NM Fellesstart

Eidsvoll SK. Eidsvoll

29.06.14

Resultatliste

K Senior |  M Senior | 

Resultatliste K SeniorReturn
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
1323SØRGJERD Camilla Indset CK Victoria 3:16:37 + 0:00:00
2301JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas CK Victoria 3:17:02 + 0:00:25
3320LORVIK Ingrid CK Victoria 3:17:02 + 0:00:25
4308BRUSTAD Eline Asker CK 3:17:02 + 0:00:25
5343RUUD Kirsti Økern Cykle Klubb 3:17:02 + 0:00:25
6326BJØNNES Tiril Grimstad SK 3:17:29 + 0:00:52
7306THORSEN Thea Ringerike SK 3:18:35 + 0:01:58
8333OMMUNDSEN Marie Elise IK Hero 3:20:28 + 0:03:51
9305MOBERG Emilie Halden CK 3:22:07 + 0:05:30
10335STENBERG Anita Yvonne IK Hero 3:22:07 + 0:05:30
11342GULLIKSEN Line Marie Økern Cykle Klubb 3:22:07 + 0:05:30
12313GUNVALDSEN Janicke Bryne CK 3:22:07 + 0:05:30
13309JENSEN Bjørg Eva Asker CK 3:22:07 + 0:05:30
14317DYBWAD Vibeke CK Victoria 3:22:07 + 0:05:30
15344SKJERSTAD Emma Kristine Økern Cykle Klubb 3:22:07 + 0:05:30
16315ANDREASSEN Tina CK Victoria 3:22:07 + 0:05:30
17319GJELTEN Berit CK Victoria 3:22:07 + 0:05:30
18332HOFSTAD Katrine IK Hero 3:22:07 + 0:05:30
19302BJØRNSRUD Miriam Raumer Rytter SK 3:22:11 + 0:05:34
20321NATHOLMEN Thrude CK Victoria 3:22:26 + 0:05:49
21314PEDERSEN Margrethe Bryne CK 3:22:56 + 0:06:19
22327ELLEFSEN Camilla Seland Grimstad SK 3:22:59 + 0:06:22
23339JACOBSEN Veronica Sandnes Sykleklubb 3:24:22 + 0:07:45
24318EDØY Solveig CK Victoria 3:24:22 + 0:07:45
25337OMDAHL Karoline Røste Raufoss & Gjøvik SK 3:26:03 + 0:09:26
26338SKJOLDEN Marthe Emilie IK Hero 3:26:03 + 0:09:26
27303LIMA Tone Hatteland Bryne CK 3:26:03 + 0:09:26
28304MINGE Siri Bryne CK 3:26:03 + 0:09:26
29334SIMONSEN Janne IK Hero 3:26:03 + 0:09:26
30330BUGGE Karen Marie Robinson Horten OCK 3:26:10 + 0:09:33
31324MATTER Pia Charlotte Eidsvoll SK
32310BIRKENES Karina Bergen CK
33311OLSEN Caroline Thorvik Bergen CK
DNF307NORDBY Katrine Halden CK
DNF322RØE Anna Norderhus CK Victoria
DNF325ROE Hanna Elisabeth Grenland SK
DNF341MOHR Tiril Hole IK Hero
Resultatliste M SeniorReturn
Plass Startnr Navn Klubb                 Tid
154JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Stavanger SK 4:20:07 + 0:00:00
235EIDSHEIM Filip Bergen CK 4:20:07 + 0:00:00
345EIKING Odd Christian Bergen CK 4:20:07 + 0:00:00
46BREEN Vegard Eidsvoll SK 4:20:07 + 0:00:00
552GALTA Fredrik Strand Stavanger SK 4:20:07 + 0:00:00
643BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Modum CK 4:20:11 + 0:00:04
731LØVIK Åsmund Romstad TVK Sykkel 4:20:16 + 0:00:09
8190STIEN Adrian Aas TVK Sykkel 4:20:16 + 0:00:09
968HOEM Bjørn Tore CK NOR - Melhus 4:20:16 + 0:00:09
1010ANDERSEN Oddbjørn Klomsten IF Frøy 4:21:20 + 0:01:13
1150BYSTRØM Sven Erik Stavanger SK 4:21:20 + 0:01:13
1263WORMSEN Kristoffer Sommer Ringerike SK 4:21:20 + 0:01:13
1334AUSTEVOLL Ole Andrè Fana IL Sykkel 4:21:21 + 0:01:14
1429LINSTAD-HURUM Sondre Kristiansands CK 4:21:21 + 0:01:14
1537HERMANSEN Sindre Eid IL Skarphedin 4:22:02 + 0:01:55
162KRISTOFF Alexander Stavanger SK 4:22:14 + 0:02:07
1765ENGER Sondre Holst Horten OCK 4:22:14 + 0:02:07
1820TRONDSEN Trond Håkon IF Frøy 4:22:14 + 0:02:07
19147SKAARSETH Anders Lillehammer CK 4:22:14 + 0:02:07
2049BLIKRA Håvard Stavanger SK 4:22:14 + 0:02:07
215LAENGEN Vegard Stake Asker CK 4:22:14 + 0:02:07
2261LUKKEDAL Øivind Ringerike SK 4:22:14 + 0:02:07
239HOELGAARD Markus Sandnes Sykleklubb 4:22:17 + 0:02:10
2473RØINÅS Fridtjof Grimstad SK 4:22:18 + 0:02:11
253NORDHAUG Lars Petter Tønsberg CK 4:22:19 + 0:02:12
26158ENSINK Sander Ottestad IL Sykkel 4:22:27 + 0:02:20
2766ERLAND Andreas Kristiansands CK 4:22:27 + 0:02:20
28133DAHL Herman Kristiansands CK 4:22:27 + 0:02:20
2962THEODORSEN Petter Ringerike SK 4:22:27 + 0:02:20
3056LANDA Oscar Stavanger SK 4:22:27 + 0:02:20
3111BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås IF Frøy 4:22:27 + 0:02:20
3264AASVOLD Kristian TVK Sykkel 4:22:27 + 0:02:20
3347SKJERPING Kristoffer CK Sotra 4:22:27 + 0:02:20
3471LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad TVK Sykkel 4:22:27 + 0:02:20
3540REMME Stian Bergen CK 4:22:27 + 0:02:20
3644BUGGE Vegard Robinson Raumer Rytter SK 4:22:27 + 0:02:20
37169ELLINGSEN Jone Sandnes Sykleklubb 4:22:38 + 0:02:31
3857BERGER Håkon Frengstad Bærum OCK 4:22:40 + 0:02:33
3946RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Asker CK 4:22:40 + 0:02:33
40202WILMANN Frederik Varanger Sportsklubb 4:22:40 + 0:02:33
4160KØRNER Max Emil Boholm Ringerike SK 4:22:40 + 0:02:33
4297OLSEN Andreas Sandnes Bodø CK 4:22:47 + 0:02:40
43136HILDE Adrian Kristiansands CK 4:22:47 + 0:02:40
44161RAANESS Håkon Ottestad IL Sykkel 4:22:47 + 0:02:40
45141FORFANG Ole Lillehammer CK 4:22:49 + 0:02:42
4648SVENDSEN Oskar Nikolai Birger Lillehammer CK 4:22:49 + 0:02:42
4721ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Grenland SK 4:22:50 + 0:02:43
4825JENSEN Christer Ringerike SK 4:23:08 + 0:03:01
4972MØRLAND Morten Grimstad SK 4:23:08 + 0:03:01
50132ANDERSEN Hans Tore Ebeltoft Kristiansands CK 4:23:08 + 0:03:01
5177STENDAHL Martin Tønsberg CK 4:23:08 + 0:03:01
52185KOLSUNG Erik Borg TVK Sykkel 4:23:08 + 0:03:01
5355JENSEN August Stavanger SK 4:23:08 + 0:03:01
54166ULVEN Tormod Ringerike SK 4:23:08 + 0:03:01
55138NILSEN Åge Ljøstad Kristiansands CK 4:23:08 + 0:03:01
56165TRÆEN Torstein Ringerike SK 4:23:08 + 0:03:01
5718SUNDHAGEN Tord Andre IF Frøy 4:23:08 + 0:03:01
5830LUNDER Nikolai Tefre Bærum OCK 4:23:08 + 0:03:01
5928LAENGEN Øystein Stake Asker CK 4:23:08 + 0:03:01
6015LANDA Andreas IF Frøy 4:23:08 + 0:03:01
6113FORBORD Kristian Engen Varanger Sportsklubb 4:23:08 + 0:03:01
6242SØRTVEIT Sondre Fana IL Sykkel 4:23:08 + 0:03:01
6327KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Ringerike SK 4:23:08 + 0:03:01
64183HALVORSEN Eirik Oskari TVK Sykkel 4:23:08 + 0:03:01
65192ISAKSEN Kjetil K. Vossevangen CK 4:23:38 + 0:03:31
66177HOVLAND Bjørn Alexander Stavanger SK 4:23:38 + 0:03:31
677ORSET Jonas Kristiansands CK 4:23:38 + 0:03:31
68134ESKELAND Per Kristiansands CK 4:23:40 + 0:03:33
6991WESTGAARD Kristoffer Ylven Asker CK 4:23:42 + 0:03:35
70172HENRIKSEN Adrian SK Rye sykkel 4:23:43 + 0:03:36
71199THORESEN Lars-Ove Østmarka IL 4:25:31 + 0:05:24
7253HAGEN Krister Sandnes Sykleklubb 4:27:37 + 0:07:30
7312EVENSEN Henrik Eidsvoll SK 4:27:37 + 0:07:30
74167VÆRNES Gaute Sørensen Ringerike SK 4:27:37 + 0:07:30
7539REGE Even Sandnes Sykleklubb 4:27:37 + 0:07:30
76103FORMO Martin Drammen CK
77196TRUTT Sindre Økern Cykle Klubb
78188NYDAL Erlend TVK Sykkel
79170MELAND Jacob Palmer Sandnessjøen OCK
80125JORDE Ola IF Frøy
8151BØRRESEN Magnus IF Frøy
82168AASE Eimund Sandnes Sykleklubb
8394BROLL Sivert Bergen CK
84127RØEN Tomas Alfred IF Frøy
8582AMUNDRUD Kjetil Johansen Asker CK
86179RIISE Christian Erevik Stavanger SK
87142HANNESTAD Christian Lillehammer CK
8869JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Grimstad SK
8924HÅKENRUD Anders Lie Lillehammer CK
90178KVINGEDAL Hans-Arne Stavanger SK
91187NEVSTAD Martin Notøy TVK Sykkel
92123HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand IF Frøy
93115STØRKSEN Simen Skauge Fana IL Sykkel
94193EKELI Eivind Økern Cykle Klubb
95184KNUTSEN Odin TVK Sykkel
96149VABØ Kristoffer Aase Lillehammer CK
97110DALE Roger Fana IL Sykkel
9890SVARTÅS Simen Asker CK
99137LAUVLAND Thomas Kristiansands CK
100157ELLINGSEN Jonas Ottestad IL Sykkel
101126REM Thomas IF Frøy
102156SANDE Knut Oslostudentenes IK
10341STOKKENES Torstein Åsane CK
104151RENHOLT Ottar Nanset IF - Sykkel
105201STRAND Thomas Åsane CK
106153HARDANG Knut André Oslostudentenes IK
107120FJELDAVLIE Jørn Grenland SK
108191TUNSET JR Arnfinn TVK Sykkel
10979KURE Tor-Einar Moss CK
110106JAHR Morten Eidsvoll SK
111105LUND Thomas Sandholt Eidsvoll SK
112109WEAAS Henning Eidsvoll SK
