Karusell Sprint

Tromsø Skiskytterlag.

25.02.17

Resultatliste per klasse

J09-10 |  G09-10 |  J11-12 |  G11-12 |  J13-14 | 
G13-14 |  J15-16 |  G15-16 |  M Senior |  K Senior | 
K17-19 |  M17-19 | 

Resultatliste J09-10Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Heim,Stella Tromsø Skiskytterlag 12:43 (0-0)
Resultatliste G09-10Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Bjerck,Jonah Heitmann Tromsø Skiskytterlag 14:59 (1-2)
Eriksen,Bjørn-Anders Målselvs Skiskyttere 11:21 (0-0)
Gangsei,Teodor Nymo Målselvs Skiskyttere 12:11 (1-0)
DNSSkjellberg,Emil Nordreisa IL
DNSSkjellberg,Iver Nordreisa IL
Skogeng,Olav Marinius Laksvatn Skiskytterlag/ 16:51 (0-0)
Wassbakk,Magnus Tromsø Skiskytterlag 11:28 (0-0)
Øverås,Jacob Tromsø Skiskytterlag 16:50 (5-3)
Resultatliste J11-12Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Hildonen,Alida Tromsø Skiskytterlag 11:51 + 00:00 (1-2)
2Berntsen Løvland,Elise Laksvatn Skiskytterlag 11:54 + 00:03 (1-0)
3Berglund,Ane Eriksen Målselvs Skiskyttere 11:56 + 00:05 (0-0)
4Vollstad,Kaja Tromsø Skiskytterlag 12:30 + 00:39 (3-2)
5Huglen,Eli Tromsø Skiskytterlag 12:51 + 01:00 (4-0)
6Karlsen,Thea Skjervøy IK 15:57 + 04:06 (2-1)
Resultatliste G11-12Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Uglehus,David Rubach Tromsø Skiskytterlag 10:32 + 00:00 (1-0)
2Lund,Marius Eriksen Målselvs Skiskyttere 11:24 + 00:52 (0-3)
3Finbakken,Ivar Eldor Målselvs Skiskyttere 11:45 + 01:13 (2-2)
4Finbakken,Magnus Eldor Målselvs Skiskyttere 12:07 + 01:35 (1-4)
5Einan,Mathias Heika Laksvatn Skiskytterlag 12:08 + 01:36 (1-4)
6Bjørnsund,Torgeir Bardu IL 14:44 + 04:12 (4-4)
7Foshaug,August Målselvs Skiskyttere 15:47 + 05:15 (2-1)
8Sebergsen,Samuel Elias Skjervøy IK 16:20 + 05:48 (4-2)
Resultatliste J13-14Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Olsen,Marita Helen Bjerkvik IF 16:40 + 00:00 (2-3)
2Berntsen,Johanne Målselvs Skiskyttere 21:06 + 04:26 (3-5)
3Bjørnsund,Aurora Nemine Bardu IL 21:32 + 04:52 (4-4)
Resultatliste G13-14Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Gerhardsen,Sivert Silsand Tromsø Skiskytterlag 14:47 + 00:00 (2-3)
2Kvanli,Ole-Kristian Målselvs Skiskyttere 14:51 + 00:04 (3-0)
3Eriksen,Sondre Målselvs Skiskyttere 15:00 + 00:13 (1-3)
4Vaadal,Martin Vangberg Tromsø Skiskytterlag 15:09 + 00:22 (1-2)
5Lund,Kristoffer Eriksen Målselvs Skiskyttere 15:19 + 00:32 (3-1)
6Stenersen,Vegard Brones Målselvs Skiskyttere 15:36 + 00:49 (3-2)
7Huglen,Ola Tromsø Skiskytterlag 15:39 + 00:52 (3-2)
8Gulstad,Erik Tromsø Skiskytterlag 15:52 + 01:05 (2-2)
9Viklund,Jakob Tromsø Skiskytterlag 16:14 + 01:27 (3-1)
10Strand-Knudsen,Johannes Målselvs Skiskyttere 16:16 + 01:29 (0-3)
11Berntsen,Jørgen Målselvs Skiskyttere 16:32 + 01:45 (3-3)
12Pettersen,Morten Tromsø Skiskytterlag 17:01 + 02:14 (1-2)
13Skaue,Ludvig Tromsø Skiskytterlag 17:42 + 02:55 (2-4)
14Berntsen Løvland,Audun Laksvatn Skiskytterlag 18:05 + 03:18 (3-3)
15Rolland,Emil Grendal Tromsø Skiskytterlag 20:08 + 05:21 (3-2)
DNSUglehus,Daniel Rubach Tromsø Skiskytterlag
Resultatliste J15-16Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Benonisen,Karoline Laksvatn Skiskytterlag 17:51 + 00:00 (0-1)
2Jaatun,Anna Elise Nordreisa IL 20:20 + 02:29 (1-1)
DNSNilsen,Vilde Tromsø Skiskytterlag
Resultatliste G15-16Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Fjeldstad,Vebjørn Kvello Tromsø Skiskytterlag 20:35 + 00:00 (2-2)
Resultatliste M SeniorReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Einan,Leif Erik Laksvatn Skiskytterlag 32:31 + 00:00 (5-2)
2Østvik,Håvar Hovde Bardu IL 33:29 + 00:58 (4-2)
Resultatliste K SeniorReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Blix,Runa Simonsen Tromsø Skiskytterlag 30:38 + 00:00 (3-0)
2Fjeldstad,Kathrine Tromsø Skiskytterlag 33:01 + 02:23 (5-3)
Resultatliste K17-19Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Reingjerdskog,Elise Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 22:38 + 00:00 (0-0)
2Triumf,Amalie Nordreisa IL/ Nordreisa vgs 24:16 + 01:38 (1-2)
3Rørvik,Thea Mack Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 24:36 + 01:58 (1-1)
4Pedersen,Emma Krogh Bardu IL/ Nordreisa vgs 25:35 + 02:57 (2-2)
5Eriksen,Anne-Rebekka Målselvs Skiskyttere 27:10 + 04:32 (0-4)
6Heim,Sofia Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 28:30 + 05:52 (2-2)
DNSLangseth,Marie Henriksen Nordreisa IL/ Nordreisa vgs
Resultatliste M17-19Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Benonisen,Robin Johan Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 21:07 + 00:00 (1-0)
2Kvamme,Rasmus Odland Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 22:18 + 01:11 (1-0)
3Karlsen,Tobias Skjervøy IK 22:46 + 01:39 (3-0)
4Vassmyr,Per Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 23:11 + 02:04 (1-1)
5Nordmo,Håkon Målselvs Skiskyttere/ Team Troms & Finnmark 23:16 + 02:09 (0-2)
6Solstad,Mats Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ Nordreisa vgs 25:38 + 04:31 (1-3)
7Gerhardsen,Eirik Silsand Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 25:59 + 04:52 (1-3)
8Vaadal,Sigurd Vangberg Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 26:12 + 05:05 (0-4)
9Snekkevik,Emil Kloster Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 26:30 + 05:23 (2-3)
10Sæbø,Vebjørn Skjelmo Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 26:50 + 05:43 (1-3)
11Berntsen Løvland,Andreas Laksvatn Skiskytterlag 27:56 + 06:49 (1-2)
12Johansen,Fredrik Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 28:20 + 07:13 (1-3)
13Myhr,Gard Edvard Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 28:58 + 07:51 (2-3)
14Breivik,Markus Elias Tromsø Skiskytterlag/ NTG-T 31:21 + 10:14 (4-2)

25.02.17 13:51:15 eSkiskyting versjon 4.0 EQ Timing as

Lisensen tilhører: Tromsø Skiskytterlag