL / Vossalangrenn 10:58 + 01:48
51Kleivi,Kristine Kjelsås IL - ski 11:00 + 01:50
52Kolstadbakken,Elin Rogne IL 11:03 + 01:53
52Amundsen,Kristine Oddersjaa SSK 11:03 + 01:53
54Kval,Stella Runar, IL 11:05 + 01:55
55Hegge,Emma Skarbo Klæbu IL 11:07 + 01:57
55Kvam,Eline Øyer-Tretten IF 11:07 + 01:57
57Harstveit,Marie Rustad IL 11:08 + 01:58
57Vestengen,Siri Nittedal IL 11:08 + 01:58
59Berrefjord,Anne Omholt Svarstad IL 11:09 + 01:59
60Norland,Johanne Dahl Lyn Ski 11:10 + 02:00
61Lunde,Tuva Overrein Røa IL 11:11 + 02:01
61Kristiansen,Melanie Stathelle og Omegn IL 11:11 + 02:01
63Sørum,Thea Gjelleråsen IF 11:12 + 02:02
64Nesheim Flatebakken,Tuva IL Jardar 11:14 + 02:04
64Skjeldal,Sunniva Hof IL 11:14 + 02:04
66Brekke,Ane Førde IL 11:15 + 02:05
67Dengerud,Karianne Olsvik Kjelsås IL - ski 11:16 + 02:06
68Svendsen,Anna Mjølstad- Varde IL 11:17 + 02:07
69Gulbrandsen,Kristine Bekken Brandbu IF 11:18 + 02:08
70Johansen,Stine Åslia Skilag 11:19 + 02:09
70Ragnhildsløkken,Johanne Lunde Vind IL 11:19 + 02:09
72Solli Nordvang,Kari Tolga IL 11:20 + 02:10
73Syversen,Julie Harestua IL 11:21 + 02:11
74Rolfsen,Ingrid Thune Fossum IF 11:22 + 02:12
75Reiersen,Ingrid Otra IL 11:23 + 02:13
75Sogn-Larssen,Martine Try, ILet 11:23 + 02:13
77Bakke,Nora Kolbukameratene, IL 11:24 + 02:14
77Nesje-Haugli,Eva Søre Ål IL 11:24 + 02:14
79Kristoffersen,Kine Kragerø IF Ski 11:25 + 02:15
79Pedersen,Ingrid Leuckfeld Kjelsås IL - ski 11:25 + 02:15
81Høiby,Karoline Wardberg Åsmarka IL / Team Sjusjøen 11:26 + 02:16
81Seeberg,Jenny Vataker Runar, IL 11:26 + 02:16
83Bergum,Sigri Øyer-Tretten IF 11:27 + 02:17
84Fastbø,Karla Nes Ski 11:29 + 02:19
85Stueland,Ingebjørg Arneberg Voss IL 11:31 + 02:21
86Lundqvist,Kjersti Ås IL 11:33 + 02:23
86Strandlie,Kristine H Gjøvik SK 11:33 + 02:23
88Noren,Lotte Sølvsberg Hamar SK 11:34 + 02:24
89Stein,Lisa Barmen Fana IL 11:35 + 02:25
90Ulvang,Silje Marie Gjelleråsen IF 11:36 + 02:26
91Løvstad,Malin Alise Try, ILet 11:37 + 02:27
92Sørgjerd,Victoria Joakimsdatter Leinstrand IL 11:38 + 02:28
92Dalby,Nora Gjøvik SK 11:38 + 02:28
94Ofstad,Anne Skaalid Konnerud IL 11:39 + 02:29
94Rogstad,Kathinka IL Skrim 11:39 + 02:29
96Olsen,Thea Heegaard Mjøndalen IF 11:40 + 02:30
96Ausland,Kaja Oddersjaa SSK 11:40 + 02:30
98Rønn,Kristine Harpefoss IL 11:41 + 02:31
99Sætersdal,Karen Aarskog Viking, TIF 11:43 + 02:33
100Langerud,Nora T MjøsSki 11:45 + 02:35
101Falkenstein,Anniken Fossum IF 11:49 + 02:39
101Qvenild-Svennungsen,Marthe Ørn, IF 11:49 + 02:39
103Morken,Maria Norheim Kjelsås IL - ski 11:50 + 02:40
103Fedreheim Lyngnes,Susann MjøsSki 11:50 + 02:40
105Næss,Christine Dikemark IF 11:51 + 02:41
105Larsen,Emilie Holen Vindbjart, IL 11:51 + 02:41
107Rapp,Eira Magnor UL 11:53 + 02:43
108Spidsberg,Henriette Fossum IF 11:54 + 02:44
108Halldorsson,Solveig IL Korlevoll - Odda 11:54 + 02:44
110Riis Olesen,Marte Gulset IF 11:55 + 02:45
110Wølneberg,Ingrid Marie IL Jardar 11:55 + 02:45
110Lie,Maiken Kjelsås IL - ski 11:55 + 02:45
113Slåke,Anna Hestetun Fana IL 11:58 + 02:48
113Svalland,Jehudit Vindbjart, IL 11:58 + 02:48
115Grønvold,Emilie Onsum Åsmarka IL / Team Sjusjøen 12:00 + 02:50
115Næss,Elise Nordberg Lørenskog SK - Ski 12:00 + 02:50
117Krokfoss,Helene Lørenskog SK - Ski 12:02 + 02:52
118Linga,Eivor Fana IL 12:03 + 02:53
119Dæhlen,Marie Holtet Bjørkelangen SF 12:05 + 02:55
120Holmsen,Maren Hamar SK 12:07 + 02:57
120Nerland,Emily Elizabeth Rustad IL 12:07 + 02:57
