TSSF Fellesstart

Tromsø Skiskytterlag.

15.01.17

Resultatliste per klasse

J09-10 |  G09-10 |  J11-12 |  G11-12 |  J13-14 | 
G13-14 |  FH |  J15-16 |  G15-16 |  K17-19 | 
M17-19 |  M20-21 |  M Senior | 

Resultatliste J09-10Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Fedreheim,Johanne Karlsvik Bjerkvik IF 12:22 (0-0)
Hanssen,Erle Marie Nordreisa IL 11:54 (1-0)
Heim,Stella Tromsø Skiskytterlag 12:40 (0-0)
Lunde,Anja Tråsdahl Målselvs Skiskyttere 12:03 (0-0)
Skog,Martine Sofie Bjerkvik IF 10:20 (0-0)
Resultatliste G09-10Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Berg,Noah Tromsø Skiskytterlag 12:59 (1-2)
Bjerck,Jonah Heitmann Tromsø Skiskytterlag 12:52 (2-1)
Eriksen,Bjørn-Anders Målselvs Skiskyttere 10:10 (0-0)
Skjellberg,Emil Nordreisa IL 09:53 (0-0)
Skjellberg,Iver Nordreisa IL 12:05 (1-0)
Skogeng,Olav Marinius Laksvatn Skiskytterlag 16:24 (0-0)
Skrøvseth,Adrian Tromsø Skiskytterlag 15:40 (2-2)
Songstad,Fredrik Wergeland Tromsø Skiskytterlag 16:36 (2-2)
Wassbakk,Magnus Tromsø Skiskytterlag 10:06 (0-0)
Øverås,Jacob Tromsø Skiskytterlag 18:35 (5-5)
Resultatliste J11-12Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Vollstad,Kaja Tromsø Skiskytterlag 14:06 + 00:00 (1-0)
2Hildonen,Alida Tromsø Skiskytterlag 16:12 + 02:06 (2-3)
3Olsen,Karoline S Tromsø Skiskytterlag 16:21 + 02:15 (4-2)
4Hanssen,Mali Sofie Nordreisa IL 16:59 + 02:53 (3-1)
5Berglund,Ane Eriksen Målselvs Skiskyttere 17:02 + 02:56 (0-2)
6Wara,Karoline Oddny Nordreisa IL 17:08 + 03:02 (4-3)
7Berntsen Løvland,Elise Laksvatn Skiskytterlag 17:15 + 03:09 (2-4)
DNFKarlsen,Thea Skjervøy IK
DNSAamo,Carmen Nordreisa IL
DNSSjøberg,Nora Tromsø Skiskytterlag
Resultatliste G11-12Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Uglehus,David Rubach Tromsø Skiskytterlag 14:25 + 00:00 (0-1)
2Finbakken,Ivar Eldor Målselvs Skiskyttere 14:45 + 00:20 (1-1)
3Nystu,Peter Nordreisa IL 14:48 + 00:23 (4-2)
4Finbakken,Magnus Eldor Målselvs Skiskyttere 15:26 + 01:01 (2-2)
5Berg,Sebastian Tromsø Skiskytterlag 17:31 + 03:06 (3-2)
6Langseth,Martin Henriksen Nordreisa IL 18:01 + 03:36 (4-3)
7Lund,Marius Eriksen Målselvs Skiskyttere 18:47 + 04:22 (4-5)
8Foshaug,August Målselvs Skiskyttere 18:58 + 04:33 (2-3)
9Fedreheim,Martin Karlsvik Bjerkvik IF 20:48 + 06:23 (2-3)
10Adolfsen,Espen Skjervøy IK 21:28 + 07:03 (1-4)
DNFSebergsen,Samuel Elias Skjervøy IK
DNSEinan,Mathias Laksvatn Skiskytterlag
Resultatliste J13-14Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Nystu,Perle Nordreisa IL 15:43 + 00:00 (0-3)
2Nyvoll,Emma Johanne Nordreisa IL 16:10 + 00:27 (2-0)
3Roarsen,Marte Stabell Nordreisa IL 17:21 + 01:38 (0-2)
4Eriksen,Ingrid Alterskjær Målselvs Skiskyttere 17:56 + 02:13 (1-2)
5Olsen,Marita Helen Bjerkvik IF 18:52 + 03:09 (3-1)
6Skjellberg,Borghild Nordreisa IL 19:04 + 03:21 (4-3)
DNSBerntsen,Johanne Målselvs Skiskyttere
DNSStrøm,Lillian Skjervøy IK
Resultatliste G13-14Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Eriksen,Sondre Målselvs Skiskyttere 16:22 + 00:00 (2-1)
2Lund,Kristoffer Eriksen Målselvs Skiskyttere 16:29 + 00:07 (2-1)
3Gerhardsen,Sivert Silsand Tromsø Skiskytterlag 16:32 + 00:10 (4-3)
4Huglen,Ola Tromsø Skiskytterlag 16:56 + 00:34 (3-1)
5Viklund,Jakob Tromsø Skiskytterlag 17:06 + 00:44 (2-3)
6Pettersen,Morten Tromsø Skiskytterlag 18:00 + 01:38 (5-2)
7Gulstad,Erik Tromsø Skiskytterlag 18:09 + 01:47 (3-2)
8Uglehus,Daniel Rubach Tromsø Skiskytterlag 18:13 + 01:51 (2-0)
8Vaadal,Martin Vangberg Tromsø Skiskytterlag 18:13 + 01:51 (3-3)
10Skaue,Ludvig Tromsø Skiskytterlag 18:14 + 01:52 (2-2)
10Berntsen,Jørgen Målselvs Skiskyttere 18:14 + 01:52 (3-3)
12Stenersen,Vegard Brones Målselvs Skiskyttere 18:46 + 02:24 (4-2)
13Berntsen Løvland,Audun Laksvatn Skiskytterlag 18:55 + 02:33 (4-3)
14Rolland,Emil Grendal Tromsø Skiskytterlag 19:21 + 02:59 (1-1)
15Lynum,Loke Tromsø Skiskytterlag 23:55 + 07:33 (3-2)
DNSWitte,Eirik Alta Skiskytterlag
DNSStrand-Knudsen,Johannes Målselvs Skiskyttere
DNSKvanli,Ole-Kristian Målselvs Skiskyttere
Resultatliste FHReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
DNSNilsen,Vilde Tromsø Skiskytterlag
Resultatliste J15-16Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Pettersen,Astrid Tromsø Skiskytterlag 16:48 + 00:00 (3-2)
2Hammer,Sigrid Bjørnhaug Tromsø Skiskytterlag 17:23 + 00:35 (0-4)
3Aamo,Anneli Nordreisa IL 17:53 + 01:05 (1-0)
4Jaatun,Anna Elise Nordreisa IL 19:07 + 02:19 (2-2)
DNSBenonisen,Karoline Laksvatn Skiskytterlag
Resultatliste G15-16Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Gerhardsen,Trym Silsand Tromsø Skiskytterlag 16:39 + 00:00 (2-0)
2Eriksen,Sigurd Alterskjær Målselvs Skiskyttere 17:47 + 01:08 (1-2)
3Hauan,Erlend Tromsø Skiskytterlag 18:26 + 01:47 (2-1)
4Fjeldstad,Vebjørn Kvello Tromsø Skiskytterlag 19:27 + 02:48 (3-2)
5Sjøberg,Emil Tromsø Skiskytterlag 20:02 + 03:23 (4-2)
6Lynum,Vetle Tromsø Skiskytterlag 20:03 + 03:24 (2-3)
7Mathisen,Erik Tromsø Skiskytterlag 21:17 + 04:38 (2-3)
DNSStenersen,Jørgen Brones Målselvs Skiskyttere
DNSHol,Morten Målselvs Skiskyttere
Resultatliste K17-19Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Pedersen,Emma Krogh Bardu IL/ Nordreisa vgs 31:06 + 00:00 (1-1-2-1)
2Langseth,Marie Henriksen Nordreisa IL/ Nordreisa vgs 32:02 + 00:56 (3-1-1-1)
3Triumf,Amalie Nordreisa IL/ Nordreisa vgs 33:05 + 01:59 (4-0-3-2)
4Olsen,Idunn Raade Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 33:53 + 02:47 (1-1-3-3)
5Rørvik,Thea Mack Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 35:11 + 04:05 (1-2-5-1)
6Reingjerdskog,Elise Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 37:34 + 06:28 (5-3-2-4)
7Eriksen,Anne-Rebekka Målselvs Skiskyttere 39:24 + 08:18 (1-3-0-5)
8Heim,Sofia Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 43:07 + 12:01 (4-2-4-3)
Resultatliste M17-19Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Kvamme,Rasmus Odland Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 30:18 + 00:00 (1-1-2-0)
2Severinsen,Olav Lanes Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ Team Troms & Finnmark 30:23 + 00:05 (2-2-1-3)
3Vassmyr,Per Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 31:57 + 01:39 (1-3-2-1)
4Vaadal,Sigurd Vangberg Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 32:02 + 01:44 (1-1-2-2)
5Ingdal,Mats Jørgen Nordmo Målselvs Skiskyttere/ Team Troms & Finnmark 32:37 + 02:19 (1-4-3-3)
6Benonisen,Robin Johan Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 32:53 + 02:35 (1-3-3-3)
7Wik,Halvor Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 33:05 + 02:47 (0-2-3-3)
8Solstad,Mats Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ Nordreisa vgs 33:12 + 02:54 (0-2-2-2)
9Nordmo,Håkon Målselvs Skiskyttere/ Team Troms & Finnmark 33:16 + 02:58 (2-1-2-3)
10Sæbø,Vebjørn Skjelmo Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 35:39 + 05:21 (1-2-3-3)
11Snekkevik,Emil Kloster Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 36:04 + 05:46 (2-4-3-3)
12Karlsen,Tobias Skjervøy IK/ Nordreisa vgs 36:14 + 05:56 (4-2-2-2)
13Myhr,Gard Edvard Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 36:34 + 06:16 (0-2-3-2)
14Dyrstad,Håkon Sellevoll Nordreisa IL 37:18 + 07:00 (2-3-2-2)
15Berntsen Løvland,Andreas Laksvatn Skiskytterlag 39:15 + 08:57 (4-1-2-2)
16Johansen,Fredrik Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 40:36 + 10:18 (3-4-4-3)
17Breivik,Markus Elias Tromsø Skiskytterlag 41:32 + 11:14 (2-5-2-2)
DNSKirkhus,Marthin Asker Skiklubb/ NTG-T
DNSHauan,Sverre Trygg Nordreisa IL/ Nordreisa vgs
Resultatliste M20-21Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Fallsen,Brian Nordkyn IL 30:13 + 00:00 (0-2-2-1)
Resultatliste M SeniorReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Skog,Rune Bjerkvik IF 31:11 + 00:00 (1-1-1-2)
2Østvik,Håvar Hovde Bardu IL 35:14 + 04:03 (1-3-3-1)
DNSEinan,Leif Erik Laksvatn Skiskytterlag
DNSPAULSEN,Sven-Are Bardu IL

15.01.17 14:03:16 eSkiskyting versjon 4.0 EQ Timing as

Lisensen tilhører: Tromsø Skiskytterlag