11378IVERSBY Martin Fredrikstad SK
114148SYLTA Marius Lillehammer CK
11593WILSKOG Kenneth Asker CK
11695ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne Bergen CK
1178HOELGAARD Daniel Sandnes Sykleklubb
118140BØRSHEIM Vegard Lillehammer CK
119100RØNNING Tom-Erik Bærum OCK
120163KULSET Kristian Ringerike SK
121171HANSEN Jonas Boye SK Rye sykkel
122101JENSEN René Halle CK Allianse
123112HANSEN Dan Erik Fana IL Sykkel
12483DALAN Torkel Østlyngen Asker CK
12584DYRØY Fredrik Hagerud Asker CK
126128LINDTVEIT Aasmund Groven IK Hero
127130EIDEVIK Per Christian Kjekkas IF
128200SKAUGE Frode Åsane CK
129194MARTINSEN Nicolai Økern Cykle Klubb
130155MUGGERUD Kristian Andresen Oslostudentenes IK
13132NYHUS Vegard IK Hero
132144HAUGE Jon Åsbjørn Lillehammer CK
13396ÅNES Eivind Wiik Bergen CK
13499EIKELAND Odin Foldvik Bærum OCK
135182GØRBITZ Peter Andreas Prydz TVK Sykkel
13698DISCH Gunnar Bærum OCK
137108SKATVEDT Åsmund Eidsvoll SK
13881TOBIASSEN Henrik Smaalenene SK
13936HAFSÅS Marius Andre Ringerike SK
139116VIKA Ørjan Fana IL Sykkel
139159JANSEN Frode Ottestad IL Sykkel
139186LONE Knut Andreas TVK Sykkel
DNF16NESSET Sigurd IF Frøy
DNF33ÅKVIK Niklas Tønsberg CK
DNF129DRIVENES Magnus Jardar IL
DNF58BRAHUSHI Thomas Nesset Ringerike SK
DNF74VANGSTAD Andreas Kristiansands CK
DNF76SILJAN Sondre Magnus Grenland SK
DNF87OLSEN Håvard Brathovde Asker CK
DNF92WESTGAARD Marius Ylven Asker CK
DNF111DESA David Leopold Sætersdal Fana IL Sykkel
DNF146PEREZ Aleksander Lillehammer CK
DNF164STIGSRUD Eirik Ringerike SK
DNF175MOE Dag Julius SK Rye sykkel
DNF14HAUGÅRD Phan Åge IF Frøy
DNF17SPIKSETH Elias Angell IF Frøy
DNF19TANDREVOLD Halvor Landmark IF Frøy
DNF23HAAVE Marius Ness Bærum OCK
DNF38JENSEN Jan William Bergen CK
DNF67HODNEBROG Jørgen R Grimstad SK
DNF70KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan Ringerike SK
DNF86NILSEN Bjarne Asker CK
DNF88OLSEN Jens Kristian Asker CK
DNF107ROSKA Morten Eidsvoll SK
DNF135HAUG Ola Kristiansands CK
DNF139SALTNES Roald Kristiansands CK
DNF152SUNDSVALEN Kristian Notodden SK
DNF160ODDLI Anders Ottestad IL Sykkel
DNF162ULVEN Olav Ottestad IL Sykkel
DNF176FLATEN Sondre Idsøe Stavanger SK
DNF181GROV Magnus Austlid TVK Sykkel
DNF195RØNNING Kristian Økern Cykle Klubb
DNF197WANGBERG Helge Humberset Økern Cykle Klubb
DNF198THORESEN Kristian Østmarka IL
Komunike
Startnr: 71 RSB 19.1 Kr 100 RSB 34 kr 100
Startnr: 70 RSB 1 kr 250
Startnr: 161 RSB 19.1 kr. 100
Startnr: 17 RSB 19.1 kr 100
Startnr: 3 RSB 19.1 kr 100
Startnr: 63 RSB 1 kr. 250

01.07.14 19:07:18 eSykkel Versjon 7.0 Emit as

Lisensinnehaver Emit