Jubileums tempo

IK Hero. Maridalen

14.06.14

Resultatliste

K Junior |  K Senior |  Kvinner 15-16 |  M Elite |  M Junior |  Menn 15-16 | 

Resultatliste K JuniorReturn
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
168HALLERÖD Linda Falköpings CK 0:20:06 +0:00:00
262TANGEN Ingvild Ø Ottestad IL - Sykkel 0:21:22 +0:01:16
366SEL Tora Helene Ottestad IL - Sykkel 0:21:30 +0:01:24
469ERIKSEN Malin Eidsvoll SK 0:21:35 +0:01:29
557OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Ullevål Sykkelklubb 0:21:49 +0:01:43
661ANDREASSEN Elise Karoline Moi Sandnes Sykleklubb - Sykkel 0:21:57 +0:01:51
758PAULSEN Astrid Hauge Sandnes Sykleklubb - Sykkel 0:21:59 +0:01:53
864BAGGER Ingrid Elisabeth Halden CK 0:22:10 +0:02:04
956TERJESEN Andrea Sandnes Sykleklubb - Sykkel 0:22:20 +0:02:14
1063JOHANSEN Elise Aanes Grenland SK - Sykkel 0:23:17 +0:03:11
1170BENTZON Emilie Tømmerås Bergen Cykleklubb - Sykkel 0:23:21 +0:03:15
1265LINDTVEIT Thea Jørgine Groven Grenland SK - Sykkel 0:23:49 +0:03:43
1367FOLDAHL Stina CK Victoria 0:24:24 +0:04:18
1460STEEN Marie CK Victoria 0:24:32 +0:04:26
1559HOLTE Helene Grenland SK - Sykkel 0:33:05 +0:12:59
Resultatliste K SeniorReturn
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1318HEINE Vita Bergen Cykleklubb - Sykkel 0:18:56 +0:00:00
2319SØRGJERD Camilla Indset CK Victoria 0:19:31 +0:00:35
3334HELAMB Hanna Mölndal CK 0:19:49 +0:00:53
4331ANDREASSEN Tina CK Victoria 0:19:50 +0:00:54
5328AXMAN Lisa Christin CK Victoria 0:19:51 +0:00:55
6309OMMUNDSEN Marie Elise IK Hero Sykkel 0:19:59 +0:01:03
7333DYBWAD Vibeke CK Victoria 0:20:11 +0:01:15
8312FALCK Kristin Lucie SK Rye sykkel 0:20:13 +0:01:17
9322SKJERSTAD Emma Kristine Økern Cykle Klubb - Sykkel 0:20:22 +0:01:26
10320GULLIKSEN Line Marie Økern Cykle Klubb - Sykkel 0:20:28 +0:01:32
11310WILSON Edit Borås CA 0:20:31 +0:01:35
12325GJELTEN Berit CK Victoria 0:20:42 +0:01:46
13326WULFF Siren Breidalen Kristiansands CK 0:20:55 +0:01:59
14316BJØNNES Tiril Grimstad SK 0:20:58 +0:02:02
15321AALERUD Katrine IK Hero Sykkel 0:21:04 +0:02:08
16317EDØY Solveig CK Victoria 0:21:10 +0:02:14
17308HOFSTAD Katrine IK Hero Sykkel 0:21:29 +0:02:33
18314MATTER Pia Charlotte Eidsvoll SK 0:21:35 +0:02:39
19327MOHR Tiril Hole IK Hero Sykkel 0:21:46 +0:02:50
20313OMDAHL Karoline Røste Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 0:22:06 +0:03:10
21311GABRIELSEN Merethe Grimstad SK 0:22:16 +0:03:20
22332SKJOLDEN Marthe Emilie IK Hero Sykkel 0:22:40 +0:03:44
23330OLSEN Caroline Thorvik Bergen Cykleklubb - Sykkel 0:22:58 +0:04:02
DNF329ELLEFSEN Camilla Seland Grimstad SK
Resultatliste Kvinner 15-16Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
13BROLL Silje Bergen Cykleklubb - Sykkel 0:23:45 +0:00:00
Resultatliste M EliteReturn
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1419AMUNDRUD Kjetil Johansen Asker Cykleklubb 0:16:18 +0:00:00
2518SVENDSEN Oskar Nikolai Birger Lillehammer CK/Team Joker 0:16:25 +0:00:07
3479HAGEN Krister Team Øster Hus - Ridley 0:16:27 +0:00:09
4507HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør 0:16:32 +0:00:14
5429HAFSÅS Marius Andre Team FixIT.no 0:16:34 +0:00:16
5493HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no 0:16:34 +0:00:16
7489TANDREVOLD Halvor Landmark Frøy - Bianchi 0:16:41 +0:00:23
8441LINDSTAD-HURUM Sondre Motiv 3 Pro-Cycling Team 0:16:42 +0:00:24
8455EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no 0:16:42 +0:00:24
8540AUSTEVOLL Ole Andrè Team FixIT.no 0:16:42 +0:00:24
11531JANSSEN Yannick Team Bliz-Merida 0:16:43 +0:00:25
12451LOVASSY Krisztián Team FixIT.no 0:16:46 +0:00:28
13482ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør 0:16:47 +0:00:29
14492TUNSET JR Arnfinn TVK Sykkel 0:16:50 +0:00:32
15433MANNINEN Matti Team Bliz-Merida 0:16:57 +0:00:39
16421MØRLAND Morten Team Sparebanken Sør 0:16:58 +0:00:40
16470BROLIN Mattias Team Bliz-Merida 0:16:58 +0:00:40
16494ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør 0:16:58 +0:00:40
19469FORFANG Ole Lillehammer Cykleklubb - Sykke 0:17:02 +0:00:44
20444STIEN Adrian Aas TVK Sykkel 0:17:04 +0:00:46
20448HÅKENRUD Anders Lie Motiv 3 Pro-Cycling Team 0:17:04 +0:00:46
20467SKAARSETH Anders Lillehammer Cykleklubb - Sykke 0:17:04 +0:00:46
23501HATTESTAD Ole Anders Lillehammer Cykleklubb - Sykke 0:17:08 +0:00:50
24472ENSINK Sander Ottestad IL - Sykkel 0:17:10 +0:00:52
25473AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør 0:17:12 +0:00:54
26527BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Frøy - Bianchi 0:17:14 +0:00:56
27442DAHL Herman Kristiansands CK 0:17:15 +0:00:57
28528VABØ Kristoffer Aase Lillehammer Cykleklubb - Sykke 0:17:17 +0:00:59
29454HAAVE Marius Ness Motiv 3 Pro-Cycling Team 0:17:19 +0:01:01
30427SUNDHAGEN Tord Andre Frøy - Bianchi 0:17:20 +0:01:02
30491ODDLI Anders Ottestad IL - Sykkel 0:17:20 +0:01:02
32425HAUG Ola Kristiansands CK 0:17:21 +0:01:03
33438WESTGAARD Kristoffer Ylven Asker Cykleklubb 0:17:23 +0:01:05
34488RØE Anders Asker Cykleklubb 0:17:24 +0:01:06
34500ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne Bergen Cykleklubb - Sykkel 0:17:24 +0:01:06
36422SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team FixIT.no 0:17:26 +0:01:08
36477KOLSUNG Erik Borg TVK Sykkel 0:17:26 +0:01:08
38440REGE Even Team FixIT.no 0:17:27 +0:01:09
39532WESTGAARD Marius Ylven Asker Cykleklubb 0:17:28 +0:01:10
40483HANNESTAD Christian Lillehammer Cykleklubb - Sykke 0:17:29 +0:01:11
41424THEODORSEN Petter Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:17:32 +0:01:14
41432HANSEN Dan-erik Fana IL Sykkel 0:17:32 +0:01:14
43420ANDERSSON Emil Team Bliz-Merida 0:17:33 +0:01:15
44446HALVORSEN Eirik Oskari TVK Sykkel 0:17:38 +0:01:20
44459PEREZ Aleksander Lillehammer Cykleklubb - Sykke 0:17:38 +0:01:20
44514FORBORD Kristian Engen Frøy - Bianchi 0:17:38 +0:01:20
47511STOKKENES Torstein Team FixIT.no 0:17:40 +0:01:22
48506KULSET Kristian Ringerike Sykkelklubb 0:17:41 +0:01:23
49447HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand IF Frøy Sykkel 0:17:42 +0:01:24
49480GJEMBLE Bjørnar Gauldal SK 0:17:42 +0:01:24
51517ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Grenland SK - Sykkel 0:17:43 +0:01:25
52510MINGE Andreas Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøg 0:17:44 +0:01:26
53464TRUTT Sindre Håkonsen Økern Cykle Klubb - Sykkel 0:17:46 +0:01:28
54431KNUTSEN Odin TVK Sykkel 0:17:47 +0:01:29
55486CHIODERA Even Frogner SK 0:17:50 +0:01:32
56481ERIKSEN Leif Tore Kristiansands CK 0:17:52 +0:01:34
57416JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no 0:17:54 +0:01:36
57417TRÆEN Torstein Ringerike Sykkelklubb 0:17:54 +0:01:36
59539KLEVGÅRD Kristian Lillehammer Cykleklubb - Sykke 0:17:55 +0:01:37
60436STRAND Thomas Åsane CK 0:17:56 +0:01:38
60475BROLL Sivert Bergen Cykleklubb - Sykkel 0:17:56 +0:01:38
60476EGGE Vebjørn Hånes Ørsta SK 0:17:56 +0:01:38
63460RAANESS Håkon Ottestad IL - Sykkel 0:17:57 +0:01:39
63529JORDE Ola IF Frøy Sykkel 0:17:57 +0:01:39
65496BØRSHEIM Vegard Lillehammer Cykleklubb - Sykke 0:18:00 +0:01:42
66478ROSKA Morten Eidsvoll SK 0:18:02 +0:01:44
67519OLSEN Jens Kristian Asker Cykleklubb 0:18:03 +0:01:45
68497DESA David Leopold Sætersdal Fana IL Sykkel 0:18:08 +0:01:50
69418RØEN Tomas Alfred IF Frøy Sykkel 0:18:09 +0:01:51
69435LONE Knut Andreas TVK Sykkel 0:18:09 +0:01:51
71495PEDERSEN Simon Team Bliz-Merida 0:18:12 +0:01:54
72423STØRKSEN Simen Skauge Fana IL Sykkel 0:18:13 +0:01:55
73457KLEPPE Torleif Grimstad SK 0:18:14 +0:01:56
74443DALAN Torkel Østlyngen Asker Cykleklubb 0:18:16 +0:01:58
74445STIGSRUD Eirik Ringerike Sykkelklubb 0:18:16 +0:01:58
76458REM Thomas IF Frøy Sykkel 0:18:18 +0:02:00
76513HILDE Adrian Kristiansands CK 0:18:18 +0:02:00
78439ELLINGSEN Jonas Ottestad IL - Sykkel 0:18:19 +0:02:01
79499STEINSLAND Gjermund Grimstad SK 0:18:22 +0:02:04
79512FOSSE Ole Asker CK 0:18:22 +0:02:04
81463SANDE Knut Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel 0:18:23 +0:02:05
82426VIKA Ørjan Fana IL Sykkel 0:18:24 +0:02:06
83484NYDAL Erlend TVK Sykkel 0:18:26 +0:02:08
84474NILSEN Bjarne Asker Cykleklubb 0:18:27 +0:02:09
85509MARTINSEN Nicolai Økern Cykle Klubb - Sykkel 0:18:31 +0:02:13
85523EKREN Thomas Lillehammer Cykleklubb - Sykke 0:18:31 +0:02:13
87521LINDTVEIT Aasmund Groven IK Hero Sykkel - Landevei 0:18:33 +0:02:15
88471NESSET Sigurd Frøy - Bianchi 0:18:36 +0:02:18
89534ULVEN Tormod Ringerike Sykkelklubb 0:18:38 +0:02:20
90434DØRUM Anders Minde CK Nittedal 0:18:39 +0:02:21
91505SVARTÅS Simen Asker Cykleklubb 0:18:40 +0:02:22
92430AUSTEFJORD Sigurd Grimstad SK 0:18:47 +0:02:29
93533GROV Magnus Austlid TVK Sykkel 0:18:48 +0:02:30
94437FREDHOLM Mats KF Team Vestfold Elite 0:18:49 +0:02:31
95450OWESEN Christian Torshov Sykkelklubb 0:18:50 +0:02:32
96515GRABRILS Emil Team Bliz-Merida 0:18:51 +0:02:33
97452MOE Julius SK Rye sykkel 0:18:53 +0:02:35
98504DALE Roger Fana IL Sykkel 0:18:57 +0:02:39
99503VEA Sveinung Birkelunden Cykleklubb 0:19:00 +0:02:42
100468VÆRNES Gaute Sørensen Ringerike Sykkelklubb 0:19:01 +0:02:43
101498HARDANG Knut André Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel 0:19:06 +0:02:48
102456GØRBITZ Peter Andreas Prydz TVK Sykkel 0:19:11 +0:02:53
102466ULVEN Olav Ottestad IL - Sykkel 0:19:11 +0:02:53
104462RØMCKE Eivind Asker Cykleklubb 0:19:12 +0:02:54
105524VAN MEGEN Erik Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel 0:19:14 +0:02:56
106535OLSEN Håvard Brathovde Asker Cykleklubb 0:19:16 +0:02:58
107508VEA Mathias Sykleklubben Lyngdal & Omegn 0:19:19 +0:03:01
108536JANSEN Frode Ottestad IL - Sykkel 0:19:22 +0:03:04
109502RØNNING Tom-Erik Bærum OCK - Sykkel 0:19:25 +0:03:07
110516SKAUGE Frode Vikøren Åsane CK 0:19:43 +0:03:25
111538NORDTVEIT Espen Grimstad SK 0:20:15 +0:03:57
Resultatliste M JuniorReturn
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1118VANGEN Martin Ringerike Sykkelklubb 0:17:06 +0:00:00
2163SKJOLD Mathias Grimstad SK 0:17:08 +0:00:02
3112FOSS Tobias Lillehammer Cykleklubb - Sykke 0:17:11 +0:00:05
3122TILLER Rasmus Fossum Lillehammer Cykleklubb - Sykke 0:17:11 +0:00:05
5140WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard Grenland SK - Sykkel 0:17:15 +0:00:09
6187ANDERBERG Hampus Halmstad Cykelklubb 0:17:17 +0:00:11
7123SLEEN Torjus Tønsberg CK 0:17:24 +0:00:18
7134BJERK Didrik Bærum OCK - Sykkel 0:17:24 +0:00:18
7189SKJOLDEN Glenn Marius Glåmdal SK 0:17:24 +0:00:18
10130RUDLAND Hans Kristian Haadem Lillehammer Cykleklubb - Sykke 0:17:42 +0:00:36
11146KJELSBERG Petter Nordby Gauldal SK 0:17:47 +0:00:41
12129KARLSSON Alexander Fåglum Falköpings CK 0:17:53 +0:00:47
13151SKURDAL Harald Ottestad IL - Sykkel 0:18:02 +0:00:56
14113ROE Henrik Neri Grenland SK - Sykkel 0:18:04 +0:00:58
15139TUNSET Anton TVK Sykkel 0:18:05 +0:00:59
16196SÆLEMYR Halvard Bergen Cykleklubb - Sykkel 0:18:08 +0:01:02
17179KIESE Sebastian IF Frøy Sykkel 0:18:09 +0:01:03
17198JACOBSEN Andreas Bergen Cykleklubb - Sykkel 0:18:09 +0:01:03
19164MADSEN Kristoffer Bergen Cykleklubb - Sykkel 0:18:12 +0:01:06
20120WESTAD Emil Børset Lillehammer Cykleklubb - Sykke 0:18:13 +0:01:07
21132GERRITSEN Stijn Igor Glåmdal SK 0:18:14 +0:01:08
21144SAUGSTAD Lars Ringerike Sykkelklubb 0:18:14 +0:01:08
21182BOGNØY KRIEK Kristian Bergen Cykleklubb - Sykkel 0:18:14 +0:01:08
24148AARVIK Håvard Bergen Cykleklubb - Sykkel 0:18:17 +0:01:11
25194GJØSÆTER Ole Morten Bergen Cykleklubb - Sykkel 0:18:18 +0:01:12
26114JOHANSSON Joakim Ringerike Sykkelklubb 0:18:20 +0:01:14
27153VIKØYR Sondre Bergen Cykleklubb - Sykkel 0:18:24 +0:01:18
28124EKLØF Daniel E. Ringerike Sykkelklubb 0:18:25 +0:01:19
29192JORDE Sindre Fjellheim Asker Cykleklubb 0:18:29 +0:01:23
30142LØVSETH Oliver Gauldal SK 0:18:33 +0:01:27
30174KØHLER Victor Grimstad SK 0:18:33 +0:01:27
