Ceresrittet 2014

Ceres. Leirsund

11.05.14

Resultatliste

Master K 40-44 |  Master K 45-49 |  Master K 50-54 |  Master K 55-59 |  Master K 65-69 |  Master M 30-39 | 
Master M 40-44 |  Master M 45-49 |  Master M 50-54 |  Master M 55-59 |  Master M 60-64 |  Master M 65-69 | 
Master M 70-74 |  Master M 75+ |  Tur kvinner 17-19 |  Tur menn 17-19 |  Tur menn 20-24 |  Tur menn 25-29 | 
Tur menn 30-39 |  Tur menn 40-44 |  Tur menn 45-49 |  Tur menn 50-54 |  Tur menn 55-59 |  Tur menn 60-64 | 

Resultatliste Master K 40-44Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1752HILDONEN Siri IF Frøy Sykkel 1:37:57 + 0:00:00
2449TUFT Hanna Norefjell Cykleklubb 1:45:09 + 0:07:12
Resultatliste Master K 45-49Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1733FALCK Kristin Lucie SK Rye sykkel 1:37:57 + 0:00:00
2743HANSEN Trine IF Frøy Sykkel 1:50:49 + 0:12:52
Resultatliste Master K 50-54Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1748HAUGLID Anny Torshov Sykkelklubb 1:39:12 + 0:00:00
2732EVENSEN Linda Kristin SK Rye sykkel 1:44:57 + 0:05:45
3706BECKER Christin IF Frøy Sykkel 1:52:23 + 0:13:11
4825TØFTUM Ann-Kristin IF Frøy Sykkel 2:11:16 + 0:32:04
Resultatliste Master K 55-59Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1831VIEN Sissel Anita Follo Sykkelklubb 1:38:21 + 0:00:00
Resultatliste Master K 65-69Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1740GRØNDALEN Sidsel IF Frøy Sykkel 2:10:46 + 0:00:00
Resultatliste Master M 30-39Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1717CESELLI-LIEBST Alexandre Vestre Aker Sykkelklubb 2:11:45 + 0:00:00
2813SMITH Fredrik Njård - Sykkel 2:11:56 + 0:00:11
3773KNUTSEN Ronny Sletbakk Sarpsborg Sykleklubb 2:11:56 + 0:00:11
4793MÜLLER Magnus Njård - Sykkel 2:11:56 + 0:00:11
5785LYDERSEN Trond Holmenkollen Cykleklubb 2:12:11 + 0:00:26
6799PEDERSEN Alf Sindre Kolbotn Sykkelklubb 2:12:15 + 0:00:30
7747HAUGEN Geir SK Rye sykkel 2:12:16 + 0:00:31
8753HOFSTAD Atle IF Frøy Sykkel 2:12:16 + 0:00:31
9703ANDREASSEN Børge Follo Sykkelklubb 2:12:16 + 0:00:31
10819STØRE David Bærum OCK - Sykkel 2:12:16 + 0:00:31
11730ESKILDSEN Nicolay Kjekkas IF Sykkel - Sykkel 2:12:16 + 0:00:31
12724DALEN Christian Garli Råholt Cykleklubb 2:12:19 + 0:00:34
13755HØILUND Jan Henrik SK Rye sykkel 2:12:23 + 0:00:38
14804RØGEBERG Stian Reistad IF Frøy Sykkel 2:12:24 + 0:00:39
15705ASK Even SK Rye sykkel 2:12:24 + 0:00:39
16759JARRETT Martin Njård - Sykkel 2:12:27 + 0:00:42
17749HAUGLUM Kristian Njård - Sykkel 2:12:30 + 0:00:45
18780LILLE-RØDBERGET Robert IF Frøy Sykkel 2:12:30 + 0:00:45
19803RØDSETH Kristoffer IF Frøy Sykkel 2:12:35 + 0:00:50
20837ØSTERN Andreas Holmenkollen Cykleklubb 2:12:37 + 0:00:52
21778LANGØ Bjørn Ole IF Frøy Sykkel 2:12:49 + 0:01:04
22786LØGE Tore IF Frøy Sykkel 2:12:49 + 0:01:04
23798PAULSEN Truls Bærum OCK - Sykkel 2:12:50 + 0:01:05
24784LUND Fred Holmenkollen CK 2:12:54 + 0:01:09
25770KARLSEN Henrik Moss Cykle Klubb 2:13:01 + 0:01:16
26709BLESVIK Lars Holmenkollen Cykleklubb 2:13:09 + 0:01:24
27708BERTHON Andre Moss Cykle Klubb 2:13:30 + 0:01:45
28758JACOBSEN Bård Kjekkas IF Sykkel - Sykkel 2:13:36 + 0:01:51
29805RØRBY Torstein Moss Cykle Klubb 2:13:39 + 0:01:54
30716CALLAERTS Sven Grenland SK - Sykkel 2:18:19 + 0:06:34
31744HATVIK Øyvind Holmenkollen Cykleklubb 2:56:09 + 0:44:24
Resultatliste Master M 40-44Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1751HENRIKSEN Rune Ullevål Sykkelklubb 2:14:12 + 0:00:00
2713BRØRS Arne IF Frøy Sykkel 2:14:51 + 0:00:39
3791MELBY Bernt Erik Skårer CK 2:14:52 + 0:00:40
4834WATNDAL Claes SK Rye sykkel 2:14:52 + 0:00:40
5702ANDERSEN Petter Holmenkollen Cykleklubb 2:14:54 + 0:00:42
6820SVENDSEN Håkon Eiker CK 2:14:54 + 0:00:42
7794MØLMANN Morten SpKl Ceres Sykkel 2:14:54 + 0:00:42
8760JENSEN Eirik Hval CK Nittedal 2:14:57 + 0:00:45
9783LORENTZ Viktor IF Frøy Sykkel 2:15:00 + 0:00:48
10750HELSINGHOF Tom Follo Sykkelklubb 2:15:01 + 0:00:49
11809SIMONSEN Bjørn Andre Torshov Sykkelklubb 2:15:02 + 0:00:50
12704ANDREASSEN Stig Morten Nymark IL Sykkel 2:15:05 + 0:00:53
13746HAUGEN Flemming Skårer CK 2:15:05 + 0:00:53
14827ULSET Trygve Asker Cykleklubb 2:15:10 + 0:00:58
15720CLARSEN Timothy James Foreningen Frikransen 2:15:10 + 0:00:58
16832VIKØREN Gaute Kolbotn Sykkelklubb 2:15:22 + 0:01:10
17701AMUNDSEN Trond Gunnar Holmenkollen Cykleklubb 2:15:23 + 0:01:11
18788MADSEN Vegard Skårer CK 2:15:29 + 0:01:17
19728ELNÆS Richard CK Nittedal 2:15:34 + 0:01:22
20824TRONVOLD Jørn-Ivar Follo Sykkelklubb 2:15:40 + 0:01:28
21789MATHISEN Paal-Gunnar Moss Cykle Klubb 2:15:42 + 0:01:30
22721CLEMENTZ Christoffer Aas CK Nittedal 2:15:42 + 0:01:30
23718CHRISTIANSEN Morten Råholt Cykleklubb 2:15:44 + 0:01:32
24763JOHANSEN Rune Morten Feiring IL Sykkel 2:15:44 + 0:01:32
25797OLSEN Eirik SK Rye sykkel 2:16:06 + 0:01:54
26828VAN WEERDHUIZEN Eelco IF Frøy Sykkel 2:17:11 + 0:02:59
27737GARNAAS Kjell Fredrik Moss Cykle Klubb 2:20:52 + 0:06:40
28839AASE Jan Tore Skårer CK 2:40:52 + 0:26:40
Resultatliste Master M 45-49Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1836ZAHL Håkon IF Frøy Sykkel 2:16:45 + 0:00:00
2795NILSEN Erik Skårer CK 2:18:26 + 0:01:41
3829VASSENG Frank-Roe Molde Cykleklubb 2:18:26 + 0:01:41
4769KALVØY Håvard Follo Sykkelklubb 2:18:26 + 0:01:41
5812SLEVIKMOEN Frank Norefjell Cykleklubb 2:18:26 + 0:01:41
6781LILLOE Magne Skårer CK 2:18:30 + 0:01:45
7802ROVERSO Davide Halden CK 2:18:33 + 0:01:48
8822TJØTTA Erik Foreningen Frikransen 2:18:37 + 0:01:52
9818STORHAUG Rune Erik Torshov Sykkelklubb 2:18:40 + 0:01:55
10715BÆKKEN Idar Magne CK Oslofjord 2:18:47 + 0:02:02
11741GUDMUNDSEN Bjørn Harald IK Hero Sykkel 2:18:54 + 0:02:09
12736FOSSHEIM Espen SK Rye sykkel 2:19:07 + 0:02:22
13806RØSOK Bård SK Rye sykkel 2:19:07 + 0:02:22
14745HAUG Christian Moss Cykle Klubb 2:25:50 + 0:09:05
15771KIESE Hans Petter IF Frøy Sykkel 2:27:29 + 0:10:44
16782LINDTVEIT Svein Olav IK Hero Sykkel 2:27:33 + 0:10:48