122Hole,Stine Elene Konnerud IL 12:08 + 02:58
123Krekling,Anna Cathrine Lommedalens IL 12:09 + 02:59
123Vethe,Lena Vargar IL / Vossalangrenn 12:09 + 02:59
125Lien,Thea Turvoll Hokksund IL 12:10 + 03:00
126Kvamme,Miriam Gjøvik SK 12:11 + 03:01
126Johnsrud,Andrea Gran IL 12:11 + 03:01
128Rostad Johnsen,Viktoria Gjelleråsen IF 12:12 + 03:02
128Johannesen,Eli F. Fana IL 12:12 + 03:02
130Hynne,Julie Marie Runar, IL 12:14 + 03:04
131Mehammer,Ingrid G. Hei, IL - Ski 12:16 + 03:06
132Espeseth,Martine Førde IL 12:18 + 03:08
133Waaler,Linn Mei Drøbak-Frogn IL 12:19 + 03:09
134Wagener,Line Høybråten og Stovner IL 12:20 + 03:10
135Hansen,Helene Nybakken MjøsSki 12:21 + 03:11
136Harsem,Ida Holmen IF 12:25 + 03:15
136Alm,Anne Sigrid Gran IL 12:25 + 03:15
138Kvile,Synneva Iren Førde IL 12:27 + 03:17
139Førde Furu,Gøril Voss IL 12:29 + 03:19
139Frantzen,Synnøve Julseth Asker SK 12:29 + 03:19
141Bakke,Henriette Hokksund IL 12:31 + 03:21
142Ryen,Emma Hamar SK 12:32 + 03:22
142Hetlesæter,Gunnbjørg Hjelmeland IL - ski 12:32 + 03:22
144Storhaug,Jenni Konnerud IL 12:38 + 03:28
144Helle,Hege Vindbjart, IL 12:38 + 03:28
146Heimlid,Hanne Årdalstangen IL 12:43 + 03:33
146Langballe,Margit Ulvik IL 12:43 + 03:33
146Sunde,Kamomilla Brandbu IF 12:43 + 03:33
149Rybakken,Anne Stine Vestringen IL 12:46 + 03:36
150Schumann,Johanne Brandbu IF 12:49 + 03:39
151Kvamme,Rakel Gjøvik SK 12:50 + 03:40
152Berg,Solveig Eline Haslum IL 12:55 + 03:45
153Steinsholt,Oda Katrine Fald Hokksund IL 12:57 + 03:47
153Lomeland,Amalie Wold Gjesdal IL 12:57 + 03:47
155Horndalsveen,Hanna Bærums Verk IF 12:58 + 03:48
156Sel,Ingrid Marie Ottestad IL 13:05 + 03:55
157Sæther,Emilie Bilgrav Østre Toten Skilag 13:08 + 03:58
158Roaas,Helene Skimt 13:10 + 04:00
159Øvstetun,Ingrid Jotun IL 13:11 + 04:01
159Amlien,Marie Fiedler Lyn Ski 13:11 + 04:01
161Hansen,Ingrid Risnes Fana IL 13:16 + 04:06
162Stenersen,Sunniva Heggedal IL 13:19 + 04:09
163Berget,Kaja Hokksund IL 13:26 + 04:16
164Øyjordet,Tilde Lom IL 13:28 + 04:18
165Nilsen,Hanne MjøsSki 13:31 + 04:21
166Midtenget,Rikke Vestringen IL 13:45 + 04:35
167VAHLIN,VIKTORIA Fana IL 14:04 + 04:54
168Olde,Kristina Vargar IL / Vossalangrenn 14:08 + 04:58
169Dæhlen,Julie Holtet Bjørkelangen SF 14:13 + 05:03
170Sletner,Marit Røvig Rustad IL 14:20 + 05:10
171Width,Hanna Holmen IF 14:38 + 05:28
172Martinsen,Elida Veidahl Vang Skiløperforening 14:48 + 05:38
173Furuhaugen,Sanna Vestringen IL 15:17 + 06:07
174Teigen,Maria Lom IL 15:22 + 06:12
175Sævik,Mari Vestringen IL 15:28 + 06:18
176Riis-Johansen,Astrid Ørn, IF 15:51 + 06:41
DNFHoel,Jorid Kolbukameratene, IL
DNSMorken,Maria Norheim Kjelsås IL - ski
DNSSandbu,Anna Littorin Lyn Ski
DNSÅsheim,Hanne Kjelsås IL - ski
DNSBakken,Pernille Vind IL
DNSLien,Maja Sogn Bærums Verk IF
DNSBorchgrevink,Sara Fossum IF
DNSBunde,Silja Persson Kjelsås IL - ski
DNSHagen,Helle Brandbu IF
DNSPorsanger,Ine Marielle Forsøk, IL
DNSBratteng,Angelica Gjelleråsen IF
DNSHolmboe,Marie Hakadal IL
DNSKolkinn,Oda Støen Søndre Ål Sportsklubb
DNSKildahl,Selma Elise Asker SK
DNSWøllo,Sarah IL Bevern - Ski
DNSMelen,Thea Eikeland Heming, IL - Ski
DNSMellemstrand,Linnea Matningsdal IL
DNSPedersen,Hedda Birgitte Halsøy IL Ski
DNSStadsvik,Stine Fossum IF
DNSRyssdal,Celina Hellund Heming, IL - Ski
DNSRørvik,Thea Mack Bardufoss og Omegn IF

Kontakt e-post adresse: nils@prestkvern.net

17.02.13 19:07:56 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit