Tromsørittet 2013 -Fellesstart

Tromsø Cykleklubb.

09.06.13

Resultatliste per klasse

G15 |  G16 |  G10 |  G12 |  G13 | 
G14 |  J15 |  J16 |  Trim |  K17-19 | 
K20-29 |  K40-49 |  K50-59 |  M17-19 |  M20-29 | 
M30-39 |  M40-49 |  M50-59 |  M60+ | 

Resultatliste G15Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Edvardsen,Tore Tromsø Ck 1:35:13,83 + 00:00,00
2Brenna,Edvard Karlsen Tromsø Ck 1:35:42,36 + 00:28,52
3Brenna,Henrik Karlsen Tromsø Ck 1:40:27,10 + 05:13,26
Resultatliste G16Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Edøy,Sigbjørn Tromsø Ck 1:20:59,56 + 00:00,00
2Skog,Øyvind Hoe Tromsø Ck 1:20:59,67 + 00:00,11
3Berg,Mathias Narvik Cykleklubb 1:21:03,07 + 00:03,51
4Henriksen,Bernt Andreas Senja Ck 1:21:06,21 + 00:06,65
Resultatliste G10Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Viklund,Jakob Tromsø Ck 24:15,58 + 00:00,00
Resultatliste G12Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1W. Setting,Alexander Tromsø Ck 24:16,00 + 00:00,00
Resultatliste G13Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Frekhaug,Henrik Eikrem Tromsø Ck 1:05:22,39 + 00:00,00
2Os-Trandem,Sigurd Pareli Ishavslaget 1:05:33,02 + 00:10,63
Resultatliste G14Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Myhr,Gard Edvard Tromsø Ck 53:08,18 + 00:00,00
2Leknessund,Andreas Tromsø Ck 53:18,93 + 00:10,75
Resultatliste J15Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Salminen,Hanna Harstad Ck 53:14,88 + 00:00,00
Resultatliste J16Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Leknessund,Oda Tromsø Ck 56:13,33 + 00:00,00
2Langhaug,Madelene Tromsø Ck 1:05:49,00 + 09:35,67
Resultatliste TrimReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Skog,Tore NOTEAM 18:30,13 + 00:00,00
2Emaus,Håvard Kaldformia Sportskl 24:51,86 + 06:21,73
3Jakobsen,Hanne Klo Tromsø Ck 29:58,25 + 11:28,12
4Semb,Alice-Kristine Ishavsbyen Sykkel 35:19,87 + 16:49,74
5Guddingsmo,Vibeke Tromsø Ck 39:33,31 + 21:03,18
6Guddingsmo Bjørn,Even Tromsø Ck 39:33,66 + 21:03,53
7Skoglund,Jens NOTEAM 56:13,48 + 37:43,35
Resultatliste K17-19Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Myhr,Synnøve Karoline Tromsø Ck 2:40:07,39 + 00:00,00
Resultatliste K20-29Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Kanebog,Karianne Harstad Ck 3:14:23,80 + 00:00,00
2Kristiansen,Therese Ishavsbyen Sykkel 3:23:47,65 + 09:23,85
Resultatliste K40-49Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Gresseth,Lisa Senja Ck 2:40:04,75 + 00:00,00
2Lillegård,Aid Shei Tromsø Ck/tj Racing Team 2:40:07,93 + 00:03,18
3Aas,Inger-Lise Tj Racingteam 2:51:39,47 + 11:34,72
4Vassbotn,Mona Troms Kraft Bil 3:03:47,83 + 23:43,08
5Nilsen,Kristin Troms Kraft Bil 3:06:36,09 + 26:31,34
6Salminen,Hege Harstad Ck 3:14:23,84 + 34:19,09
7Arntsen,Liv Anita Harstad Ck 3:14:23,92 + 34:19,17
Resultatliste K50-59Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Sandvik,Marit NOTEAM 3:23:35,16 + 00:00,00
Resultatliste M17-19Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Bjørn,Arve Guddingsmo Tromsø Ck 2:26:01,91 + 00:00,00