17811SKJELSETH Bjørnar Brumunddal SK 2:44:50 + 0:28:05
Resultatliste Master M 50-54Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1761JENSEN Rune Holtze Moss Cykle Klubb 2:13:54 + 0:00:00
2754HULLSTEIN Terje IF Frøy Sykkel 2:14:14 + 0:00:20
3765JONASSEN Torfinn Stulen Bærum OCK - Sykkel 2:18:27 + 0:04:33
4722DAHL Svein Erik Smaalenene SK - Sykkel 2:18:44 + 0:04:50
5742GUNDERSEN Tom Ole Grimsrud Moss Cykle Klubb 2:18:45 + 0:04:51
6739GJESDAHL Rune Shelderup Skårer CK 2:18:45 + 0:04:51
7787LØVAAS Morten Kloppa offroadklubb 2:18:49 + 0:04:55
8814SOLBERG Leif Ottestad IL Sykkel 2:19:05 + 0:05:11
9766JONSRUD Vegard SpKl Ceres Sykkel 2:19:08 + 0:05:14
10792MOSVEEN Helge Asker Cykleklubb 2:19:16 + 0:05:22
11667OLSEN Pål Gunnar IF Frøy Sykkel 2:23:00 + 0:09:06
Resultatliste Master M 55-59Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1710BODIN Jan IF Frøy Sykkel 2:18:21 + 0:00:00
2756IHLEN Johnny Ceres 2:18:21 + 0:00:00
3768KALVIK Jan Tore Bærum OCK - Sykkel 2:18:27 + 0:00:06
4725DREIERSTAD Jarle SK Rye sykkel 2:18:51 + 0:00:30
5830VEGSUNDVÅG Rune Per Skårer CK 2:18:51 + 0:00:30
6762JOHANSEN Iver Skårer CK 2:18:58 + 0:00:37
7826TØFTUM Roger Drammen CK 2:19:14 + 0:00:53
8838AARUD Knut Eyvind Bærum OCK - Sykkel 2:19:19 + 0:00:58
9723DAHL Øivind Skårer CK 2:21:21 + 0:03:00
10767JØRGENSEN Tom Skårer CK 2:57:19 + 0:38:58
Resultatliste Master M 60-64Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1810SIMONSEN Tor Arne Torshov Sykkelklubb 1:37:53 + 0:00:00
2711BREDER Hans-Jørgen Foreningen Frikransen 1:38:00 + 0:00:07
3712BRYNSTAD Jørn SK Rye sykkel 1:38:20 + 0:00:27
4729ERFJORD Terje Bærum OCK - Sykkel 1:38:36 + 0:00:43
5719CHRISTIANSEN Aage Torshov Sykkelklubb 1:38:42 + 0:00:49
6439FORSMO Steinar IF Frøy Sykkel 1:39:08 + 0:01:15
7777LAMO Svein CK Nittedal 1:45:24 + 0:07:31
Resultatliste Master M 65-69Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1776LAMO Fredrik Torshov Sykkelklubb 1:38:02 + 0:00:00
2757IVERSLIEN Gunnar Torshov Sykkelklubb 1:38:21 + 0:00:19
Resultatliste Master M 70-74Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1738GIKLING Eivind Bærum OCK - Sykkel 1:45:34 + 0:00:00
2835WESTBY Ivar Torshov Sykkelklubb 1:52:08 + 0:06:34
Resultatliste Master M 75+Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1775KVERNERUD Harald Asker Cykleklubb 1:44:51 + 0:00:00
2816STOKKE Tor Asker Cykleklubb 1:59:39 + 0:14:48
Resultatliste Tur kvinner 17-19Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1427OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Ullevål Sykkelklubb 2:46:54 + 0:00:00
Resultatliste Tur menn 17-19Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1452NORDNES Ørjan Trysil CK 2:10:09 + 0:00:00
2428RINGKILEN Lasse Nes SK 2:10:09 + 0:00:00
3450MEGEN Erik Van OSI 2:10:53 + 0:00:44
4436OLSEN-RUUD Erik Ullensaker CK 2:10:57 + 0:00:48
5451HENRIKSEN Jonas OSI 2:15:33 + 0:05:24
6412FURULUND Henrik Venstad Bingsfoss SK 2:15:41 + 0:05:32
7444SKYRUD Nikolai Solør 2:20:17 + 0:10:08