32126ANDERSEN Johan Sten SK Rye sykkel 0:18:35 +0:01:29
33157HAGEN Peder Benjamin Grimstad Bærum OCK - Sykkel 0:18:36 +0:01:30
34141BURCHARDT Henrik Lorentz TVK Sykkel 0:18:37 +0:01:31
35172HEDLEY Sebastian TVK Sykkel 0:18:40 +0:01:34
36156TVEITAN Henrik Tønsberg CK 0:18:42 +0:01:36
37131STERK-HANSEN Alexander Grimstad SK 0:18:45 +0:01:39
38176SEL Ole Ingar Ottestad IL - Sykkel 0:18:47 +0:01:41
39143SVENDSEN Jon Haug Nesset CK 0:18:52 +0:01:46
40171FURNES Magnus Emil Asker Cykleklubb 0:18:53 +0:01:47
41147HENRIKSEN Jovnna Balto Glåmdal SK 0:18:56 +0:01:50
41158HEJMAN Torbjørn IK Hero Sykkel - Landevei 0:18:56 +0:01:50
41195JOSTEN Eirik Lillehammer Cykleklubb - Sykke 0:18:56 +0:01:50
44181VIKESTAD Vidar Gauldal SK 0:18:57 +0:01:51
45162GODEJORD Stein Olve Nesset CK 0:18:58 +0:01:52
46133HAUGSVÆR Håvard Grenland SK - Sykkel 0:18:59 +0:01:53
47177LØVÅS Tobias Eid TVK Sykkel 0:19:02 +0:01:56
48183SYVERSEN Øyvind Anders Myrset IK Hero Sykkel - Landevei 0:19:07 +0:02:01
49168BJURHULT Thomas Helleland Bærum OCK - Sykkel 0:19:14 +0:02:08
50178SAGADALEN Karl Andreas Tønsberg CK 0:19:21 +0:02:15
51125BERGAN MOEN Sondre Grenland SK - Sykkel 0:19:23 +0:02:17
52121GJESSING Anders Grenland SK - Sykkel 0:19:26 +0:02:20
52170AASHEIM Aksel Fischer SK Rye sykkel 0:19:26 +0:02:20
52185SKOGSBAKKEN Sindre Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 0:19:26 +0:02:20
55175OMDAHL Martin Røste Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 0:19:30 +0:02:24
56188PJÅKA Christian Ringerike Sykkelklubb 0:19:37 +0:02:31
57167SKOE Christoffer Grenland SK - Sykkel 0:19:45 +0:02:39
58127MADLAND Eirik Grenland SK - Sykkel 0:19:52 +0:02:46
58159RIDDERVOLD Edvard Gauldal SK 0:19:52 +0:02:46
58169HJELMELAND Vegard Åsane CK 0:19:52 +0:02:46
61186GYTTRUP Even Lillehammer Cykleklubb - Sykke 0:19:53 +0:02:47
62150FREDRIKSEN Hermann Skogan Gauldal SK 0:19:55 +0:02:49
63184SVARVA Aslak IL Sverre 0:19:57 +0:02:51
64149KJÆRSTAD Nicolai Bærum OCK - Sykkel 0:19:59 +0:02:53
65173GULLIKSEN Even Hagerup Grenland SK - Sykkel 0:20:02 +0:02:56
66197JOHANSEN Markus Wallstrøm Bærum OCK - Sykkel 0:20:07 +0:03:01
67160SLAAEN Eivind Kampesæter Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 0:20:10 +0:03:04
68155FREDRIKSEN Sondre Midtsveen Ringerike Sykkelklubb 0:20:19 +0:03:13
69154STRØMSETH Per Lillehammer Cykleklubb - Sykke 0:20:24 +0:03:18
70117HASSEL Benjamin TVK Sykkel 0:20:27 +0:03:21
71191HAVDAL Eskil Johannes Gauldal SK 0:20:43 +0:03:37
72119VATNEDAL Bjørn-tomas Kristiansands CK 0:20:51 +0:03:45
73165RUUD KARLSEN Hans Einar Ottestad IL - Sykkel 0:22:16 +0:05:10
74136ØRNEBERG Truls Asker Cykleklubb 0:22:27 +0:05:21
75135HAGEN Andreas Hubred Ottestad IL - Sykkel 0:22:53 +0:05:47
Resultatliste Menn 15-16Return
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
111MOLLESTAD Mats Eikeland Asker CK 0:20:04 +0:00:00

14.06.14 14:30:43 eSykkel Versjon 7.0 Emit as

Lisensinnehaver Emit