2Martinsen,Anders Tromsø Ck 2:26:02,05 + 00:00,14
3Hovland,Torgeir Harstad Ck 2:26:08,86 + 00:06,95
4Berg,Daniel Narvik Cykleklubb 2:51:09,88 + 25:07,97
Resultatliste M20-29Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Sundstrøm,Erlend Tromsø Ck/look Perfekt 2:25:56,91 + 00:00,00
2Diaz,Andres Team Nico 2:25:59,31 + 00:02,40
3Paulsen,Sven-Are Bardu Il 2:26:00,20 + 00:03,29
4Foldvik Eikeland,Odin Nordlysbyen Sykkel 2:26:07,54 + 00:10,63
5Eikrem,Daniel Tromsø Ck 2:26:07,56 + 00:10,65
6Hermannsen,Hermann Nordreisa Il 2:26:08,80 + 00:11,89
7Hausner,Ole Remi Tromsø Ck 2:26:11,32 + 00:14,41
8Jensen,Stian Tromsø Ck 2:33:54,55 + 07:57,64
9Hanssen,Audun Senja Ck 2:41:20,68 + 15:23,77
10Pettersssen,Per Arne Vannøya 2:41:40,58 + 15:43,67
11Jensen,Joakim Senja Ck 2:42:48,07 + 16:51,16
12Jensen,Morten NOTEAM 2:51:10,24 + 25:13,33
13Ervik,Ørjan Jensen Ishavsbyen Sykkel 2:53:56,54 + 27:59,63
14Martinsen,Svein Ivar Kaldformia Sportskl 2:57:16,23 + 31:19,32
15Olsen,Espen NOTEAM 3:02:03,05 + 36:06,14
16Bekkstrand,Eivind Furuflaten Sykkel & Triathlon 3:04:16,41 + 38:19,50
17Olsen,Stian Heitmann Senja Ck 3:14:22,95 + 48:26,04
Resultatliste M30-39Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Setting,Andreas Tromsø Ck/look Perfekt 2:24:09,63 + 00:00,00
2Steene,Erik Tromsø Ck 2:25:57,70 + 01:48,07
3Kristoffersen,Kristoffer Senja Ck 2:25:58,41 + 01:48,78
4Fossmo,Vegar Hammerfest Sykkelklubb 2:26:00,25 + 01:50,62
5Haugen,Øystein Tromsø Ck/look Perfekt 2:26:00,57 + 01:50,94
6Ottesen,Trond Åge Tromsø Ck 2:26:01,22 + 01:51,59
7Amundsen,Espen Thijssen Tromsø Ck 2:26:04,49 + 01:54,86
8Jensen,Christer Ishavsbyen Sykkel 2:26:04,85 + 01:55,22
9Kaspersen,Jim-Henning Stjørdals-Blink 2:26:05,33 + 01:55,70
10Olsen,Tore Nordreisa Il 2:26:09,15 + 01:59,52
11Grønn,Jacob Nordlysbyen Sykkel 2:26:12,40 + 02:02,77
12Bohinen,Ørjan Lødingen SK 2:26:16,57 + 02:06,94
13Hausner,Lasse Tromsø Ck 2:27:49,90 + 03:40,27
14Sollid,Torgrim Ishavsbyen Sykkel 2:28:14,69 + 04:05,06
15Johansen,Kent Raymond Tromsø Ck/look Perfekt 2:28:37,01 + 04:27,38
16Danielsen,Andreas Tromsø Ck 2:29:01,00 + 04:51,37
17Pettersen,Håkon Kaldformia Sportskl 2:30:18,28 + 06:08,65
18Rafaelsen,Eirik Ishavsbyen Sykkel 2:31:44,81 + 07:35,18
19Johansen,Terje NOTEAM 2:33:58,92 + 09:49,29
20Myhre,Frank R. Senja Ck 2:40:01,48 + 15:51,85
21Tollefsen,Eirik Bravida 2:40:07,46 + 15:57,83
22Vik,Stian Ishavsbyen Sykkel 2:45:19,42 + 21:09,79
23Fossan,Jonas Ishavsbyen Sykkel 2:47:21,92 + 23:12,29
24Berger,Jørn F. Ishavsbyen Sykkel 2:51:17,58 + 27:07,95
25Mathiassen,Kristian Ishavsbyen Sykkel 3:03:47,98 + 39:38,35
26Rørnes,Andreas Ishavsbyen Sykkel 3:23:54,48 + 59:44,85
DNFLeikvin,Øyvind Svalbard Helsesenter
Resultatliste M40-49Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Meløe,Bård Vesterålen Sykkelklubb 2:24:10,32 + 00:00,00
2Jensen,Inge Tromsø Ck 2:25:57,40 + 01:47,08
3Arntsen,Knut-Ståle Harstad Ck 2:25:58,65 + 01:48,33
4Leknessund,Arild Tromsø Ck 2:25:59,07 + 01:48,75
5Slåtto,Magnar Tromsø Ck 2:25:59,19 + 01:48,87
6Edquist,Frank Harstad Ck 2:25:59,51 + 01:49,19