8408FLADHUS Runar Lund Modum CK 2:31:02 + 0:20:53
9409FLATEBY Sondre Bingsfoss SK 2:31:28 + 0:21:19
Resultatliste Tur menn 20-24Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1692TRUTT Sindre Økern CK 2:08:38 + 0:00:00
2407EIKELAND Odin Foldvik Bærum OCK - Sykkel 2:10:09 + 0:01:31
3617EKELI Eivind Økern CK 2:10:24 + 0:01:46
4405DANIELSEN Eirik Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb 2:10:36 + 0:01:58
5677RØNNING Kristian Økern CK 2:10:36 + 0:01:58
6401AMUNDSEN Jonas Nes SK 2:10:41 + 0:02:03
7422NORDBAKKEN Karl Henrik Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb 2:10:45 + 0:02:07
8402ASTRUP Henrik Økern Cykle Klubb - Sykkel 2:11:20 + 0:02:42
9656MARTINSEN Nicolai Økern CK 2:13:32 + 0:04:54
Resultatliste Tur menn 25-29Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1424OFTEDAL Kristian Vestre Aker SK 2:10:09 + 0:00:00
2423NOSSEN Johan Noraker Follo Sykkelklubb 2:10:09 + 0:00:00
3453DISCH Gunnar BOC 2:10:14 + 0:00:05
4419LUND Morten André Rakkestad Sykkelklubb - Sykkel 2:10:44 + 0:00:35
5448KARLSON Truls Roar Norefjell CK 2:10:55 + 0:00:46
6438HAUGEN Knut Erik Sagene IF Sykkel 2:11:01 + 0:00:52
7437ANDERSEN Willy Ullensaker CK 2:13:54 + 0:03:45
8418LENSEBAKKEN Øyvind Glåmdal SK 2:16:03 + 0:05:54
9410FOSS Kristoffer ABB 2:17:39 + 0:07:30
10447HAVSTEIN Richard NOTEAM 2:27:40 + 0:17:31
11446HAVSTEIN Rene NOTEAM 2:27:59 + 0:17:50
12434BARTNES Kristian Ullensaker CK 2:31:53 + 0:21:44
Resultatliste Tur menn 30-39Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1435PINSLUND Eirik Sand IL 2:10:22 + 0:00:00
2764JONASSEN André Njård - Sykkel 2:10:24 + 0:00:02
3456IHLEN Stefan Ceres 2:10:36 + 0:00:14
4400AMDAL Lars Wist Svelvik SK 2:10:57 + 0:00:35
5455HARALDSEN Tor Arne Fjellfoten 2:10:57 + 0:00:35
6416KROGH Magnus Glåmdal SK 2:11:00 + 0:00:38
7454JØRGENSEN Marius CK Oslofjord 2:11:16 + 0:00:54
8417LANGE Christoffer Svelvik SK 2:13:57 + 0:03:35
9415KARSTENSEN Jo Vestre Aker SK 2:14:02 + 0:03:40
10443NILSEN Bjarne Siemens 2:47:27 + 0:37:05
Resultatliste Tur menn 40-44Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1731EVENSEN Ken Bingsfoss SK 2:10:39 + 0:00:00
2440ØKSDAL Kristian Odal Sk 2:20:49 + 0:10:10
3442TORUM Geir SK Rye sykkel 2:46:37 + 0:35:58
Resultatliste Tur menn 45-49Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1425OTTESEN Odd Jørgen Bingsfoss SK 2:31:02 + 0:00:00
2445SKYRUD Arne Martin Solør 3:02:36 + 0:31:34
Resultatliste Tur menn 50-54Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1432TALLHAUG Lars Bingsfoss SK 2:28:03 + 0:00:00
2426OTTESTAD Per Marcus Ullevål Sykkelklubb 2:49:27 + 0:21:24
Resultatliste Tur menn 55-59Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1414KARLSEN William Fet Skiklubb Sykkel 2:47:59 + 0:00:00
Resultatliste Tur menn 60-64Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1411FOSS Tom Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb 2:32:10 + 0:00:00

12.05.14 19:42:05 eSykkel Versjon 7.0 Emit as

Lisensinnehaver Emit