7Soleng,Trond Tromsø Ck 2:25:59,56 + 01:49,24
8Lund,Jan Tromsø Ck 2:26:00,84 + 01:50,52
9Hansen,Bengt Frode Tromsø Ck 2:26:01,55 + 01:51,23
10Hansen,Ronny Fyhn Harstad Ck 2:26:01,64 + 01:51,32
11Olsen,Sveinung Vesterålen Sykkelklubb 2:26:03,01 + 01:52,69
12Kræmer,Kjetil Tromsø Ck 2:26:03,56 + 01:53,24
13Losvar,Alf Christian Nordlysbyen Sykkel 2:26:03,58 + 01:53,26
14Kristoffersen,Trond Tromsø Ck 2:26:04,11 + 01:53,79
15Larsen,Arnt Hugo Perez/røyken Uil 2:26:05,24 + 01:54,92
16Bjørn,Einar Tromsø Ck 2:26:07,00 + 01:56,68
17Eidesen,Dag Tromsø Ck 2:26:07,37 + 01:57,05
18Vis,Svein Arild Tromsø Ck 2:26:36,00 + 02:25,68
19Sollid,Snorre Manskow Tromsø Ck 2:27:51,70 + 03:41,38
20Røkenes,Alf Erik Tromsø Ck/tj Racing Team 2:33:22,58 + 09:12,26
21Steensrud,Tor Tromsø Ck 2:33:23,15 + 09:12,83
22Mortensen,Torkild Tromsø Ck/tj Racing Team 2:33:43,45 + 09:33,13
23Molund,Leon NOTEAM 2:40:00,20 + 15:49,88
24Wilhelmsen,Tore Tromsø Ck/tj Racing Team 2:40:00,28 + 15:49,96
25Rødum,Vegard 330 Skvadronen 2:40:03,32 + 15:53,00
26Hakestad,Atle Barsk 2:40:03,85 + 15:53,53
27Hanssen,Stig Tromsø Ck 2:40:04,64 + 15:54,32
28Helle,Roar Senja Ck 2:40:04,66 + 15:54,34
29Olsen,Frode Laksvatn Sykkel 2:40:05,42 + 15:55,10
30Johansen,Jarle Rotvold Perez/røyken Uil 2:40:05,78 + 15:55,46
31Andreassen,Dag Erik Fdj 2:40:06,36 + 15:56,04
32Sørensen,Jon Egil Laksvatn Sykkel 2:40:06,84 + 15:56,52
33Brattli,Dag Tromsø Ck 2:40:08,52 + 15:58,20
34Bjørnvold,Trons Are Telenor Bil 2:40:08,67 + 15:58,35
35Hagen,Jan Erik Senja Ck 2:41:20,66 + 17:10,34
36Leiback,Raymond Perez/røyken Uil 2:47:20,74 + 23:10,42
37Lund,Bernt Simen Tj Racingteam 2:51:20,18 + 27:09,86
38Lund,Jørn Tromsø Ck 2:59:07,12 + 34:56,80
39Nilsen,Jan Viktor Solar 2:59:07,84 + 34:57,52
40Reedtz,Morten Tromsø Ck/tj Racing Team 3:03:53,43 + 39:43,11
DNFEdøy,Svein Are Tromsø Ck/tj Racing Team
Resultatliste M50-59Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Ovanger,Hans Are Tromsø Ck 2:27:52,19 + 00:00,00
2Lillegård,Morgan Perez/røyken Uil 2:29:08,78 + 01:16,59
3Kristiansen,Roy-Hugo Tromsø Ck/avinor 2:33:48,16 + 05:55,97
4Ness,Torgeir Tromsø Ck 2:40:05,00 + 12:12,81
5Amundsen,Trond Tromsø Ck 2:40:07,33 + 12:15,14
6Pallesen,Gunnar Tj Racingteam 2:40:07,70 + 12:15,51
7Solvang,Rolf Helge Tromsø Ck 2:40:08,00 + 12:15,81
8Vaeng,Odd Eivinn Senja Ck 2:40:08,03 + 12:15,84
9Larseen,Odd Egil Laksvatn Sykkel 2:40:08,10 + 12:15,91
10Lindquister,Dag Erik Tromsø Ck/tj Racing Team 2:40:08,68 + 12:16,49
11Mellem,Knut Perez/røyken Uil 2:45:37,97 + 17:45,78
12Dahl,Steinar Sofa Elite 3:06:49,15 + 38:56,96
13Andreassen,Øyvind Sofa Elite 3:14:39,14 + 46:46,95
14Hillesøy,Rolf Sofa Elite 3:23:31,25 + 55:39,06
15Damsgård,Rolf Sofa Elite 3:23:35,30 + 55:43,11
DNFOlsen,Sigmund Laksvatn Sykkel
Resultatliste M60+Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Olsen,Jens Ingvald Tromsø Rødt 2:40:06,52 + 00:00,00
2Pettersen,Leif Arne Troms Kraft Bil 2:51:18,20 + 11:11,68

Kontakt e-post adresse: ove.asheim@gmail.com

09.06.13 23:34:50 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit